쌀전분 썸네일

쌀전분 베트남 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
식품용 쌀전분, 변형 쌀전분, 유기농 쌀전분
파생 제품
라이스 페이퍼
HS 코드
110819
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남의 쌀전분 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 쌀전분에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 12개와 수입 파트너 기업 15개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

베트남 내 쌀전분 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 쌀전분에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 12개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 쌀전분 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110819의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

쌀전분의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 쌀전분 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 쌀전분 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-03: 1.51 USD / kg, 2025-12-19: 2.41 USD / kg, 2025-11-26: 1.40 USD / kg, 2025-11-23: 0.72 USD / kg, 2025-11-23: 1.12 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-03Pow**** ********* ***** **** **** ****** ** * ***** *****************1.51 USD / kg (베트남) (러시아)
2025-12-19FLO** *** ******* * * **** **** ******* * * **** ***** ***** ****** *** * * **** ** ***** *** **** **** **** ***** ****2.41 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)
2025-11-26Sta*** ********* **** ************** **** ****** ******* * ********* *** ****** *****************1.40 USD / kg (베트남) (이스라엘)
2025-11-23RIC* ****** ** ** ******** ** ** **** ****0.72 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)
2025-11-23RIC* ****** ***** **** * * *** *** *1.12 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)

베트남 내 상위 쌀전분 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 쌀전분에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 12개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
12개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 쌀전분 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 쌀전분 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 쌀전분의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110819)

베트남의 쌀전분 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20233,128,2634,251,818 USD
2022715,048889,126 USD

베트남의 쌀전분 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 쌀전분에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 15개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 91.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

쌀전분의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 쌀전분 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 쌀전분 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-24: 4.27 USD / kg, 2025-12-24: 4.27 USD / kg, 2025-12-05: 22.50 USD / kg, 2025-12-01: 1.23 USD / kg, 2025-11-19: 4.82 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-24Sub****** **** ** ******** *** ******* ** *** ******* *** ** ** ****** *** ***** **** ******* * **** ****** *** * ********** **** *****4.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-24Sub****** **** ** ******** *** ******* ** *** ******* *** ** ** ****** *** ***** **** ******* * **** ****** *** * ********** **** *****4.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-05566*********** ******** ************* ****** ***** ******** **** ** ******** *** ******* **** *** **** ** ******* * **** ******* **** ***** **** ********** ******* *** ********22.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-01Ric* ****** ***** ******* ** ** * *** ****** **** ********** * **** ************ ********* ******* ****** ********** ***************** ******** *********** *** *** ******** ************1.23 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-19Ric* ****** ***** **** **** ********** ***** ***** ******* ** ** * * ****** **** ********** * **** *********** **** ********* ******** **** **** **** * *** ********** ************** ********* ************ ***********4.82 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 쌀전분 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 쌀전분에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 15개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장브로커 및 무역 대행음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 포장브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류무역
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
15개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 쌀전분 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 쌀전분 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 쌀전분의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110819)

베트남의 쌀전분 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20234,009,6145,130,968 USD
20222,360,1583,190,279 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry powder
Industry PositionProcessed Agricultural Ingredient

Market

Rice starch in Vietnam is an industrial food ingredient produced from domestically available rice and used primarily as a thickener, binder, and texture modifier in manufacturing. Vietnam’s large rice-growing base supports domestic rice-starch production, but rice starch is typically a smaller niche within the broader national starch sector that also includes large cassava-starch activity. Demand is mainly B2B, tied to processed-food manufacturing and selected industrial applications (e.g., paper/textile sizing and adhesives). Climate and water risks affecting rice cultivation—especially in major delta regions—can translate into input-cost volatility and supply interruptions for starch processors.
Market RoleDomestic producer with export-capable starch industry; rice-starch is primarily a B2B ingredient market
Domestic RoleInput ingredient for domestic food manufacturing and selected industrial uses

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine white to off-white powder with low odor; buyer acceptance is sensitive to whiteness/brightness and absence of visible foreign matter
  • Flowability and low caking tendency are key handling attributes for bagged and bulk shipments
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control is critical to prevent caking and microbial risk during storage and ocean freight
  • Viscosity/gel strength and amylose–amylopectin profile are common functional specification anchors for end users
Grades
  • Food grade
  • Industrial grade (non-food applications such as paper/textile sizing and adhesives)
Packaging
  • Multiwall kraft paper bags with polyethylene liner (commonly used for ingredient logistics)
  • Bulk bags (FIBC) for industrial buyers where applicable

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Rice sourcing (mills/aggregators) → wet milling/extraction → separation/refining → dewatering → drying → sieving → packaging → domestic ingredient distribution and/or export dispatch
Temperature
  • Not cold-chain dependent; quality protection is driven by cool, dry storage and avoiding container heat/humidity cycles that accelerate moisture uptake and caking
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture barrier and clean, dry containers are critical to prevent humidity ingress and odor taint
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life risk is primarily moisture-driven (caking) and hygiene-driven (pest/infestation); packaging integrity and warehouse hygiene are key controls
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Climate HighDrought and salinity intrusion risks in Vietnam’s major rice-growing delta regions can disrupt rice availability and increase input costs, cascading into rice-starch production volatility and potential supply allocation toward domestic priorities during stress periods.Diversify supplier footprint across regions, maintain safety stock for peak-risk periods, and contract clear force-majeure and allocation terms with processors tied to transparent raw-rice sourcing plans.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisclassification of intended use (food ingredient vs. industrial use) or incomplete Vietnam food-safety conformity documentation can trigger customs holds, relabeling requirements, or delayed clearance.Lock HS and intended-use classification pre-shipment; align label content, COA/specs, and importer declarations to Vietnam Food Administration guidance and customs requirements.
Food Safety MediumMoisture ingress, poor container hygiene, or inadequate process controls can lead to quality defects (caking, odor taint, infestation) and nonconformity findings (e.g., microbiological failures) that result in rejection or costly rework in Vietnam’s food ingredient channel.Use moisture-barrier packaging, dry/clean containers, pre-shipment COA with moisture and microbiological parameters relevant to the buyer spec, and documented HACCP/ISO-based controls at the plant.
Logistics MediumFreight-rate volatility and port/congestion delays can compress margins for containerized starch exports and increase quality-claim risk due to longer transit times and humidity exposure.Build freight buffers into contracts, favor direct services where possible, and use container desiccants plus strict stuffing/warehouse SOPs to manage humidity and dwell-time exposure.
Sustainability
  • Rice cultivation water management and climate resilience (drought and salinity intrusion risks in delta regions)
  • GHG footprint scrutiny (methane emissions from rice paddies) as a growing buyer sustainability theme for rice-derived ingredients
  • Agrochemical and nutrient runoff management in intensive rice systems affecting sustainability audits and buyer codes of conduct
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

Where is rice starch in Vietnam mainly used?In Vietnam it is mainly a B2B ingredient used by processed food manufacturers as a thickener/binder and by some industrial users for paper/textile sizing and adhesive-type applications.
What are commonly expected documents for importing food-grade rice starch into Vietnam?Commonly expected documents include a commercial invoice, packing list, bill of lading, certificate of origin (when claiming preferential tariffs), and a technical dossier such as product specifications and a batch COA; food-safety conformity/self-declaration documentation may also be needed depending on classification and intended use under Vietnam’s food safety framework.
Is Halal certification required for rice starch in Vietnam?Halal is not a blanket domestic requirement for rice starch in Vietnam, but it can be relevant when supplying export programs or buyer segments that require Halal-certified ingredients, depending on the target market and customer policy.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 쌀전분의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 쌀전분 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 중국, 스페인, 프랑스, 벨기에, 스위스, 코스타리카, 페루, 태국, 독일, 멕시코, 러시아, 탄자니아, 폴란드, 미국, 일본, 대한민국, 인도, 아랍에미리트, 캐나다, 체코, 파키스탄, 말레이시아, 인도네시아, 이탈리아, 네덜란드, 필리핀, 아르헨티나, 덴마크, 영국, 오스트리아, 우크라이나, 루마니아, 이스라엘, 세르비아, 몰도바, 핀란드, 불가리아, 라오스, 미얀마 [버마], 과테말라, 파라과이, 호주, 남아프리카, 포르투갈, 홍콩, 이집트, 사우디아라비아, 도미니카 공화국, 리투아니아, 브라질, 싱가포르, 크로아티아, 우루과이, 터키, 캄보디아, 콜롬비아, 모로코, 뉴질랜드, 아일랜드, 헝가리, 그리스, 파나마, 라트비아, 코트디부아르, 스웨덴, 스리랑카, 자메이카, 노르웨이, 모리셔스, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 칠레, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 온두라스, 이란, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 쿠웨이트, 카자흐스탄, 레바논, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 카타르, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 대만, 우간다, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

쌀전분 연관 제품 카테고리

쌀전분의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 라이스 페이퍼
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.