정제 밀가루 썸네일

베트남 정제 밀가루 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
밀가루
원재료
HS 코드
110100
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 정제 밀가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 126개와 수입 파트너 기업 132개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

베트남 내 정제 밀가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 정제 밀가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 126개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 정제 밀가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110100의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 0.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

정제 밀가루의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 정제 밀가루 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 정제 밀가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-20: 0.40 USD / kg, 2026-02-20: 0.36 USD / kg, 2026-02-18: 0.43 USD / kg, 2026-02-10: 0.43 USD / kg, 2026-02-10: 0.47 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-2077A ***** ****** ********* **** ******* * * ****0.40 USD / kg (베트남) (필리핀)
2026-02-2077B ***** ****** ********* **** ******* * * ****0.36 USD / kg (베트남) (필리핀)
2026-02-18SOF* ***** ***** ** *** **** **** ******** *** ******* ***** *****0.43 USD / kg (베트남) (필리핀)
2026-02-10SOF* ***** ***** ** *** **** **** ******** *** ******* ***** *****0.43 USD / kg (베트남) (필리핀)
2026-02-10BEL* ***** ***** ****** ********* ** ******* * * ****0.47 USD / kg (베트남) (필리핀)

베트남 내 상위 정제 밀가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 정제 밀가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 126개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-08-25
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
126개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 정제 밀가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 정제 밀가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 정제 밀가루의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110100)

베트남의 정제 밀가루 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023210,926,141146,932,332 USD
2022203,517,298131,533,524 USD
소싱 진단
베트남산 정제 밀가루, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

베트남의 정제 밀가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 정제 밀가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 132개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 6.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

정제 밀가루의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 정제 밀가루 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 정제 밀가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-19: 0.44 USD / kg, 2026-01-15: 0.47 USD / kg, 2026-01-15: 0.42 USD / kg, 2026-01-10: 1.17 USD / kg, 2026-01-02: 0.44 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-19SOF* ***** ***** * ***** ***** **** ** *** ********** ** ************0.44 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-15Flo** ***** ******************** *************0.47 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-15Flo** *** *** ******************* *************0.42 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-10Flo*** * ***** **** *** ***** ************1.17 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-02Flo** ***** ***** *** ****** ***** ***** ****** ****** * **** ** ** *** ***0.44 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 정제 밀가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 정제 밀가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 132개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 축산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
132개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 정제 밀가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 정제 밀가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 정제 밀가루의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110100)

베트남의 정제 밀가루 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202310,597,9637,867,887 USD
202212,594,9418,557,705 USD
수출 진단
우리 정제 밀가루, 이 베트남 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 베트남 정제 밀가루 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormMilled (Powder)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Refined wheat flour in Vietnam is primarily a domestically milled ingredient market, with milling largely based on imported wheat rather than local wheat farming. Demand is anchored by industrial users (noodles, bakery, confectionery) and household cooking, with year-round availability supported by continuous milling and imports. Market access and continuity are most sensitive to food-safety compliance (notably contaminant/mycotoxin control) and to seaborne logistics costs. Imports of finished flour may occur, but the core structure is an import-dependent wheat supply feeding domestic milling and distribution.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and processing market (domestic milling supplied mainly by imported wheat)
Domestic RoleCore staple ingredient for wheat-based foods (noodles and bakery) with broad household and industrial use
SeasonalityYear-round availability; supply continuity depends more on imported wheat arrivals and milling throughput than on local harvest seasons.

Specification

Primary VarietyAll-purpose refined wheat flour
Secondary Variety
  • Bread/high-gluten flour
  • Cake/pastry flour (lower-protein)
  • Noodle flour (application-specific)
Physical Attributes
  • Color/whiteness and absence of specks
  • Granulation/particle size consistency
  • Odor neutrality and absence of rancid notes
  • Low foreign matter and insect contamination
Compositional Metrics
  • Protein/gluten strength (application-specific)
  • Ash/mineral content (milling extraction control)
  • Moisture management for storage stability
  • Mycotoxin/contaminant compliance (e.g., DON/aflatoxin risk management as a control focus)
Grades
  • Specification-based grades by protein and ash targets (industrial contracts)
  • Retail grades differentiated by intended use (all-purpose vs. bread vs. cake)
Packaging
  • Industrial sacks (commonly 25 kg or 50 kg) for B2B users
  • Consumer packs (commonly 1 kg or smaller) for retail

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Imported wheat (sea) → port clearance → silo storage → milling → bulk bagging/retail packing → distributor/wholesaler → industrial user and retail
Temperature
  • Dry, cool storage and moisture control are critical to prevent caking, mold growth, and pest activity.
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and humidity control in silos/warehouses reduce mold risk and quality deterioration.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is driven by moisture control, pest management, and packaging integrity; breaks in dry-chain handling can cause quality loss and claims.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighMycotoxin/contaminant non-compliance in wheat flour (or in upstream wheat used for milling) can trigger border holds, rejection, recalls, or production stoppages for industrial users, making contaminant control a potential deal-breaker for market access and continuity in Vietnam.Implement a shipment-level COA + verification testing plan focused on key mycotoxins/contaminants; audit supplier HACCP/food-safety systems; align specifications and acceptance criteria with Vietnam requirements and buyer QA checklists before shipment.
Logistics MediumOcean freight volatility, port congestion, or container availability disruptions can materially shift landed costs and affect on-time supply for this bulky, sea-freight-oriented commodity ingredient.Use forward freight planning, diversify routing/ports where feasible, maintain safety stock for industrial customers, and contract with multiple logistics providers.
Regulatory Compliance MediumLabeling or documentation mismatches (e.g., Vietnamese labeling elements, importer details, product specification/COA consistency) can delay clearance or create downstream customer rework and claims.Run a pre-shipment compliance checklist covering labels, documents, and spec/COA alignment; ensure importer-of-record review and approval before printing labels and dispatch.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

What is Vietnam’s market role for refined wheat flour?Vietnam functions as an import-dependent processing and consumer market: the wheat supply feeding flour is largely imported, and flour is then milled and distributed domestically for noodles, bakery, and household use.
What is the main deal-breaker risk when supplying refined wheat flour into Vietnam?Food-safety non-compliance—especially contaminant and mycotoxin risk—can lead to border holds or rejection and can disrupt industrial users’ production, so shipment COAs and verification testing are critical.
Which transport mode is most important for Vietnam’s wheat/flour supply chain?Sea freight is the dominant mode because Vietnam’s wheat supply is typically imported by sea and feeds domestic milling and distribution.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 정제 밀가루의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 정제 밀가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
베트남 정제 밀가루, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

정제 밀가루 연관 제품 카테고리

정제 밀가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 밀가루
원재료:
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.