감자튀김 썸네일

프랑스 감자튀김 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
냉동 스트레이트컷 감자튀김, 냉동 크링클컷 감자튀김
원재료
신선 감자, 냉동 감자
HS 코드
200410
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 프랑스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 프랑스의 감자튀김에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 6개와 수입 파트너 기업 15개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

프랑스의 감자튀김 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

프랑스의 감자튀김에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
프랑스에서의 감자튀김 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200410의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 18.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

프랑스의 감자튀김 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

프랑스의 감자튀김 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
프랑스의 감자튀김 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-19: 4.70 USD / kg, 2026-07-16: 1.21 USD / kg, 2026-07-02: 1.78 USD / kg, 2026-06-25: 1.19 USD / kg, 2026-06-18: 2.24 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-08-19[서류**** *** ***** *********** *** *** ****** ******4.70 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-07-16PAP** ********* ********** * *********** ***********1.21 USD / kg (프랑스) (파나마)
2026-07-02PAP** ********* ********** * *********** ***********1.78 USD / kg (프랑스) (파나마)
2026-06-25PAP** ********* ********** * *********** ***********1.19 USD / kg (프랑스) (파나마)
2026-06-18PAP** ********* ********** * *********** ***********2.24 USD / kg (프랑스) (파나마)

프랑스의 상위 감자튀김 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 감자튀김에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행어업 및 양식업식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조어업 및 양식업식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 어업 및 양식업식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
프랑스 수출 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 감자튀김 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 프랑스 내 감자튀김 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

프랑스 내 감자튀김의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200410)

프랑스의 감자튀김 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023447,134,127638,342,912 USD
2022411,355,101474,363,884 USD
소싱 진단
프랑스산 감자튀김, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

프랑스의 감자튀김 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

프랑스의 감자튀김에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 15개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

감자튀김의 프랑스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

프랑스의 감자튀김 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
프랑스의 감자튀김 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-15: 8.62 USD / kg, 2026-07-15: 8.62 USD / kg, 2026-07-15: 8.62 USD / kg, 2026-07-15: 8.62 USD / kg, 2026-04-25: 0.50 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-15PAP** ********* ********** * *********** *** *********8.62 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-15PAP** ********* ********** * *********** *** *********8.62 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-15PAP** ********* ********** * *********** *** *********8.62 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-15PAP** ********* ********** * *********** *** *********8.62 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-25CJA** ***** ****** ********* * * * *** ********0.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-

프랑스 내 상위 감자튀김 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 감자튀김에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 15개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송육상 운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조소매
프랑스 수입 파트너 커버리지
15개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 감자튀김 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 프랑스에서 활동 중인 감자튀김 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

프랑스 내 감자튀김의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200410)

프랑스의 감자튀김 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023643,484,203916,292,766 USD
2022606,989,723633,959,284 USD
수출 진단
우리 감자튀김, 이 프랑스 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
프랑스 감자튀김 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormFrozen
Industry PositionValue-Added Processed Food Product

Market

Frozen potato fries are a large-volume processed potato category in France, supplied by domestic processors and intra-EU trade flows serving both retail freezer aisles and foodservice. France combines significant potato cultivation with industrial processing capacity, with production and sourcing strongly linked to northern French potato-growing basins. The market is shaped by EU-wide food rules (notably labeling and acrylamide mitigation expectations) and by cold-chain logistics performance. Competition includes French-based processing operations as well as major neighboring EU suppliers serving the French market.
Market RoleMajor EU producer and exporter; large domestic consumer market with substantial intra-EU trade
Domestic RoleHigh-volume convenience food category supplying household retail and foodservice demand
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityProcessing potatoes are harvested seasonally, but frozen fries supply is year-round due to storage, contracting, and continuous plant operations.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Cut format (e.g., straight-cut, crinkle, wedges) and dimensions are key buyer specifications
  • Fry color targets after preparation (light golden) are commonly specified for foodservice programs
  • Surface coating presence/absence (for crispness) is a common spec differentiator
Compositional Metrics
  • Reducing-sugar control is a key quality parameter due to browning and acrylamide risk management expectations
  • Moisture and oil uptake performance are monitored in industrial QA for consistent cooking results
Grades
  • Buyer program specifications commonly define tolerances for defects (black spots, bruising, off-color, broken pieces) rather than public retail grades
Packaging
  • Retail: branded or private-label bags for frozen cabinets (format varies by retailer)
  • Foodservice: larger bulk bags/cartons for distributor channels
  • Lot coding and date coding to support EU traceability and withdrawal/recall processes

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Contracted potatoes (farm/storage) → processing plant (wash/peel/cut/blanch/par-fry/freeze) → frozen warehouse → cold-chain distribution (road reefer/intra-EU; reefer containers via ports for extra-EU) → retailer/freezer cabinet or foodservice distributor
Temperature
  • Frozen cold chain typically targets storage and transport at -18°C or colder to preserve product integrity
  • Temperature abuse can drive quality loss (ice crystal growth, clumping) and increases non-conformance risk in buyer audits
Shelf Life
  • Frozen fries are designed for extended shelf life under stable frozen storage; exact shelf life is brand/spec dependent and should follow labeled dates and storage instructions.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighAcrylamide compliance is a critical market-access and brand-risk issue for fried potato products sold in France under EU rules; inadequate mitigation, monitoring, or documentation can trigger buyer rejection, enforcement action, or withdrawal/recall risk.Implement an acrylamide control plan aligned to EU guidance (raw potato intake controls for reducing sugars, validated blanching/frying profiles, routine testing where appropriate) and maintain auditable records for retailer/authority inspections.
Logistics MediumFrozen fries are highly exposed to cold-chain failures and reefer capacity or energy-cost shocks; temperature excursions can cause quality defects and contract non-conformance even if safety is not directly compromised.Use validated cold-chain partners, require continuous temperature logging, and set clear rejection/claims protocols (including data-sharing) in contracts.
Regulatory Compliance MediumNon-compliant French/EU labeling (including mandatory particulars and any nutrition/allergen declarations applicable to the specific product) can block listings or lead to corrective actions in France.Run a pre-market label and claims review against EU food information rules and French language requirements; align pack artwork approvals with retailer compliance checklists.
Sustainability
  • Energy intensity and GHG footprint scrutiny for frozen processing (par-frying, freezing) and cold-chain distribution
  • Packaging sustainability expectations in retail (material reduction/recyclability pressure)
  • Water and agronomy stewardship concerns upstream in potato cultivation (nutrient management and pesticide scrutiny)
Labor & Social
  • Compliance expectations for labor conditions in agricultural supply chains (including seasonal labor) and in food processing operations under French and EU due-diligence norms
  • Buyer audits may assess worker safety and working-time compliance in processing and logistics operations
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • ISO 22000 / HACCP-based food safety management systems

FAQ

What is the single biggest compliance risk for selling frozen potato fries in France?Acrylamide compliance is a key risk for fried potato products in France because EU rules require mitigation measures and controls; weak documentation or controls can lead to buyer rejection or enforcement and recall risk. This is anchored in EU Regulation (EU) 2017/2158 (EUR-Lex).
Do shipments into France need a phytosanitary certificate for frozen potato fries?Frozen potato fries are a processed food product, so market entry is mainly governed by EU food law and official controls rather than the phytosanitary certification commonly associated with raw produce. Importers still need standard customs and commercial documents and must ensure food safety and labeling compliance (European Commission Access2Markets; DGCCRF).
Which channels matter most for frozen fries in France?The main channels are large retailers (hypermarkets/supermarkets and hard discount), frozen-specialist retailers, and foodservice distributors supplying restaurants and institutional catering. These channels often require product specifications, traceability, and cold-chain evidence as part of listing and audit processes (DGCCRF; Eurostat for market context).

프랑스와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 감자튀김 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

프랑스와 연관된 국가들에서 감자튀김 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
프랑스 감자튀김, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

감자튀김 연관 제품 카테고리

감자튀김의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.