정제 대두유 thumbnail

정제 대두유 공급업체, 무역 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
대두유
하위 제품
RBD 대두유, Non-GMO 정제 대두유, 정제 고올레산 대두유, 정제 유기농 대두유
HS 코드
150790
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 정제 대두유 마켓 커버리지는 144개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 912개와 수입업체 1,552개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 36,711건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

정제 대두유에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 36,711건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 정제 대두유의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

정제 대두유 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

정제 대두유의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
정제 대두유의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 스페인 (+34.7%), 미국 (+24.4%), 멕시코 (+23.7%)입니다.

정제 대두유 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-10 기준으로 정제 대두유 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2026-03 기준, 노출 가능한 정제 대두유 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 페루 (2.53 USD / kg), 멕시코 (1.81 USD / kg), 과테말라 (1.79 USD / kg), 에콰도르 (1.69 USD / kg), 스페인 (1.67 USD / kg), 외 13개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09
중국-11.0%3221.71 USD / kg (1,633,383.64 kg)1.19 USD / kg (1,694,271.3 kg)1.18 USD / kg (6,114,013.53 kg)1.19 USD / kg (3,219,990.45 kg)1.21 USD / kg (4,761,900 kg)1.19 USD / kg (5,120,643.9 kg)
태국+8.3%3161.20 USD / kg (4,274,695 kg)1.20 USD / kg (6,627,320 kg)1.21 USD / kg (6,530,000 kg)1.22 USD / kg (4,044,320 kg)1.20 USD / kg (1,868,000 kg)1.30 USD / kg (608,000 kg)
베트남-0.5%1301.37 USD / kg (1,855,488 kg)1.28 USD / kg (1,340,487 kg)1.24 USD / kg (2,604,264 kg)1.24 USD / kg (2,753,304 kg)1.24 USD / kg (546,000 kg)1.28 USD / kg (420,000 kg)
네팔-1.3%25,7521.41 USD / kg (33,783,228.1 kg)1.41 USD / kg (46,032,112.049 kg)1.47 USD / kg (61,682,657.319 kg)1.41 USD / kg (35,189,708.1 kg)1.44 USD / kg (49,058,093.751 kg)1.48 USD / kg (62,787,752.319 kg)
아르헨티나+0.1%4,4911.21 USD / kg (189,646,399.882 kg)1.16 USD / kg (158,447,317.45 kg)1.22 USD / kg (103,706,542.841 kg)1.22 USD / kg (110,669,266.548 kg)1.28 USD / kg (26,236,270.638 kg)1.25 USD / kg (60,293,672.752 kg)
볼리비아+9.8%1,8331.23 USD / kg (38,326,677.798 kg)1.23 USD / kg (29,215,630.773 kg)1.21 USD / kg (32,561,852.111 kg)1.20 USD / kg (34,535,382.387 kg)1.18 USD / kg (16,909,578.63 kg)1.19 USD / kg (8,445,667.75 kg)
코스타리카-2.8%9431.45 USD / kg (1,640,650.905 kg)1.47 USD / kg (1,294,257.257 kg)1.40 USD / kg (1,699,009.742 kg)1.50 USD / kg (2,036,440.859 kg)1.55 USD / kg (1,877,642.964 kg)1.59 USD / kg (1,583,263.877 kg)
미국+24.4%8721.33 USD / kg (6,504,125.773 kg)1.37 USD / kg (3,890,050.557 kg)1.30 USD / kg (17,365,046.531 kg)1.62 USD / kg (1,992,025.414 kg)1.57 USD / kg (5,406,837.926 kg)1.55 USD / kg (5,622,832.499 kg)
브라질+10.4%4961.46 USD / kg (1,574,414.441 kg)1.44 USD / kg (921,131.487 kg)1.45 USD / kg (1,229,917.995 kg)1.44 USD / kg (733,039.61 kg)1.45 USD / kg (813,223.739 kg)1.47 USD / kg (1,189,370.163 kg)
인도+0.8%2801.37 USD / kg (829,912.207 kg)1.43 USD / kg (1,460,308.007 kg)1.34 USD / kg (1,133,326 kg)1.42 USD / kg (1,138,262.021 kg)1.20 USD / kg (482,644.004 kg)1.19 USD / kg (1,698,257.994 kg)
정제 대두유 Global Supply Chain Coverage
2,464개 기업
정제 대두유에 대해 수출업체 912개와 수입업체 1,552개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 정제 대두유 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

정제 대두유 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

정제 대두유에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 912개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

정제 대두유 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 정제 대두유 공급업체 3개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
Basso Fedele & Figli S.R.L. logo
Basso Fedele & Figli S.R.L.
이탈리아
문의
음료 제조식품 제조
Hexabomb Studios logo
Hexabomb Studios
캐나다
문의
작물 생산식품 제조식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
AWC Commercial Brokers Ltd logo
AWC Commercial Brokers Ltd
나이지리아
문의
작물 생산브로커 및 무역 대행
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

정제 대두유 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 정제 대두유 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 912개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(러시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(과테말라)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(우크라이나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(네팔)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 축산작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(말레이시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매
정제 대두유 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
912개 기업
수출업체 수는 정제 대두유의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 정제 대두유 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

정제 대두유의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 150790) 2024

정제 대두유의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1아르헨티나641,254,143.3 kg631,355,179.14 USD
2네덜란드240,940,567 kg248,678,769.132 USD
3미국152,245,151 kg209,470,040 USD
4태국172,597,445 kg196,003,811.17 USD
5브라질131,892,523.669 kg164,336,322 USD
6볼리비아130,102,357 kg138,585,702.7 USD
7말레이시아100,890,216.12 kg129,548,528.16 USD
8캐나다99,839,372 kg120,491,514.36 USD
9독일36,856,813.226 kg48,317,654.233 USD
10스페인36,324,190.29 kg47,518,447.37 USD

정제 대두유 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

정제 대두유의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.
소싱 진단
정제 대두유, 어디서 들여오는 게 좋을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

정제 대두유 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

정제 대두유 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 1,552개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

정제 대두유 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 정제 대두유에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 1,552개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(수리남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-06-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(콜롬비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
1,552개 기업
수입업체 수는 정제 대두유에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 정제 대두유 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

정제 대두유의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 150790) 2024

정제 대두유의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1캐나다888,530,595.31 kg842,842,709.438 USD
2미국208,299,717 kg238,419,075 USD
3칠레169,668,526.9 kg212,015,001.646 USD
4인도66,648,593 kg96,818,224.764 USD
5멕시코80,586,907 kg95,002,892 USD
6대한민국75,774,114.578 kg87,472,872 USD
7스페인81,826,033.93 kg82,341,216.976 USD
8필리핀55,441,750.8 kg63,960,466 USD
9파나마42,242,587 kg60,308,985 USD
10홍콩53,740,017 kg59,599,656.421 USD

정제 대두유 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

정제 대두유의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.
수출 진단
우리 정제 대두유, 어느 바이어에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

정제 대두유의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

정제 대두유 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

정제 대두유의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2026-03 기준, 노출 가능한 정제 대두유 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 멕시코 (2.17 USD / kg), 스페인 (1.60 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09
스페인1.50 USD / kg1.58 USD / kg1.55 USD / kg1.59 USD / kg1.54 USD / kg1.60 USD / kg
멕시코2.03 USD / kg--2.17 USD / kg2.23 USD / kg2.17 USD / kg

정제 대두유 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

정제 대두유의 상위 수출국 2개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1스페인1.54 USD / kg1.27 USD / kg1.69 USD / kg+10.0%
2멕시코2.22 USD / kg1.92 USD / kg2.48 USD / kg+17.4%

최신 정제 대두유 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 정제 대두유 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-08-01Soj* ******** * ********* ****** ** ***** ******* *********1568.78 USD / kg
2026-08-01Soj* ******** **** * ********* ****** ** ***** ******* ********1596.81 USD / kg
2026-08-01Soj* ******** * ********* ****** ** ***** ******* ********1527.38 USD / kg
2026-08-01Ace**** ********************* **** * ****** ********* * ******* ******* ******* ** ****** ** ******22.35 USD / kg
2026-05-01Ace**** ********************* **** * ****** ********* * ******* ********** ******* ** ****** ** *******26.63 USD / kg
가격 데이터
정제 대두유 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormRefined (edible oil)
Industry PositionProcessed Agricultural Commodity

Market

Refined soybean oil is a globally traded edible vegetable oil whose supply is tightly linked to soybean crushing capacity and soybean crop outcomes. Production is concentrated in major soybean economies (notably China, the United States, Brazil, and Argentina), while export availability is strongly influenced by domestic biofuel and food demand as well as oilseed policy. International trade is shaped by substitution dynamics versus other edible oils (palm, sunflower, rapeseed/canola) and by freight/logistics for bulk liquid oils. Market risk is elevated by weather-driven soybean yield variability in the Americas and by sustainability scrutiny around land-use change in key producing regions.
Market GrowthMixed (medium-term outlook)Demand growth depends on the balance between food use and biofuel mandates, and on substitution versus other edible oils.
Major Producing Countries
  • 중국Large soybean crushing and edible oil refining base; output linked to soybean imports and domestic policy.
  • 미국Major soybean producer and crusher; refined soybean oil supply influenced by food and renewable fuels demand.
  • 브라질Large soybean producer/crusher; refining output and export availability vary with domestic biodiesel blending policy and logistics.
  • 아르헨티나Major soybean crushing and vegetable oil export complex; refined oil trade competitiveness influenced by export policy and river logistics.
  • 인도Significant soybean producer/crusher with large edible-oil demand; refined soybean oil trade position varies by tariff structure and relative prices.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 아르헨티나Historically a leading exporter of soybean oil and related fractions from a large-scale crushing sector.
  • 브라질Exports vary with domestic biodiesel policy, harvest outcomes, and port/logistics constraints.
  • 미국Exports fluctuate with domestic demand, renewable fuel policy, and competitiveness versus other oils.
Supply Calendar
  • Brazil (Center-West and South soybean regions):Feb, Mar, Apr, MaySoybean harvest and crush typically accelerate after the main harvest period; refined oil availability often increases seasonally with crush.
  • Argentina (Pampas; Paraná–Paraguay river export corridor):Apr, May, Jun, JulHarvest and processing ramp-up commonly supports seasonal export programs; river levels and weather can affect shipment timing.
  • United States (Midwest soybean regions):Sep, Oct, Nov, DecHarvest-driven crush seasonality can influence refined oil availability and basis; policy-driven biodiesel demand can override seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Refined edible oil with clear to pale-yellow appearance under typical ambient conditions (haze can occur in colder temperatures depending on wax content and winterization).
  • Neutral to mild flavor profile expected for refined, deodorized grades used in mainstream food applications.
Compositional Metrics
  • Free fatty acids (FFA), moisture and volatile matter (M&V), insoluble impurities, peroxide value (PV), and anisidine value (AV) are commonly referenced quality metrics for refined edible oils.
  • Iodine value (IV) and fatty-acid profile are used to characterize oil type and oxidative stability expectations.
Grades
  • Codex Standard for Named Vegetable Oils (CXS 210-1999) is commonly referenced as an international baseline for named oils such as soybean oil, alongside buyer-specific specs.
  • Bulk shipments may reference additional handling-focused practices consistent with Codex guidance for storage and transport of edible fats and oils in bulk.
Packaging
  • Bulk liquid shipments via seagoing tankers or parcel tankers for large volumes (subject to food-grade tank requirements and cleaning documentation).
  • ISO tanks or flexitanks for containerized bulk movements where appropriate.
  • Drums or intermediate bulk containers (IBCs) for smaller lots and specialty programs.
ProcessingRefining typically includes degumming, neutralization, bleaching, and deodorization (RBD) to reduce phospholipids, free fatty acids, pigments, odors, and other impurities.Optional winterization/dewaxing may be used to reduce clouding in cooler conditions depending on target markets and applications.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Soybean cultivation and harvest -> storage and origination -> crushing (oil extraction) -> crude oil handling -> refining (degumming/neutralization/bleaching/deodorization) -> bulk storage with oxygen management -> shipment (bulk or containerized) -> destination storage and distribution -> food manufacturing and retail/foodservice supply.
Demand Drivers
  • Household and foodservice cooking oil demand in price-sensitive segments where soybean oil competes with palm, sunflower, and rapeseed/canola oils.
  • Food manufacturing demand for frying oils and as an ingredient in bakery, snacks, sauces, and margarine/shortening formulations (often in blends).
  • Renewable fuels/biodiesel demand where policy mandates and incentives increase competition for feedstock oils.
Temperature
  • Temperature management focuses on preventing excessive cooling that can increase viscosity or cause haze/partial crystallization, while avoiding high temperatures that accelerate oxidation.
  • Cold-climate logistics may require heated storage/transfer systems for bulk oils to maintain pumpability and consistent quality.
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen exposure management (e.g., nitrogen blanketing in storage tanks) is commonly used to slow oxidative deterioration during storage and transit.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is strongly influenced by oxygen exposure, light, temperature, and initial peroxide value; buyers commonly specify oxidation-related limits and require good storage/handling practices.

Risks

Climate HighRefined soybean oil supply is structurally exposed to weather-driven soybean yield shocks in major producing regions (notably Brazil, Argentina, and the United States); adverse seasons can tighten global availability quickly because oil output depends on crush volumes and seed quality.Diversify origin exposure across hemispheres where feasible, monitor crop/weather and crush indicators, and use flexible contracts/blending options across vegetable oils.
Sustainability Compliance HighSoy supply chains face persistent scrutiny over deforestation and land conversion in parts of South America; evolving due-diligence requirements can restrict market access or raise costs for non-traceable or higher-risk supply.Implement traceability to origin (where feasible), adopt deforestation-and-conversion-free sourcing policies, and use credible third-party verification or aligned certification schemes.
Policy And Trade MediumTrade flows are sensitive to export taxes/restrictions, import tariffs, and renewable fuel mandates that reallocate refined oil between domestic and export channels, amplifying volatility.Track policy signals in major crushing economies and key import markets; maintain alternative origins and product substitutions (other edible oils) in procurement strategies.
Food Safety MediumRefining can generate process contaminants (e.g., 3-MCPD esters and glycidyl esters) in some refined vegetable oils, prompting monitoring expectations and potential specification tightening in regulated markets.Use validated refining controls and supplier assurance programs; align testing and limits with destination-market guidance and recognized risk assessments.
Logistics MediumBulk edible-oil logistics are exposed to contamination risks (tank cleanliness, previous cargoes), documentation gaps, and temperature/oxidation management failures that can lead to off-spec deliveries.Require food-grade tank and cleaning certificates, apply Codex-aligned bulk handling practices, and specify oxidation and temperature controls in shipping instructions.
Sustainability
  • Land-use change and deforestation/vegetation conversion risk associated with soybean expansion in parts of South America (a prominent ESG scrutiny theme in global soy supply chains).
  • Greenhouse gas footprint sensitivity driven by fertilizer use, land-use change, and long-distance bulk shipping; reporting expectations may increase in import markets.
  • Water risk and climate resilience concerns in key producing regions due to drought/heat extremes affecting soybean yields and thus crush-based oil availability.
Labor & Social
  • Land tenure, community impacts, and Indigenous rights concerns linked to agricultural expansion in some soybean frontiers.
  • Traceability and due-diligence expectations expanding in some import markets, increasing compliance and documentation burdens across traders and refiners.

FAQ

What drives global refined soybean oil availability in trade?Availability is largely determined by soybean harvest outcomes and crushing/refining capacity in major soybean economies such as Brazil, Argentina, the United States, and China, plus policy signals (including renewable fuel mandates) that shift oil between domestic and export channels.
Which quality parameters are commonly specified for refined soybean oil in international transactions?Buyers commonly specify oxidation and impurity-related parameters such as free fatty acids (FFA), peroxide value (PV), moisture and volatile matter (M&V), and insoluble impurities, often using Codex guidance for named vegetable oils as a baseline alongside buyer-specific limits.
Why is deforestation/land-conversion risk discussed for soybean oil supply chains?Soy supply chains can be linked to land-use change in parts of South America, which has made deforestation and vegetation conversion a prominent sustainability concern and a driver of growing traceability and due-diligence expectations in some import markets.

정제 대두유 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 정제 대두유의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 중국, 스페인, 독일, 대한민국, 모로코, 이탈리아, 베트남, 코스타리카, 파나마, 콜롬비아, 인도, 과테말라, 요르단, 남아프리카, 영국, 케냐, 잠비아, 우간다, 이집트, 러시아, 아랍에미리트, 대만, 에콰도르, 네팔, 온두라스, 도미니카 공화국, 이스라엘, 필리핀, 포르투갈, 쿠바, 멕시코, 벨기에, 홍콩, 부탄, 프랑스, 인도네시아, 스웨덴, 우크라이나, 그리스, 아일랜드, 타지키스탄, 호주, 카자흐스탄, 몽골, 영국령 버진 아일랜드, 쿠웨이트, 싱가포르, 터키, 루마니아, 폴란드, 오스트리아, 스위스, 오만, 사우디아라비아, 뉴질랜드, 피지, 슬로베니아, 일본, 엘살바도르, 가이아나, 마카오, 마다가스카르, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 키프로스, 체코, 덴마크, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 가봉, 가나, 기니, 크로아티아, 헝가리, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 니카라과, 노르웨이, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 카타르, 세르비아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 수리남, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 탄자니아, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 짐바브웨
수출·소싱 진단
정제 대두유, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

정제 대두유 연관 제품 카테고리

정제 대두유의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 대두유
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.