네비올로 레드 와인 thumbnail

네비올로 레드 와인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
레드 와인
HS 코드
220421
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네비올로 레드 와인 마켓 커버리지는 128개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 441개와 수입업체 521개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 741건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 6개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

네비올로 레드 와인에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 6개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 741건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 네비올로 레드 와인의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

네비올로 레드 와인 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

네비올로 레드 와인의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
네비올로 레드 와인의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 멕시코 (+312.6%), 미국 (+183.0%), 프랑스 (+97.1%)입니다.

네비올로 레드 와인 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 네비올로 레드 와인 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 네비올로 레드 와인 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 이탈리아 (26.32 USD / kg), 프랑스 (25.71 USD / kg), 코스타리카 (5.34 USD / kg), 미국 (0.77 USD / kg), 멕시코 (0.70 USD / kg)입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
이탈리아+63.2%70520.04 USD / kg (25,222 kg)16.60 USD / kg (28,293.87 kg)17.46 USD / kg (17,748.48 kg)21.01 USD / kg (32,871.91 kg)13.75 USD / kg (150,814.839 kg)26.32 USD / kg (9,595.217 kg)
프랑스+97.1%26256.00 USD / kg (9 kg)49.61 USD / kg (517.5 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)25.71 USD / kg (264.916 kg)
독일+38.2%2- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)15.41 USD / kg (67.5 kg)- (-)
멕시코+312.6%5- (-)- (-)0.04 USD / kg (6,358.11 kg)- (-)- (-)0.70 USD / kg (5,040 kg)
미국+183.0%2- (-)- (-)- (-)3.81 USD / kg (135 kg)- (-)0.77 USD / kg (608.81 kg)
코스타리카-41.3%1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)5.34 USD / kg (276.744 kg)
네비올로 레드 와인 Global Supply Chain Coverage
962개 기업
네비올로 레드 와인에 대해 수출업체 441개와 수입업체 521개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 네비올로 레드 와인 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

네비올로 레드 와인 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

네비올로 레드 와인에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 441개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

네비올로 레드 와인 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네비올로 레드 와인 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 441개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-07-04
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-30
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(라트비아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
네비올로 레드 와인 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
441개 기업
수출업체 수는 네비올로 레드 와인의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 네비올로 레드 와인 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

네비올로 레드 와인의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 220421) 2024

네비올로 레드 와인의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1이탈리아1,201,242,729.569 kg5,741,863,053.065 USD
2스페인640,154,770.913 kg1,914,421,828.922 USD
3호주225,920,942.282 kg1,357,700,570.807 USD
4칠레425,006,478.251 kg1,320,573,282.5 USD
5미국113,505,284 kg1,003,802,196 USD
6포르투갈253,984,682.23 kg936,151,784.207 USD
7뉴질랜드130,955,592.117 kg830,361,256.874 USD
8아르헨티나146,681,381.16 kg623,656,282.59 USD
9남아프리카91,616,839.854 kg442,740,187.72 USD
10네덜란드78,947,632.953 kg360,199,912.109 USD

네비올로 레드 와인 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

네비올로 레드 와인의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

네비올로 레드 와인 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

네비올로 레드 와인 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 521개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

네비올로 레드 와인 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네비올로 레드 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 521개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(영국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행주류 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 식품 도매음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 코스타리카
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식품 도매음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(러시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
521개 기업
수입업체 수는 네비올로 레드 와인에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 네비올로 레드 와인 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

네비올로 레드 와인의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 220421) 2024

네비올로 레드 와인의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국684,131,446.4 kg5,018,440,934 USD
2캐나다238,300,003.022 kg1,688,731,206.44 USD
3네덜란드3,946,380,823.474 kg1,289,680,226.792 USD
4독일318,510,287 kg1,087,173,866.293 USD
5스위스88,013,037.028 kg944,697,877.438 USD
6홍콩26,379,024 kg759,452,140.077 USD
7벨기에293,036,887.633 kg661,102,386.21 USD
8덴마크91,183,834.831 kg551,788,989.392 USD
9브라질151,676,502 kg498,057,823 USD
10스웨덴88,061,046 kg466,249,434.732 USD

네비올로 레드 와인 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

네비올로 레드 와인의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormBottled (Still Red Wine)
Industry PositionFinished Alcoholic Beverage

Market

Nebbiolo red wine is a premium, geographically concentrated wine category anchored in Italy’s Piedmont region, where protected designations such as Barolo and Barbaresco shape supply, quality expectations, and labeling. Global trade is therefore largely an Italy-export story, with demand concentrated in high-income import markets that buy premium Italian wines through specialist importers, on-trade, and fine-wine retail. Market dynamics are heavily influenced by vintage variability, long maturation and release timing for top appellations, and strong reliance on reputation and GI integrity. Because production is constrained by appellation rules and limited vineyard area, availability and price are sensitive to climate shocks and harvest outcomes in the core growing zones.
Major Producing Countries
  • 이탈리아Primary global production base; Nebbiolo is strongly associated with Piedmont (e.g., Barolo, Barbaresco, Langhe/Roero).
  • 미국Niche, small-scale plantings and production (e.g., California) compared with Italy.
  • 호주Small but visible niche production in select wine regions; limited contribution to global supply.
  • 아르헨티나Minor, niche production; not a primary driver of global Nebbiolo trade.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 이탈리아Dominant exporter for Nebbiolo-labeled wines and Nebbiolo-based protected designations.
  • 미국Limited exports; mostly domestic-market oriented and niche internationally.
  • 호주Limited exports; niche fine-wine positioning in some markets.
Major Importing Countries
  • 미국Major destination market for premium Italian wines, including Nebbiolo-based appellations.
  • 독일Large EU wine market with established demand for Italian premium wines.
  • 영국Important fine-wine import and distribution hub; strong on-trade and specialist retail.
  • 스위스High per-capita premium wine consumption; proximity and strong demand for Italian wines.
  • 캐나다Significant premium import market with regulated distribution in many provinces.
  • 일본Premium-focused import market; demand often led by high-end on-trade and gifting.
Supply Calendar
  • Italy (Piedmont):Sep, OctHarvest typically occurs in early-to-mid autumn in the Northern Hemisphere; premium Nebbiolo wines may be released well after harvest due to maturation requirements.
  • United States (California):Sep, OctNiche production; harvest timing broadly aligns with Northern Hemisphere seasonality.
  • Australia:Mar, AprSouthern Hemisphere harvest window; global physical availability is less seasonal because trade is primarily bottled wine shipped year-round.

Specification

Major VarietiesNebbiolo
Physical Attributes
  • Typically pale to medium ruby color relative to structure
  • High tannin and high acidity profile; often benefits from bottle aging
  • Aromatic profile commonly associated with florals (rose/violet) and savory notes alongside red fruit
Compositional Metrics
  • Tannin and acidity management are central to style; maceration and maturation choices strongly influence perceived structure
  • Sulfur dioxide management is a key stability and oxidation-control parameter in export trade
Grades
  • Geographical indication / appellation-based classifications (e.g., DOCG/DOC in Italy; PDO/PGI equivalences in the EU)
  • Vintage-dated bottlings and estate/single-vineyard designations in premium segments (where permitted)
Packaging
  • Glass bottles (commonly 750 mL) with cork closure are the dominant export format
  • Premium wines often shipped in 6- or 12-bottle cases; magnums and larger formats exist in fine-wine trade
ProcessingRed winemaking with fermentation on skins (maceration) to extract phenolicsMaturation (often extended for premium appellations) before bottling and releaseStabilization and filtration choices influence clarity and long-haul shipment robustness

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Vineyard management -> harvest -> crush/destem -> alcoholic fermentation with maceration -> pressing -> malolactic fermentation (common) -> maturation/aging -> stabilization/filtration -> bottling -> labeling -> export distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Premium and fine-wine demand linked to protected designations (notably Barolo and Barbaresco) and restaurant wine programs
  • Cellaring and collecting behavior for age-worthy styles in higher price tiers
  • Global premiumization trends in established wine-import markets and growth of specialist e-commerce channels where permitted
Temperature
  • Quality risk is driven by heat exposure during storage and transport; premium shipments often use temperature-managed logistics to reduce oxidation and premature aging risk
  • Warehousing best practice emphasizes stable, cool conditions and protection from light
Shelf Life
  • Unopened bottled Nebbiolo can be stable for years, with premium appellations often designed for extended aging; once opened, quality declines with oxygen exposure and is time-sensitive

Risks

Climate HighGlobal Nebbiolo trade is highly exposed to climate and extreme-weather shocks in its core origin zones, especially Piedmont, because supply is geographically concentrated and appellation rules limit rapid volume substitution. Heat, drought stress, hail, and shifting ripening patterns can materially change yields and wine style by vintage, creating availability and price volatility for buyers who rely on consistent sourcing.Use multi-vintage procurement strategies, diversify across Nebbiolo appellations and producers, and prioritize suppliers investing in climate adaptation (site selection, canopy management, water stewardship where applicable, hail mitigation).
Supply Concentration MediumNebbiolo’s global supply base is structurally narrow, with most internationally traded volume originating in a limited set of Italian appellations. This concentration elevates disruption risk from localized agronomic shocks, policy changes affecting GI rules, or logistical bottlenecks in the main export channel.Maintain alternative SKUs across nearby appellations/tiers, secure allocations via longer-term contracts, and hold buffer inventory for key on-trade programs.
Geographical Indications And Labeling MediumPremium Nebbiolo wines often depend on strict GI rules and labeling integrity; mislabeling or non-compliance (including allergen/processing-aid disclosure where required) can trigger border holds, recalls, or reputational damage. GI protection also shapes what can legally be marketed as Barolo/Barbaresco versus generic Nebbiolo, affecting substitution options.Strengthen supplier documentation, verify GI registration and label approvals for destination markets, and implement traceability checks for high-risk SKUs.
Fraud And Counterfeiting MediumFine wines with strong reputations face elevated counterfeiting and diversion risk, particularly in secondary markets and cross-border e-commerce. Authenticity concerns can undermine buyer confidence and create legal exposure.Source through authorized channels, use bottle-level verification where available (serialization, tamper evidence), and audit provenance for high-value lots.
Trade Policy MediumAlcoholic beverages are sensitive to excise tax changes, import licensing rules, and episodic tariff disputes, which can quickly alter landed costs and demand in key import markets. Regulatory tightening on alcohol marketing and health-warning labeling can also affect packaging and route-to-market requirements.Scenario-plan for tariff/excise changes, keep labels adaptable for multiple jurisdictions, and diversify market exposure across import destinations.
Logistics LowBottled wine is vulnerable to breakage, leakage, and quality loss from temperature abuse during transport. Disruptions in glass supply, freight capacity constraints, or port delays can increase costs and spoilage risk for premium SKUs.Use robust packaging specifications, choose temperature-protected options for premium lots, and align shipping schedules to avoid peak heat periods on key lanes.
Sustainability
  • Climate-change exposure in core origin regions (heat, drought stress, hail, and shifting ripening patterns) affecting yield, style, and year-to-year variability
  • Carbon footprint and waste concerns tied to glass packaging weight and long-haul distribution for export markets
  • Vineyard biodiversity, soil health, and pesticide-use stewardship as key ESG focus areas for premium buyers
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal vineyard labor availability and compliance with evolving due-diligence expectations in key markets
  • Worker health and safety in vineyard operations (machinery, chemical handling, heat stress) as a recurring assurance theme

FAQ

Which country is the primary global source of Nebbiolo red wine in international trade?Italy is the dominant global source, with Nebbiolo strongly anchored in Piedmont and closely associated with protected designations such as Barolo and Barbaresco.
Why is Nebbiolo supply often described as constrained compared with other red wines?Most globally traded Nebbiolo originates from a limited geographic area and is frequently tied to GI rules that restrict where and how it can be produced, so buyers have fewer substitution options when a vintage is weak or supply is disrupted.
What is the single biggest global risk that can disrupt Nebbiolo availability and pricing?Climate and extreme-weather shocks in the core origin zones—especially Piedmont—are the most critical risk because the supply base is geographically concentrated and vintage outcomes can materially affect volumes and style year to year.

네비올로 레드 와인 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 네비올로 레드 와인의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 이탈리아, 미국, 독일, 프랑스, 스페인, 영국, 캐나다, 뉴질랜드, 네덜란드, 일본, 포르투갈, 칠레, 중국, 호주, 스위스, 벨기에, 아랍에미리트, 인도, 베트남, 페루, 남아프리카, 아르헨티나, 홍콩, 오스트리아, 덴마크, 싱가포르, 리투아니아, 스웨덴, 파라과이, 브라질, 그리스, 마카오, 대한민국, 몰도바, 코스타리카, 스리랑카, 헝가리, 아일랜드, 라트비아, 노르웨이, 폴란드, 태국, 마케도니아, 필리핀, 루마니아, 멕시코, 체코, 핀란드, 몰디브, 세르비아, 터키, 말레이시아, 우크라이나, 크로아티아, 룩셈부르크, 몰타, 슬로베니아, 불가리아, 우루과이, 이스라엘, 아르메니아, 도미니카 공화국, 콜롬비아, 몬테네그로, 에스토니아, 슬로바키아, 카자흐스탄, 안도라, 알바니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에콰도르, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 과테말라, 온두라스, 인도네시아, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 라오스, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 모리셔스, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파나마, 카타르, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

네비올로 레드 와인 연관 제품 카테고리

네비올로 레드 와인의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 레드 와인
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.