감자 분말 썸네일

영국 감자 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
냉동 감자 케이크
원재료
신선 감자
HS 코드
110510
최종 업데이트
2026-10-11
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 영국에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 1건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 영국의 감자 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 수입 파트너 기업 3개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-11.

영국 내 감자 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

영국의 감자 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
영국에서의 감자 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 1건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110510의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 각 점은 실제 거래입니다. 가입하고 확인해 보세요 — 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 물어볼 수도 있습니다.

감자 분말의 영국 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

영국의 감자 분말 샘플 거래 1건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
영국의 감자 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-10-12: 1.97 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-10-12POT*** **** * ***** *** ******* ******* ***** **** ***** ** ** ***** ** *** **** ******** ** ****1.97 USD / kg (영국) (미국)
이 1건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 영국 감자 분말 거래를 확인하세요
필요한 거래의 수출·수입업체와 가격을 확인하고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 묻고, AI Curation으로 만들어 보세요.

영국 내 상위 감자 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 영국의 감자 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(영국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
(영국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(영국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 축산, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조
(영국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 도매, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(영국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
(영국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 소매
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
영국 수출 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 영국의 감자 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 영국 내 감자 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

영국 내 감자 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110510)

영국의 감자 분말 수출 물량/금액 1년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023932,1341,922,100 USD

영국에서 수출되는 감자 분말의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 110510) 2024

2024년 기준, 영국발 감자 분말 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드418,3051,325,043.046 USD
2이탈리아224,333584,770.544 USD
3아일랜드121,918228,722.731 USD
4스위스36,380121,185.114 USD
5독일116,621106,182.837 USD
수입 가능성 진단
영국산 감자 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

영국의 감자 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

영국의 감자 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 각 점은 실제 거래입니다. 가입하고 확인해 보세요 — 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 물어볼 수도 있습니다.

감자 분말의 영국 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

영국의 감자 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
영국의 감자 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-22: 0.62 USD / kg, 2026-05-30: 0.62 USD / kg, 2026-05-11: 3.05 USD / kg, 2026-05-11: 3.54 USD / kg, 2026-03-19: 0.62 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-22FEE* ***** ****** ***** ** *** *** ** **** ***** *** ********** * ***** ** *** *** ** **** ***** *** ********** * *****0.62 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-30FEE* ***** ****** ***** ** *** *** ** **** ***** *** ********** * ***** ** *** *** ** **** ***** *** ********** * *****0.62 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-11HAR*** ****** * ***** ** *****3.05 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-11HAR*** ****** * ***** ** *****3.54 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-19FEE* ***** ****** ***** ** *** *** ** **** ***** *** ********** * ***** ** *** *** ** **** ***** *** ********** * *****0.62 USD / kg (-) (-)-
이 5건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 영국 감자 분말 거래를 확인하세요
필요한 거래의 수출·수입업체와 가격을 확인하고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 묻고, AI Curation으로 만들어 보세요.

영국 내 상위 감자 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 영국의 감자 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(영국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(영국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(영국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 무역
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
영국 수입 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 영국의 감자 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 영국에서 활동 중인 감자 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

영국 내 감자 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110510)

영국의 감자 분말 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202420,956,39941,755,689 USD
202314,983,51729,623,186 USD

영국에 감자 분말를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 110510) 2024

2024년 기준, 영국로 감자 분말를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드16,947,92237,866,763.615 USD
2인도1,139,0191,116,716.151 USD
3독일388,920698,489.027 USD
4아일랜드302,346543,470.189 USD
5남아프리카439,633323,876.888 USD
수출 가능성 진단
우리 감자 분말, 이 영국 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
가격 데이터
영국 감자 분말 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

In Great Britain, potato flour is primarily a B2B specialty ingredient used for thickening and texture in soups, sauces, coatings, and processed foods, and as a component in gluten-free bakery mixes. Demand is driven mainly by food manufacturers, ingredient blenders, and distributors, with smaller volumes packed for retail baking. Supply can involve both domestic processing and imports, and landed cost and availability can be sensitive to post-Brexit customs processes and evolving food-import control requirements. Buyer specifications often emphasize consistent granulation, moisture control to prevent caking, and auditable traceability supported by recognized food-safety management certification.
Market RoleDomestic consumer and food-manufacturing market with mixed domestic processing and imports
Domestic RoleSpecialty functional ingredient for food manufacturing (thickening/texture) and gluten-free product formulations
SeasonalityYear-round market availability is typical because potato flour is a shelf-stable ingredient and can be produced from stored raw potatoes; pricing and availability can still be affected by annual potato crop conditions and energy costs for drying.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine, off-white to pale-cream powder with low caking tendency under UK ambient warehousing when moisture is controlled
  • Neutral odor and absence of off-notes are typical acceptance checks for food-manufacturing intake
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture content and particle-size distribution are common buyer specifications to manage flowability and performance
  • Microbiological limits and foreign-matter controls are typically specified for UK food-manufacturing use
  • Gluten cross-contact controls and substantiation are commonly required when marketed or supplied for gluten-free applications
Grades
  • Food-grade ingredient specification (manufacturer/importer-defined)
  • Gluten-free positioning (conditional on buyer program and verification)
Packaging
  • Bulk multiwall paper bags with inner liner for manufacturing supply
  • Retail pouches or small bags for consumer baking packs (where applicable)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Potato sourcing (domestic or imported) -> processing into potato flour -> bulk packing -> ingredient distribution -> food manufacturing use
  • Importer/distributor intake testing and documentation review -> batch release -> onward supply to manufacturers
Temperature
  • Ambient, dry storage is typical; control humidity to reduce caking and quality loss
  • Avoid temperature/moisture swings that can drive condensation inside packaging
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is generally long for sealed, dry powder; moisture ingress is a key spoilage and caking risk during storage and transport
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighPost-Brexit customs processes and evolving UK import control requirements can create clearance delays or additional cost if the commodity code, origin claim, or documentation set is incorrect or incomplete for potato flour shipments into Great Britain.Validate HS classification and origin documentation before shipment; align invoice/packing list/import entry descriptions; use an experienced UK customs broker and maintain a documented importer compliance checklist.
Logistics MediumCross-Channel disruption, port congestion, and freight-rate volatility can raise landed cost and disrupt manufacturer supply schedules for a bulky powdered ingredient.Build lead-time buffers for critical SKUs, secure carrier capacity in advance during peak periods, and maintain secondary UK/EU warehousing options where commercially feasible.
Food Safety MediumMoisture ingress, foreign-matter contamination, or microbiological nonconformity can trigger intake rejection by UK manufacturers; gluten cross-contact can create additional risk where gluten-free positioning is required.Implement robust packaging and humidity controls, supplier COA verification, and routine intake testing; document allergen controls and segregation where gluten-free supply is required.
Climate MediumWeather-driven variability in potato yields and storage quality can affect raw material costs and availability, contributing to price volatility for potato-derived ingredients in Great Britain.Diversify approved raw material sourcing and maintain multi-origin supply options; contract with quality and delivery clauses and monitor crop outlook updates from UK sector bodies.
Sustainability
  • Energy and emissions intensity from drying operations in potato-flour processing (cost and footprint sensitivity to UK energy prices)
  • Upstream potato cultivation impacts (soil health, fertilizer and pesticide stewardship, and water use) relevant to buyer sustainability due diligence
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal labor availability constraints in UK agriculture and food processing can affect upstream potato supply and processing continuity
  • Modern-slavery and ethical-sourcing due diligence expectations can extend to upstream agricultural inputs and packaging supply chains for UK buyers
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000
  • HACCP

FAQ

What is the biggest market-access risk when shipping potato flour into Great Britain?The main risk is regulatory and customs noncompliance: incorrect commodity code classification, missing or inconsistent documentation, or an unsupported origin preference claim can cause delays and extra cost under Great Britain’s post-Brexit import processes, as reflected in UK Government tariff and customs guidance.
Which documents are commonly needed for importing potato flour into Great Britain?Commonly required documents include a commercial invoice, packing list, and a customs import declaration, with a certificate of origin used when claiming preferential tariff treatment; specific additional requirements can vary by origin and the UK import control categorization.
Which private food-safety standards are commonly requested by UK buyers for food ingredients like potato flour?UK manufacturers and retail-aligned supply chains commonly recognize certifications such as BRCGS Food Safety, FSSC 22000, ISO 22000, and HACCP as part of supplier approval and audit expectations.

영국 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 감자 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

영국와 연관된 국가들에서 감자 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·수입 가능성 진단
영국 감자 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

감자 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

감자 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 감자
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.