감자 분말 썸네일

우크라이나 감자 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
냉동 감자 케이크
원재료
신선 감자
HS 코드
110510
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 우크라이나에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 우크라이나의 감자 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 11개와 수입 파트너 기업 11개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

우크라이나 내 감자 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

우크라이나의 감자 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 11개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
우크라이나에서의 감자 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110510의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 35.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

감자 분말의 우크라이나 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

우크라이나의 감자 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
우크라이나의 감자 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-29: 5.45 USD / kg, 2025-12-15: 6.99 USD / kg, 2025-12-11: 5.39 USD / kg, 2025-12-08: 8.58 USD / kg, 2025-12-04: 5.40 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-29КАР****** * **** **** ******* * ******* ****** *** ******** ***********5.45 USD / kg (우크라이나) (영국)
2025-12-15КАР****** * **** **** ******* * ******* ****** *** ******** ***********6.99 USD / kg (우크라이나) (몰도바)
2025-12-11КАР****** * **** **** ******* * ******* ****** *** ******** ***********5.39 USD / kg (우크라이나) (영국)
2025-12-08КАР****** * **** **** ******* * ******* ****** *** ******** ***********8.58 USD / kg (우크라이나) (루마니아)
2025-12-04КАР****** * **** **** ******* * ******* ****** *** ******** ***********5.40 USD / kg (우크라이나) (핀란드)

우크라이나 내 상위 감자 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 우크라이나의 감자 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 11개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(우크라이나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(우크라이나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(우크라이나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(우크라이나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(우크라이나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(우크라이나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
우크라이나 수출 파트너 커버리지
11개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 우크라이나의 감자 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 우크라이나 내 감자 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
우크라이나산 감자 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

우크라이나의 감자 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

우크라이나의 감자 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 11개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 52.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

감자 분말의 우크라이나 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

우크라이나의 감자 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
우크라이나의 감자 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-16: 2.05 USD / kg, 2025-12-15: 1.78 USD / kg, 2025-12-15: 2.10 USD / kg, 2025-12-08: 1.82 USD / kg, 2025-12-08: 1.90 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-16КАР****** * **** **** ******* * ******* ****** *** ******** ***********2.05 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-15КАР****** * **** **** ******* * ******* ****** *** ******** ***********1.78 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-15КАР****** * **** **** ******* * ******* ****** *** ******** ***********2.10 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-08КАР****** * **** **** ******* * ******* ****** *** ******** ***********1.82 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-08КАР****** * **** **** ******* * ******* ****** *** ******** ***********1.90 USD / kg (-) (-)-

우크라이나 내 상위 감자 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 우크라이나의 감자 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 11개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
우크라이나 수입 파트너 커버리지
11개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 우크라이나의 감자 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 우크라이나에서 활동 중인 감자 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

우크라이나 내 감자 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110510)

우크라이나의 감자 분말 수입 물량/금액 1년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202318,00027,208 USD
수출 진단
우리 감자 분말, 이 우크라이나 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 우크라이나 감자 분말 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Potato flour in Ukraine is primarily a domestically used food ingredient produced from the country’s large potato crop base, with use cases overlapping dehydrated potato preparations and thickening/binding applications in food manufacturing. The operating environment for sourcing, processing, and distribution remains shaped by Russia’s full-scale war against Ukraine, including logistics constraints and heightened due diligence needs for origin and supply continuity. Major potato-growing oblasts such as Zhytomyr and Khmelnytskyi underpin upstream raw material availability, while processing footprint for potato flour is less transparently documented in public sources. Export and import flows for potato flour and related dehydrated potato products can move via alternative rail/road corridors to the EU, but route reliability and costs are structurally more volatile than pre-2022 baselines.
Market RoleDomestic ingredient market with local production base; trade and logistics constrained by wartime disruptions
Domestic RoleStaple-linked processing ingredient leveraging Ukraine’s potato production base; used as thickener/binder and in dehydrated potato preparations
Market GrowthMixed (near-to-medium term)war-disrupted with corridor-enabled continuity
SeasonalityUpstream potato availability is seasonal (planting in spring; harvest commonly around late summer/early autumn), while potato flour production and availability can be extended beyond harvest through storage-based supply of potatoes for processing.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Low-moisture, free-flowing powder specification is important to reduce caking and spoilage risk during storage and inland transport.
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier packaging (e.g., lined bags) is commonly used to protect dry powders during multimodal transport.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Potato sourcing (farm/aggregator) → cleaning/prep → dehydration (drying) → milling/sieving → packaging → storage → domestic distribution and/or export dispatch
Temperature
  • Store and transport as a dry ingredient protected from heat and humidity spikes that can cause condensation and caking.
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture control and pest protection in storage are key; avoid exposure to high ambient humidity during handling.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life performance depends mainly on moisture ingress control, packaging integrity, and storage conditions rather than rapid perishability.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Geopolitical HighRussia’s full-scale war against Ukraine creates a systemic risk of disruption to production, inland logistics, and cross-border movement (including mine contamination of land, infrastructure attacks, and route uncertainty), which can block or severely delay shipments.Screen suppliers by oblast risk exposure and documented land survey/demining status; build contingency inventory; plan alternative routings via EU land corridors and diversify logistics providers.
Logistics HighTrade routes have been structurally reconfigured since 2022 due to blocked/disrupted traditional flows; reliance on alternative rail/road corridors can introduce congestion, higher costs, and variable transit times for dry bulk ingredients.Use multimodal routing plans with buffer time, pre-book cross-border capacity where possible, and include freight volatility clauses and service-level KPIs in contracts.
Supply Continuity MediumUpstream agricultural land access and seasonal production can be constrained by mine/UXO contamination and survey/demining capacity limits, creating localized supply shocks for processing inputs.Prefer suppliers sourcing from surveyed/cleared areas; require upstream traceability to oblast level; maintain secondary suppliers across multiple regions.
Regulatory Compliance MediumNon-compliance with Ukrainian food information/labeling expectations (and importer-of-record documentation readiness) can trigger clearance delays, relabeling costs, or withdrawal from circulation risks for retail-facing lots.Validate Ukrainian-language food information and importer contact details before shipment; run a pre-arrival document checklist with the customs broker and importer.
Sustainability
  • Landmine/UXO contamination and required demining/survey of agricultural land can constrain safe cultivation and procurement planning in affected areas.
  • Rerouted logistics and modal shifts can increase transport footprint and handling loss risk versus pre-2022 baselines.
Labor & Social
  • Worker safety and operational continuity risks are elevated in conflict-affected areas; supplier site-location screening and security protocols are critical.
  • No specific product-linked labor controversy is widely documented for Ukrainian potato flour; primary social risk is conflict-driven safety and displacement impacts.

FAQ

What is the key deal-breaker risk when trading potato flour with Ukraine?The most critical risk is the ongoing war, which can disrupt farming, processing, and transport through security incidents, infrastructure damage, and mine contamination of land. This can cause sudden delays, route changes, or inability to move goods from certain areas.
Does imported potato flour need Ukrainian-language labeling in Ukraine?Yes—Ukraine’s food labeling framework requires consumer-facing food information in Ukrainian, and importers typically need to ensure Ukrainian-language information is available for products placed on the market. Wartime temporary flexibility applied for a limited period, but the default expectation is Ukrainian-language food information for circulation.
Why are land corridors to the EU emphasized for Ukraine-linked trade logistics?Since 2022, the EU has supported alternative rail, road, and inland-waterway routes (‘Solidarity Lanes’) to keep goods moving between Ukraine and the EU when traditional flows were disrupted. These corridors enable continuity, but transit times and costs can still be volatile.

우크라이나 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 감자 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

우크라이나와 연관된 국가들에서 감자 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
우크라이나 감자 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

감자 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

감자 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 감자
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.