인스턴트 커피 믹스 썸네일

네덜란드 인스턴트 커피 믹스 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
커피 추출물 혼합제품
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 50개와 수입 파트너 기업 41개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

네덜란드 내 인스턴트 커피 믹스 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 50개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 인스턴트 커피 믹스 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 5.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

인스턴트 커피 믹스의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-27: 22.89 USD / kg, 2026-05-21: 23.84 USD / kg, 2026-05-06: 23.78 USD / kg, 2026-05-06: 23.78 USD / kg, 2026-04-28: 38.15 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-27[볶은*** ** *** ********* ***** ********22.89 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-05-21[볶은*** ** *** ********* ******* **** *********23.84 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-05-06[볶은*** ** *** ********* ******* **** *********23.78 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-05-06[볶은*** ** *** ********* ******* **** *********23.78 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-04-28INS**** ****** ***** ******* *** ***** * ** * ******* ******* ***********38.15 USD / kg (네덜란드) (인도)

네덜란드 내 상위 인스턴트 커피 믹스 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 50개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송육상 운송기타해상 및 수상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 기타
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
50개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 인스턴트 커피 믹스 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 인스턴트 커피 믹스, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 41개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 15.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

인스턴트 커피 믹스의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-18: 16.40 USD / kg, 2026-07-08: 15.46 USD / kg, 2026-07-03: 16.67 USD / kg, 2026-06-24: 7.09 USD / kg, 2026-06-21: 17.18 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-18INS**** ************** ****** **** ******* ********** *** **** ************* *************16.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-08INS************************************** ****** ***********************************************************************15.46 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-03INS**** ************** ****** **** ******* ********** *** **** ************* *************16.67 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-24INS**** ****** * ******* ****** ***** ******** **** ****** ** *** **** ***** ******* ***** ** **** ** ***********7.09 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-21INS**** ************** ****** ***** ******* ****** *** **** ******* ***** ** **** ** ***********17.18 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 인스턴트 커피 믹스 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 41개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-06-09
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 축산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
41개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 인스턴트 커피 믹스 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 인스턴트 커피 믹스 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 인스턴트 커피 믹스, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 네덜란드 인스턴트 커피 믹스 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable powdered beverage mix (typically sachets or jars)
Industry PositionConsumer Packaged Food (Beverage Preparation)

Market

Instant coffee mix in the Netherlands is a shelf-stable, convenience beverage category sold primarily through modern retail and foodservice/office channels, in a market with very high coffee consumption. The Netherlands also functions as an EU logistics and distribution hub, with significant inflows and outflows of coffee and coffee products through Dutch ports and onward trade within Europe. Market access is governed by EU food law (labelling, additives, hygiene/food safety) and, where applicable, upcoming EU deforestation-free due diligence requirements for coffee and covered coffee-based products. For importers and brand owners, compliance readiness (traceability, documentation, correct classification, and label accuracy) is typically more material than local agricultural seasonality.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market and EU processing/distribution hub
Domestic RoleHigh-consumption retail and foodservice market for coffee products, including convenient instant formats

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Free-flowing powder or agglomerated granules designed to dissolve in hot water
  • Clumping resistance and uniform mixing (coffee, sweetener, creamer components) are key acceptance attributes
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared ingredient composition (e.g., coffee solids, added sugars, creamer components) and nutrition declaration per EU labelling rules
  • Moisture / water activity control to prevent caking and aroma loss during shelf life
Packaging
  • Single-serve sachets (multi-pack cartons)
  • Resealable jars or pouches for home use
  • Bulk packs for foodservice/office channels

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Ingredient sourcing (coffee extract/powder, sugar, creamer) → blending/agglomeration (where used) → sachet/jar filling → case packing → ambient warehousing → retail/wholesale distribution within NL and onward EU trade
Temperature
  • Ambient distribution; protect from heat extremes to reduce aroma loss and packaging deformation risk
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture control is critical (humidity ingress can cause caking and quality defects)
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily limited by moisture pickup, aroma loss, and fat oxidation risk in creamer-containing formulations
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighFor coffee and covered coffee-based products under the EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR), insufficient traceability/geolocation data or missing due diligence statements can prevent the product from being placed on the EU market or exported from the EU; application timing differs by operator size, creating a hard compliance deadline risk for Dutch importers and distributors.Map supply chain to plot-level where required; prepare due diligence statements and data systems ahead of the EUDR application date (notably 30 December 2026 for large/medium operators) and confirm whether the specific instant coffee mix HS/Annex coverage triggers EUDR obligations.
Food Safety MediumAllergen and nutrition labelling non-compliance (e.g., milk/soy-based creamer ingredients, flavorings, additives) can trigger enforcement actions, recalls, or border delays under EU food information rules.Run label compliance checks against Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011; verify allergen emphasis, ingredient list accuracy, and nutrition declaration prior to shipment.
Border Controls MediumIf the formulation includes animal-origin ingredients (e.g., dairy creamer), the consignment may be subject to additional official controls and CHED workflows at Dutch Border Control Posts, increasing documentation and delay risk if classification/composition is unclear.Confirm product categorization (non-animal vs composite/animal-origin) before shipping; align documentation, composition specs, and pre-notification (CHED) with NVWA/TRACES requirements.
Logistics MediumDisruption in containerized freight or port operations can raise lead times and landed costs for finished mixes and key inputs moving through Dutch ports and onward EU distribution.Maintain safety stock for retail programs, diversify routings/forwarders, and contract flexible freight capacity for peak periods.
Labor And Human Rights MediumCoffee inputs can be associated with documented child labor/forced labor risks in certain origin countries, increasing reputational and buyer-audit risk for Dutch brands and private-label suppliers.Apply origin risk screening, require supplier social compliance evidence for higher-risk origins, and align due diligence with buyer codes and applicable regulations.
Sustainability
  • EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) due diligence readiness for coffee and covered coffee-based products (traceability and geolocation where applicable)
  • Deforestation-free and legality claims scrutiny in coffee sourcing for EU market access
Labor & Social
  • Coffee supply chains can carry elevated child labor and forced labor risk in some producing origins; Dutch/EU buyers commonly require due diligence and supplier assurance frameworks for high-risk origins.

FAQ

When do the EU deforestation-free due diligence obligations start applying for coffee and covered products in the Netherlands?The European Commission indicates application from 30 December 2026 for large and medium operators, and from 30 June 2027 for micro and small operators (with a specific note for micro/small operators previously covered by the EU Timber Regulation). You should confirm whether the specific instant coffee mix falls within EUDR scope and which operator category applies to your business.
What is the key pre-notification document for goods subject to official controls entering the EU via the Netherlands?NVWA requires prior notification by submitting an electronic Common Health Entry Document (CHED) for consignments subject to official controls entering via a Dutch Border Control Post, and these CHEDs are registered in TRACES.
Which EU rules are most central for labelling and additives in instant coffee mixes sold in the Netherlands?For labelling, Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011 sets the framework for food information to consumers (including allergen presentation and nutrition information). For additives, Regulation (EC) No 1333/2008 governs authorisation and conditions of use through the EU positive lists.

Sources

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 인스턴트 커피 믹스의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 인스턴트 커피 믹스 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
네덜란드 인스턴트 커피 믹스, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

인스턴트 커피 믹스 연관 제품 카테고리

인스턴트 커피 믹스의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.