Instant Pasta with Sauce thumbnail

Instant Pasta with Sauce 공급업체, 무역 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
Fettuccine with Mushroom Sauce, 페스토소스 푸실리 인스턴트 파스타, 마리나라소스 링귀니 인스턴트 파스타, 치즈소스 마카로니 인스턴트 파스타, +4
원재료
올리브 기름, 세몰리나 가루, 대두유, 토마토 페이스트, +1
최종 업데이트
2026-10-15
Tridge Eye Business

Business 플랜 첫 달 무료

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 30일간 무료로 씁니다.

서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • Instant Pasta with Sauce 마켓 커버리지는 143개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 1,352개와 수입업체 1,853개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 1,756건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-15.

Instant Pasta with Sauce에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 1,756건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 Instant Pasta with Sauce의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

Instant Pasta with Sauce 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

Instant Pasta with Sauce의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
Instant Pasta with Sauce의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 인도 (+148.2%), 브라질 (-70.7%), 코스타리카 (-51.1%)입니다.

Instant Pasta with Sauce 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-11 기준으로 Instant Pasta with Sauce 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2026-04 기준, 노출 가능한 Instant Pasta with Sauce 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 에콰도르 (7.30 USD / kg), 대한민국 (6.85 USD / kg), 태국 (6.63 USD / kg), 멕시코 (5.53 USD / kg), 이탈리아 (4.99 USD / kg), 외 3개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-092026-10
중국-7.0%1311.85 USD / kg (69,165.775 kg)2.15 USD / kg (63,659.949 kg)1.98 USD / kg (21,977.03 kg)4.56 USD / kg (55,295.72 kg)4.59 USD / kg (20,895 kg)2.95 USD / kg (17,204.73 kg)
태국+9.9%225.65 USD / kg (5,238 kg)1.76 USD / kg (45,555.96 kg)2.06 USD / kg (46,660 kg)- (-)4.67 USD / kg (2,100 kg)6.63 USD / kg (2,100 kg)
미국+32.7%5853.79 USD / kg (156,022.463 kg)3.09 USD / kg (166,483.285 kg)4.36 USD / kg (99,543.653 kg)4.55 USD / kg (115,408.035 kg)3.08 USD / kg (51,667.63 kg)3.49 USD / kg (54,471.502 kg)
대한민국-9.6%1892.66 USD / kg (4,333.01 kg)1.82 USD / kg (78,585.73 kg)2.55 USD / kg (49,150.23 kg)1.70 USD / kg (20,601.95 kg)2.98 USD / kg (1,244.5 kg)6.85 USD / kg (4,047.8 kg)
일본-25.6%304.56 USD / kg (9,308.16 kg)5.21 USD / kg (56,926.65 kg)0.55 USD / kg (1,430.88 kg)1.73 USD / kg (3,396.36 kg)3.00 USD / kg (13,728 kg)- (-)
이탈리아-32.0%2193.78 USD / kg (956,266.62 kg)3.77 USD / kg (877,761.54 kg)3.60 USD / kg (522,060 kg)4.03 USD / kg (208,221.34 kg)5.38 USD / kg (-)4.99 USD / kg (2,393.28 kg)
에콰도르+37.6%263.36 USD / kg (10,155.88 kg)3.59 USD / kg (42,371.91 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)7.30 USD / kg (458.4 kg)
파나마-5.4%234.20 USD / kg (39,684.75 kg)4.10 USD / kg (3,312.67 kg)- (-)5.69 USD / kg (1,772.25 kg)5.27 USD / kg (1,140 kg)4.84 USD / kg (285 kg)
멕시코-20.7%964.44 USD / kg (25,745.58 kg)3.75 USD / kg (32,993.58 kg)3.96 USD / kg (13,604.74 kg)4.98 USD / kg (14,738.12 kg)4.60 USD / kg (17,579.71 kg)5.53 USD / kg (9,391.78 kg)
코스타리카-51.1%34- (-)3.65 USD / kg (1,210.65 kg)2.75 USD / kg (1,116.82 kg)3.18 USD / kg (3,503.97 kg)2.76 USD / kg (2,704.16 kg)- (-)
Instant Pasta with Sauce Global Supply Chain Coverage
3,205개 기업
Instant Pasta with Sauce에 대해 수출업체 1,352개와 수입업체 1,853개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 Instant Pasta with Sauce 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

Instant Pasta with Sauce 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

Instant Pasta with Sauce에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 1,352개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

Instant Pasta with Sauce 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 Instant Pasta with Sauce 공급업체 1개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
Nongshim Co., Ltd.
대한민국
식품 제조, 음료 제조
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

Instant Pasta with Sauce 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 Instant Pasta with Sauce 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 1,352개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-29
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 4
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 소매
수출 국가: 우크라이나, 대만, 대한민국, 베트남, 러시아, 홍콩, 캄보디아
공급 제품: Instant Noodles, Instant Pasta with Sauce, Fried Shrimp Snack +5
(아르헨티나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 4
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 페루, 시에라리온, 콩고 민주 공화국, 남아프리카, 콜롬비아, 파라과이, 미국, 우루과이, 칠레
공급 제품: Dried Pasta, Instant Pasta with Sauce, Dried Wheat Noodles +5
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-16
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 대한민국, 베트남, 일본
공급 제품: Tomato Sauce, Instant Pasta with Sauce, Marinara Sauce +5
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-25
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 8
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
수출 국가: 중국, 조지아, 몰도바, 우크라이나, 아프가니스탄, 몽골, 아제르바이잔, 투르크메니스탄, 우즈베키스탄, 타지키스탄
공급 제품: Instant Noodles, Instant Pasta with Sauce, Chicken Broth +5
(아르헨티나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-15
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 7
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
수출 국가: 영국, 스페인, 카타르, 파라과이, 우루과이, 페루, 미국, 브라질, 사우디아라비아, 칠레
공급 제품: Dried Pasta, Instant Pasta with Sauce, Dried Whole Wheat Pasta +5
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-19
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 브라질, 아르헨티나, 러시아, 페루, 에콰도르, 멕시코, 파나마, 볼리비아, 코스타리카
공급 제품: Instant Noodles, Instant Pasta with Sauce, Beef Broth +5
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
Instant Pasta with Sauce 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
1,352개 기업
수출업체 수는 Instant Pasta with Sauce의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 Instant Pasta with Sauce 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

Instant Pasta with Sauce의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 -) 2024

Instant Pasta with Sauce의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1대한민국371,410,843.108 kg1,427,935,095 USD
2이탈리아295,804,587 kg1,140,971,740.602 USD
3태국159,450,700.604 kg546,770,520.77 USD
4네덜란드91,009,625 kg384,290,028.631 USD
5미국129,073,468 kg326,736,252 USD
6독일86,639,215.779 kg308,679,723.559 USD
7벨기에58,539,241.68 kg218,011,613.637 USD
8헝가리43,163,294.5 kg155,694,763 USD
9폴란드36,023,929.363 kg144,586,496 USD
10일본40,236,177 kg123,333,020.732 USD

Instant Pasta with Sauce 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

Instant Pasta with Sauce의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.
Tridge Ark · 수입 가능성 진단
Instant Pasta with Sauce, 어디서 들여오는 게 좋을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

Instant Pasta with Sauce 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

Instant Pasta with Sauce 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 1,853개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

Instant Pasta with Sauce 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 Instant Pasta with Sauce에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 1,853개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(캄보디아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-29
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: -
(일본)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-16
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 터키, 대한민국, 베트남
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-23
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 9
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 식료품점
밸류체인 역할: -
(코스타리카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-03-26
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 콜롬비아, 멕시코, 과테말라, 영국, 푸에르토리코, 아이티, 도미니카 공화국, 미국, 파나마, 니카라과
(캄보디아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-29
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: -
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-22
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 3
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: -
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
1,853개 기업
수입업체 수는 Instant Pasta with Sauce에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 Instant Pasta with Sauce 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

Instant Pasta with Sauce의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 -) 2024

Instant Pasta with Sauce의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국186,923,356.57 kg804,254,219 USD
2네덜란드129,727,754 kg464,056,364.027 USD
3독일130,112,740.336 kg426,103,266.859 USD
4캐나다109,507,995.492 kg409,718,131.655 USD
5호주100,782,193.7 kg299,560,421.92 USD
6홍콩112,262,274 kg263,035,378.192 USD
7말레이시아106,732,942.901 kg208,695,122.961 USD
8벨기에94,855,522.006 kg175,771,649.879 USD
9일본46,230,925 kg144,001,807.873 USD
10폴란드46,292,197.401 kg132,408,506 USD

Instant Pasta with Sauce 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

Instant Pasta with Sauce의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.
Tridge Ark · 수출 가능성 진단
우리 Instant Pasta with Sauce, 어느 바이어에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
Tridge Eye Business

Instant Pasta with Sauce 도매·산지 가격 — Business 첫 달 무료로 확인하세요

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규로 인증한 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 30일간 무료로 씁니다.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable (ambient) consumer packaged meal
Industry PositionPackaged Convenience / Ready-to-eat Foods

Market

Instant pasta with sauce is a shelf-stable convenience meal format combining pre-dried or pre-cooked pasta with a sauce component (powdered, oil-based, or retort/aseptic packed) for rapid preparation. Global trade patterns tend to follow broader flows in prepared pasta and shelf-stable prepared foods, with significant manufacturing capacity in Europe (notably Italy and neighboring EU producers), North America, and East/Southeast Asia. Large import markets are typically high-income, urbanized countries with strong modern retail and convenience-store penetration, while private label and contract manufacturing play an outsized role. Key market dynamics include input-cost exposure to wheat/durum and edible oils, retailer-driven specification requirements (labeling/allergens/additives), and increasing reformulation and packaging compliance pressures.
Market GrowthMixed (medium-term outlook)Convenience-driven growth in some markets alongside mature-category dynamics and reformulation/label pressures in others
Major Producing Countries
  • 이탈리아Major global pasta manufacturing base; relevant proxy origin for prepared pasta trade flows
  • 미국Large domestic packaged-food manufacturing base; significant private-label and branded production
  • 독일Large EU packaged-food manufacturing and intra-EU distribution footprint
  • 폴란드Important EU food manufacturing location for shelf-stable and private-label categories
  • 터키Significant pasta manufacturing base; relevant proxy origin for pasta-related exports
  • 중국Large-scale processed-food manufacturing and export capacity across convenience-food categories
Major Exporting Countries
  • 이탈리아Commonly a leading exporter in pasta-related HS categories; prepared-meal subsegments vary by brand and packing format
  • 터키Major exporter in pasta-related HS categories; relevant for dried/quick-cook pasta components
  • 독일Exports of packaged foods within and beyond the EU; private-label and branded shipments
  • 폴란드Exports of shelf-stable packaged foods within the EU; contract manufacturing for retailers
Major Importing Countries
  • 미국Large import market for packaged foods and pasta products; mix of branded and private-label sourcing
  • 영국High modern-retail penetration; private label demand influences specifications
  • 독일Large EU consumption market; substantial intra-EU trade and discount retail presence
  • 프랑스Large packaged-food market; strong retailer specification and labeling requirements
  • 캐나다High dependence on imported packaged foods across multiple categories
  • 일본Large convenience-channel footprint; demand for shelf-stable quick meals and portion-controlled formats
Supply Calendar
  • Global (manufactured product):Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, May, Jun, Jul, Aug, Sep, Oct, Nov, DecTypically produced year-round; supply continuity depends more on ingredient availability (wheat/durum, oils, tomato inputs) and packaging material supply than on harvest seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Portion-controlled meal format combining pasta and sauce (cup/bowl, pouch, or tray)
  • Texture expectations center on pasta bite/firmness after rehydration or microwaving and sauce cling/coverage
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture and water activity targets are critical for ambient stability (especially for dried components and powdered sauces)
  • Sodium/salt and fat content are frequent buyer and regulatory focus points for reformulation and labeling
  • Allergen declaration and cross-contact controls commonly focus on wheat/gluten, milk, egg, soy, and mustard depending on recipe
Grades
  • Buyer specifications typically emphasize organoleptic performance (rehydration time, texture), label compliance (allergens, nutrition), and shelf-life stability rather than formal commodity grades
  • GFSI-benchmarked food safety management system expectations are common in international retail supply (e.g., BRCGS, IFS, FSSC 22000)
Packaging
  • Single-serve plastic or paper-based cups/bowls with foil lids; often includes a sauce sachet and/or seasoning pouch
  • Multilayer pouches (dry pasta + sauce sachet) for pantry formats; secondary packaging in cartons or shrink bundles for retail
  • Retort pouches or trays for variants using thermally processed (sterilized) sauce components
ProcessingShelf-stability is achieved through low-moisture dried pasta and/or dehydrated sauces, or via thermal sterilization (retort) / aseptic processing for wet sauce componentsOxidation (oil-based sauces), moisture pickup (crispness/texture loss), and spice/aroma volatilization are common quality-limiters managed through barrier packaging and oxygen control

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Durum/wheat sourcing and milling -> pasta dough mixing/extrusion -> drying or par-cooking -> sauce cooking and formulation -> sauce dehydration or retort/aseptic processing -> portioning and kit assembly -> sealing and case packing -> distribution to retail/convenience/e-commerce
Demand Drivers
  • Convenience and short preparation time aligned with urban lifestyles
  • Portion control and pantry-stable stocking for households and institutional settings
  • Private label expansion and value-tier offerings during consumer price sensitivity periods
  • Product innovation (flavor localization, premium sauces, protein/fiber claims where permitted) to maintain category interest
Temperature
  • Ambient storage is typical for sealed shelf-stable formats; heat and humidity control reduce texture degradation and flavor loss
  • Some premium variants may be chilled/frozen depending on formulation, but these are distinct cold-chain products
Atmosphere Control
  • High-barrier packaging and oxygen management (e.g., nitrogen flush and/or oxygen absorbers) are used in some formats to reduce oxidation and aroma loss
  • Moisture barrier performance is critical to prevent clumping of powders and loss of pasta texture performance
Shelf Life
  • Designed for extended ambient shelf life; limiting factors commonly include moisture ingress, oxidation of oils/cheese components, and flavor fading over time
  • Once opened or prepared, food safety and sensory quality depend on prompt consumption and hygienic handling

Risks

Input Cost Volatility HighWheat/durum and edible-oil price shocks can rapidly raise costs for the core pasta and sauce components, creating supply disruptions, margin compression, and abrupt reformulation or pack-size changes that affect buyer acceptance and regulatory labeling.Use multi-origin approved supplier lists for wheat/durum and oils, apply hedging where feasible, and pre-validate reformulation pathways with compliant labeling and sensory equivalence.
Sustainability Compliance MediumIf palm oil or other high-risk commodities are used in sauces, buyers may require verified deforestation-free sourcing and traceability, creating delisting risk for non-compliant suppliers and increasing audit and segregation costs.Adopt NDPE-aligned sourcing policies where applicable, maintain traceability documentation, and evaluate alternative fats that meet performance and regulatory requirements.
Food Safety MediumLow-moisture ingredients (spices, powders) and complex assemblies can carry contamination risks, while wet-sauce variants depend on validated thermal/aseptic controls; failures can lead to recalls and import rejections.Strengthen supplier approval for high-risk dry ingredients, validate lethality/retort parameters, and maintain robust environmental monitoring and foreign-body controls (metal detection/X-ray).
Regulatory Compliance MediumCross-market differences in additive permissions, nutrition claims, and allergen labeling can block market access or force country-specific SKUs, increasing complexity for global brands and private label exporters.Build a regulatory matrix by destination market for additives/claims/allergens and align formulations to Codex-aligned baselines where possible, with controlled label governance.
Packaging MediumShifts in packaging rules (single-use plastics restrictions, recycled-content mandates, labeling requirements) can disrupt established formats such as cups, sachets, and multilayer pouches and create sudden retooling needs.Maintain qualified alternative pack structures and suppliers, track packaging regulations in priority import markets, and design for recyclability/mono-material transitions where feasible.
Sustainability
  • Packaging waste and recyclability challenges (multilayer films, cups, sachets) and exposure to tightening packaging/EPR regulations
  • Agricultural footprint of wheat/durum and tomato supply chains (climate sensitivity, fertilizer-related emissions) affecting embedded carbon and cost stability
  • Palm oil sustainability risk in some sauce formulations (deforestation/NDPE expectations and traceability requirements)
Labor & Social
  • Agricultural labor risks in upstream crops (wheat/durum, tomatoes, herbs/spices) including seasonal worker welfare and supply-chain due diligence expectations
  • Factory labor standards and third-party audit compliance in contract manufacturing networks serving private label and export markets

Instant Pasta with Sauce 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 Instant Pasta with Sauce의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 베트남, 벨기에, 칠레, 미국, 남아프리카, 호주, 브라질, 러시아, 태국, 타지키스탄, 잠비아, 코스타리카, 독일, 에콰도르, 인도네시아, 레소토, 투르크메니스탄, 아제르바이잔, 네덜란드, 싱가포르, 아르헨티나, 파나마, 우크라이나, 콜롬비아, 프랑스, 카자흐스탄, 오스트리아, 캐나다, 체코, 스페인, 스위스, 헝가리, 이란, 과테말라, 페루, 폴란드, 포르투갈, 파라과이, 덴마크, 홍콩, 리투아니아, 대만, 볼리비아, 몰도바, 몽골, 스웨덴, 라트비아, 케냐, 세르비아, 아일랜드, 루마니아, 부탄, 뉴질랜드, 핀란드, 노르웨이, 네팔, 사우디아라비아, 키르기스스탄, 불가리아, 슬로바키아, 그리스, 크로아티아, 우루과이, 아랍에미리트, 온두라스, 룩셈부르크, 캄보디아, 에스토니아, 스와질란드, 모잠비크, 요르단, 마카오, 도미니카 공화국, 이집트, 리히텐슈타인, 니카라과, 슬로베니아, 모로코, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 몰타, 미얀마 [버마], 오만, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 아이티, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 파키스탄, 카타르, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 토고, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우간다, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 바누아투, 짐바브웨
Tridge Ark · 수출·수입 가능성 진단
Instant Pasta with Sauce, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.