팜유 썸네일

네덜란드 팜유 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
에스테르 교환 팜유, 경화 팜유, 정제 팜유, 원유 팜유
HS 코드
151110
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 팜유에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 36개와 수입 파트너 기업 29개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

네덜란드 내 팜유 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 팜유에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 36개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 팜유 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 151110의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 41.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

팜유의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 팜유 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 팜유 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-03-30: 3.52 USD / kg, 2026-02-28: 3.67 USD / kg, 2026-02-09: 4.68 USD / kg, 2026-02-09: 2.01 USD / kg, 2026-02-05: 4.68 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-03-30ACE*** ** ***** ************* ********** **** *** ***** ******** * ************ ***** *********** ********** * ******* ************ *** *3.52 USD / kg (네덜란드) (페루)
2026-02-28LIG**** ** *** ** *** ** ***** ******** *** * ** ** ** ***** *****3.67 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)
2026-02-09ORG**** ******* **** ***4.68 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)
2026-02-09ORG**** ******* **** ***2.01 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)
2026-02-05PAL* *** * *** ***4.68 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)

네덜란드 내 상위 팜유 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 팜유에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 36개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 축산음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
36개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 팜유 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 팜유 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드 내 팜유의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 151110)

네덜란드의 팜유 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202496,551,586109,756,870 USD
2023152,086,339175,685,721 USD
2022198,278,485267,145,169 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 팜유의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 151110) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 팜유 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일53,565,10058,667,915.217 USD
2영국16,807,10318,294,026.526 USD
3벨기에13,114,27015,900,897.399 USD
4프랑스6,187,7867,015,233.558 USD
5오스트리아2,393,1553,502,188.1 USD
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 팜유, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

네덜란드의 팜유 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 팜유에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 29개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 8.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

팜유의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 팜유 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 팜유 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-20: 1.66 USD / kg, 2026-07-20: 1.41 USD / kg, 2026-07-20: 1.57 USD / kg, 2026-07-13: 1.57 USD / kg, 2026-07-04: 2.26 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-20ACE*** ***** ** *****1.66 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-20ACE*** ***** ** *****1.41 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-20ACE*** ***** ** *****1.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-13ACE*** ***** ** *****1.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-04PAL* ****** ******* * *****2.26 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 팜유 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 팜유에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 29개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송육상 운송해상 및 수상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
29개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 팜유 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 팜유 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 팜유의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 151110)

네덜란드의 팜유 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,155,525,5921,246,429,705 USD
20231,184,070,5721,270,735,618 USD
20221,292,224,8051,713,527,844 USD

네덜란드에 팜유를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 151110) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 팜유를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1말레이시아331,667,000350,767,082.215 USD
2과테말라228,293,000246,031,711.385 USD
3파푸아뉴기니189,068,774202,422,112.334 USD
4온두라스102,118,000108,503,614.54 USD
5코스타리카68,048,40075,677,227.574 USD
수출 진단
우리 팜유, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
네덜란드 팜유 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIndustrial Product
Product FormBulk liquid (crude and refined/fractionated palm oil)
Industry PositionEdible oil and industrial feedstock commodity

Market

Palm oil in the Netherlands functions primarily as an import-driven trading, storage, and processing commodity rather than a domestically produced crop. Seaborne cargoes are typically discharged into bulk liquid terminals (notably around Rotterdam/Amsterdam) and then refined, fractionated, blended, and redistributed to Dutch and EU customers. Demand is split across food manufacturing (bakery fats, margarine/shortening, confectionery), oleochemicals, and sustainability-regulated biofuel supply chains where applicable. Market access and customer eligibility are strongly shaped by EU-level sustainability due diligence and traceability requirements, alongside buyer certification expectations.
Market RoleMajor EU import, trading, and refining hub
Domestic RoleImport-dependent processing and distribution hub supplying Dutch industry and EU hinterland demand
SeasonalityYear-round import availability with fluctuations driven primarily by origin supply conditions and shipping logistics rather than Dutch seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Bulk liquid commodity typically handled in heated storage/transfer systems in the Netherlands to maintain pumpability, especially in colder months and for higher-melting fractions.
  • Clarity/cloud point and solid-fat behavior are important handling attributes for olein/stearin fractions depending on downstream use.
Compositional Metrics
  • Free fatty acid (FFA) level and moisture/impurities are key acceptance metrics for crude palm oil cargoes.
  • Iodine value and slip melting point are commonly used to define refined and fractionated palm oil specifications (olein/stearin).
  • EU buyers may require monitoring and specification limits for process contaminants (e.g., 3-MCPD esters and glycidyl esters) depending on intended food use and customer requirements.
Grades
  • Crude Palm Oil (CPO)
  • RBD Palm Oil
  • RBD Palm Olein
  • Palm Stearin
Packaging
  • Bulk tanker vessel discharge to heated shore tanks at port terminals
  • ISO tanks and flexitanks for bulk liquid movements (transaction-dependent)
  • Drums or IBCs for smaller lots or specialty fractions (less typical for core commodity flows)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Seaborne import → port bulk liquid terminal storage (heated tanks) → refining/fractionation/blending → distribution by barge/road/rail to Dutch and EU customers
  • Traceability and sustainability documentation exchange (due diligence + chain-of-custody evidence) is integrated into release procedures at terminals and receiving sites
Temperature
  • Heated storage and trace-heated transfer lines are commonly used to keep palm oil within pumpable range during storage and dispatch in the Netherlands.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life and usability are driven mainly by oxidation control, contamination prevention, and tank hygiene; storage management practices (including optional inerting) may be applied depending on buyer specification.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighNon-compliance with EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) due diligence and traceability requirements for palm oil placed on the EU market can prevent product from being placed on the market, trigger enforcement actions, and lead to loss of key customers in the Netherlands’ import/refining hub.Implement EUDR-ready traceability (including geolocation where required), supplier due diligence, and maintain auditable documentation and controls across the chain; align commercial contracts and data systems to due diligence workflows.
Sustainability MediumPalm oil remains a high-reputation-risk commodity in the Netherlands due to deforestation/peatland and biodiversity concerns; procurement can shift quickly toward certified sustainable palm oil, alternative oils, or tighter supplier blacklisting when controversies arise.Secure robust chain-of-custody certification where demanded (e.g., RSPO SCC), maintain transparent sourcing disclosures, and operate an effective grievance and remediation process.
Food Safety MediumRefined palm oil can be associated with process contaminants (e.g., 3-MCPD esters and glycidyl esters) that face EU risk management and buyer scrutiny; off-spec results can cause rejection, restricted use, or rework costs for Dutch/EU customers.Use mitigation technologies and monitoring plans; align certificates of analysis and testing frequency with applicable EU limits and customer specifications for intended end uses.
Logistics MediumSeaborne freight disruption, port congestion, and demurrage can materially increase landed cost and delay deliveries into Rotterdam/Amsterdam, affecting a freight-intensive bulk commodity that depends on continuous terminal throughput and inland distribution.Diversify routing and scheduling, secure storage buffers in Dutch tank terminals, and structure freight/terminal contracts to manage congestion and demurrage exposure.
Market Volatility MediumPalm oil prices are volatile and sensitive to origin-country policy changes and competing vegetable oil markets; this creates significant margin risk for Dutch traders, refiners, and downstream buyers.Use price risk management, diversify feedstock options and origins where feasible, and align sales contracts with input cost pass-through mechanisms.
Sustainability
  • EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) compliance expectations for palm oil placed on the EU market (deforestation-free, legal production, and geolocation-based traceability)
  • High deforestation/peatland conversion and biodiversity scrutiny associated with upstream palm oil supply chains; buyer policies often require certified sustainable palm oil
  • Sustainability certification and greenhouse-gas accounting requirements for biofuel pathways where palm oil is used as a feedstock
Labor & Social
  • Human rights and labor-risk allegations (including forced-labor indicators) have been raised in some upstream palm oil supply regions; Dutch/EU buyers increasingly require social compliance evidence and grievance mechanisms
  • NGO and media scrutiny can trigger rapid reputational risk and customer delisting if supply-chain transparency and remediation processes are weak
Standards
  • FSSC 22000 / ISO 22000 (commonly used in EU edible oil handling and processing sites)
  • RSPO Supply Chain Certification (chain-of-custody models such as mass balance, segregated, and identity preserved)
  • ISCC EU (commonly used for sustainability assurance in biofuel supply chains)

FAQ

What is the single biggest market-access risk for palm oil in the Netherlands?Compliance with the EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) is the biggest risk. If an operator cannot provide the required due diligence statement and traceability evidence (including geolocation information where required), the palm oil may not be allowed to be placed on the EU market and customers can refuse deliveries.
Which palm oil product grades are most commonly handled in Dutch import and processing supply chains?Dutch bulk liquid supply chains commonly handle Crude Palm Oil (CPO) as well as refined and fractionated products such as RBD palm oil, RBD palm olein, and palm stearin. These grades are stored in bulk tanks and then refined, fractionated, blended, or distributed onward to EU buyers depending on application.
What sustainability documents or certifications are most relevant when selling palm oil through the Netherlands into EU customers?EUDR due diligence documentation is central when placing palm oil on the EU market. In commercial practice, buyers often also request chain-of-custody evidence such as RSPO Supply Chain Certification for sustainable palm oil claims, and ISCC EU documentation when palm oil is supplied into biofuel sustainability-regulated supply chains.

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 팜유의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 팜유 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
네덜란드 팜유, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

팜유 연관 제품 카테고리

팜유의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.