파프리카 분말 썸네일

네덜란드 파프리카 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
건조 벨 페퍼
HS 코드
090422
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 파프리카 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 11개와 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

네덜란드 내 파프리카 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 파프리카 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 11개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 파프리카 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090422의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

파프리카 분말의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 파프리카 분말 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 파프리카 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-16: 3.21 USD / kg, 2025-10-14: 2.84 USD / kg, 2025-10-14: 12.39 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-16DRI** ******* ***** *******3.21 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)
2025-10-14SMO*** ******* ** ******** ****** ** ******* ****** ** * ****** ** ***** ****** * ** ****** ***** *** ** ** ***** ****** *** ******* ********* ** ****** ****** *** ** ** ****** ***** ** ****** **** ** ****** ****** *** ***** ******* ****** ** ******* ***2.84 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)
2025-10-14SMO*** ******* ** ******** ****** ** ******* ****** ** * ****** ** ***** ****** * * ****** ***** ** * ** ***** ******12.39 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)

네덜란드 내 상위 파프리카 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 파프리카 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 11개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매기타
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
11개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 파프리카 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 파프리카 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드 내 파프리카 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090422)

네덜란드의 파프리카 분말 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20244,254,27221,097,327 USD
20234,948,19120,715,008 USD
20226,549,77221,950,314 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 파프리카 분말의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 090422) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 파프리카 분말 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일1,769,8907,285,255.011 USD
2벨기에531,2762,061,304.831 USD
3프랑스251,7571,781,519.223 USD
4이탈리아223,5141,409,201.993 USD
5오스트리아231,1611,177,277.084 USD
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 파프리카 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

네덜란드의 파프리카 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 파프리카 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

파프리카 분말의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 파프리카 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 파프리카 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-30: 8.41 USD / kg, 2026-04-28: 4.39 USD / kg, 2026-03-30: 8.84 USD / kg, 2026-03-02: 3.60 USD / kg, 2026-02-13: 6.73 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-30FRU*** ** *** ******* ******** * ******** ********** * ************8.41 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-28FRU*** ** *** ******* ******** * ******** ********** * ************4.39 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-30FRU*** ** *** ******* ******** * ******** ********** * ************8.84 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-02FRU*** ** *** ******* ******** * ******** ********** * ************3.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-13FRU*** ** *** ******* ******** * ******** ********** * ************6.73 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 파프리카 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 파프리카 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 파프리카 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 파프리카 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 파프리카 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090422)

네덜란드의 파프리카 분말 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20246,952,08328,333,449 USD
20239,053,32231,669,458 USD
202212,140,18833,217,886 USD

네덜란드에 파프리카 분말를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 090422) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 파프리카 분말를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1스페인2,788,2008,228,875.379 USD
2중국1,091,4604,029,805.279 USD
3인도804,3293,735,270.073 USD
4벨기에581,3313,173,864.223 USD
5독일450,5683,060,275.97 USD
수출 진단
우리 파프리카 분말, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 네덜란드 파프리카 분말 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Spice)

Market

Paprika powder in the Netherlands is primarily an import-supplied spice ingredient that is handled through Dutch trading, blending, and packing companies for domestic use and onward distribution within the EU. As an EU Member State and a major logistics hub centered on the port of Rotterdam, the Netherlands is a common entry and redistribution point for dry grocery ingredients, including spices. Food-safety compliance is a central market access requirement, with NVWA border controls and EU rules on contaminants, microbiological criteria, pesticide residues, traceability, and labeling shaping supplier qualification. Authenticity and adulteration risk management is a notable commercial theme for paprika/chilli products in Europe due to documented fraud patterns (e.g., illegal dyes).
Market RoleTrading hub and re-exporter; net importer
Domestic RoleIngredient input for food manufacturing and retail spice/seasoning products, with additional blending/packing for EU distribution
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityYear-round availability driven by imports and inventory management rather than domestic harvest cycles.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine, free-flowing powder requiring moisture control to prevent caking and quality loss
  • Color consistency is a key acceptance attribute for paprika powder used as a natural color/flavor ingredient
  • Foreign matter control and cleanliness expectations are important for imported ground spices
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture/water activity control is important for microbiological stability in low-moisture foods such as spices
  • Contaminant compliance (e.g., mycotoxins/PAHs where applicable) is required under EU maximum-level rules
Packaging
  • Bulk food-grade bags (often with inner liners) for industrial users and blenders/packers
  • Retail-ready jars/sachets after Dutch/EU packing and labeling for consumer channels

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Non-EU origin supplier → EU import entry (often via Rotterdam-area logistics) → NVWA/Douane controls as applicable → warehouse storage (dry) → incoming QC (COA + lab tests as required) → blending/standardization and/or repacking → distribution to Dutch/EU food manufacturers and retailers
Temperature
  • Ambient, dry storage and transport; avoid heat and humidity to protect color/flavor and prevent caking
Atmosphere Control
  • Protect from light and oxygen exposure where feasible (packaging/barrier selection) to slow color/flavor degradation
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life depends on moisture control, packaging barrier performance, and storage conditions; importer QC typically monitors stability and hygiene risk in low-moisture spices
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighEU entry and market access can be blocked by non-compliance in paprika powder consignments, including microbiological hazards (e.g., Salmonella in spices) and chemical/food-fraud hazards (e.g., mycotoxins or illegal azo dyes such as Sudan dyes), which can trigger RASFF notifications, detentions, and withdrawals.Implement a documented supplier-approval program covering validated decontamination/kill-step controls where applicable, routine lot-level testing (microbiology + key contaminants + dye screening for paprika/chilli), and complete traceability/COA documentation before shipment to the Netherlands/EU.
Food Fraud MediumPaprika/chilli products have a documented history of adulteration in Europe (e.g., illegal dyes for color enhancement and substitution/bulking), increasing buyer scrutiny and testing costs for shipments routed through the Netherlands.Use vulnerability assessments (VACCP-style), deploy authenticity testing (targeted dye panels and compositional screening), and maintain origin/chain-of-custody documentation to support claims.
Regulatory Compliance MediumChanging EU requirements on contaminants, pesticide residues, labeling, and official-control procedures can create shipment delay risk if documentation, test scope, or labeling is not aligned at the time of import/packing in the Netherlands.Maintain a compliance register mapped to EU rules and NVWA import procedures; confirm any current heightened-control measures by origin + GN code before booking freight; align retail labels to EU FIC requirements where consumer packs are produced in the Netherlands.
Sustainability
  • Authenticity and integrity controls for paprika/chilli (documented fraud history in Europe includes illegal color enhancement with azo dyes such as Sudan dyes), requiring robust traceability and testing programs
  • Pesticide-residue compliance management across origin supply chains, aligned with EU MRL enforcement expectations
Labor & Social
  • Supply-chain due diligence expectations for imported agricultural ingredients (origin-level labor risks vary by source country and should be addressed via supplier audits and documented procurement policies).
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000 / ISO 22000-aligned systems

FAQ

What is the main risk that can block paprika powder shipments entering the Netherlands?Food-safety non-compliance is the main blocker. NVWA and EU controls can stop or delay consignments if tests or documentation indicate risks such as Salmonella contamination, exceedances of EU contaminant limits, or authenticity issues like illegal Sudan dyes reported for paprika/chilli in European fraud monitoring.
When do I need to pre-notify a paprika powder consignment to NVWA using a CHED-D/GGB-D?Pre-notification is required when the specific origin country and GN/CN code combination makes the consignment subject to official controls at EU entry. In those cases, NVWA requires submission of the first part of the CHED-D/GGB-D in the VGC system at least 1 working day before the expected arrival at the Dutch border control post.
Why is paprika powder considered a higher authenticity-risk spice in Europe?Paprika/chilli is documented as vulnerable to fraud because color is commercially important and the product is hard to verify visually once ground. EU and European-market sources describe fraud patterns including illegal color enhancement with azo dyes such as Sudan dyes and other adulteration methods, which is why buyers often require targeted authenticity testing and stronger traceability evidence.

Sources

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 파프리카 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 파프리카 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
네덜란드 파프리카 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

파프리카 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

파프리카 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.