구운 땅콩 썸네일

구운 땅콩 과테말라 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
가염 구운 땅콩, 무가염 구운 땅콩
파생 제품
땅콩 버터 스프레드, 땅콩 가루, 단백질 바
원재료
땅콩
HS 코드
200811
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 과테말라의 구운 땅콩 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 과테말라에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 과테말라의 구운 땅콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

과테말라 내 구운 땅콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

과테말라의 구운 땅콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
과테말라에서의 구운 땅콩 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200811의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 66.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

구운 땅콩의 과테말라 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

과테말라의 구운 땅콩 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
과테말라의 구운 땅콩 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-17: 4.87 USD / kg, 2026-02-17: 4.87 USD / kg, 2026-02-11: 4.38 USD / kg, 2026-01-23: 4.71 USD / kg, 2026-01-14: 4.25 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-17BOT***** **** ******** * **** ******** ********4.87 USD / kg (과테말라) (코스타리카)
2026-02-17BOT***** **** *********** *** ** * **** ******** ********4.87 USD / kg (과테말라) (코스타리카)
2026-02-11BOT***** **** *********** *** ** * **** ******** ********4.38 USD / kg (과테말라) (코스타리카)
2026-01-233 P*** **** ** *4.71 USD / kg (과테말라) (코스타리카)
2026-01-14MET** **** ******* *** ******** **** ***4.25 USD / kg (과테말라) (코스타리카)

과테말라 내 상위 구운 땅콩 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 과테말라의 구운 땅콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(과테말라)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(과테말라)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 소매
(과테말라)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 기타음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(과테말라)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조소매유통 / 도매
(과테말라)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식료품점식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 호레카소매식품 제조
(과테말라)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매식품 제조
과테말라 수출 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 과테말라의 구운 땅콩 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 과테말라 내 구운 땅콩 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

과테말라 내 구운 땅콩의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200811)

과테말라의 구운 땅콩 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024359,5161,703,367 USD
2023370,3521,619,898 USD
2022315,4541,264,433 USD

과테말라에서 수출되는 구운 땅콩의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 200811) 2024

2024년 기준, 과테말라발 구운 땅콩 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1도미니카 공화국118,986486,457 USD
2엘살바도르64,186304,360 USD
3코스타리카60,004270,036 USD
4온두라스48,439230,951 USD
5파나마25,395184,197 USD

과테말라의 구운 땅콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

과테말라의 구운 땅콩에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 39.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

구운 땅콩의 과테말라 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

과테말라의 구운 땅콩 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
과테말라의 구운 땅콩 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-17: 4.38 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 3.63 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 3.50 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 3.63 USD / kg, 2026-02-11: 4.67 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-17MAN* ***** ** * **** ****** ***4.38 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-12DOL******* **** ******* ****** ***3.63 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-12Man* ******* ****** **** *********** ***3.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-12DOL******* **** ******* ****** ***3.63 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-11MAN* ******** ** * **** *** ***4.67 USD / kg (-) (-)-

과테말라 내 상위 구운 땅콩 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 과테말라의 구운 땅콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(과테말라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(과테말라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(과테말라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 포장음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(과테말라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(과테말라)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
과테말라 수입 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 과테말라의 구운 땅콩 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 과테말라에서 활동 중인 구운 땅콩 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

과테말라 내 구운 땅콩의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200811)

과테말라의 구운 땅콩 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20246,388,47420,435,338 USD
20237,510,73320,439,554 USD
20227,278,55717,935,069 USD

과테말라에 구운 땅콩를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 200811) 2024

2024년 기준, 과테말라로 구운 땅콩를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1엘살바도르4,563,15013,274,181 USD
2미국682,6792,896,946 USD
3코스타리카336,9401,622,260 USD
4멕시코244,987823,482 USD
5온두라스164,128522,434 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormRoasted (packaged snack)
Industry PositionProcessed Snack Food

Market

Roasted peanuts in Guatemala are positioned primarily as a packaged snack product sold through modern retail and supermarket e-commerce, alongside other seeds and nuts. Market access for commercialization is closely tied to sanitary registration through Guatemala’s Ministry of Public Health and Social Assistance (MSPAS) and to Central American technical regulations (RTCA) covering labeling and related requirements for prepackaged foods. Retail assortments commonly include regional snack brands and retailer private-label offerings, with multiple flavor variants (e.g., chili-lime style) alongside plain salted/unsalted options. The dominant trade risk for this category is food-safety compliance—especially aflatoxin risk in peanuts and peanut products—driving the need for strong supplier QA and lot control.
Market RoleDomestic consumption market with regional processed-snack supply; imports complement local supply
Domestic RoleMainstream packaged snack category in retail (seeds/nuts aisle) supplied by a mix of regional brands and retailer private label

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Uniform roast color and clean peanut aroma (no musty or rancid notes)
  • Crunchy texture with controlled breakage and low foreign material
  • Seasoning adherence and minimal oiliness/leakage for flavored SKUs
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control to reduce mold growth and quality loss during storage
  • Mycotoxin (aflatoxin) risk management and testing for peanuts and peanut products where required by buyers/regulators
  • Salt/sodium levels vary by SKU (salted vs. unsalted and flavored products)
Packaging
  • Small single-serve and impulse snack bags (common in modern retail snack aisles)
  • Multi-pack formats for flavored peanuts
  • Larger bags or jars/tubs for household consumption and private-label offerings
  • Prepackaged labeling in Spanish consistent with RTCA requirements for Central America

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Raw peanuts (domestic or imported) → receiving inspection/sampling → cleaning/sorting → roasting → cooling → seasoning/coating (as applicable) → packaging → warehousing → distribution to retail
Temperature
  • Ambient distribution; avoid prolonged high heat exposure that accelerates oil oxidation (rancidity)
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture- and oxygen-control packaging practices help protect against staling, rancidity, and mold risk (implementation varies by manufacturer)
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is primarily limited by rancidity and moisture uptake; packaging integrity is critical
  • Storage in warm/humid conditions increases quality loss risk and can worsen mold/mycotoxin risk in the broader peanut value chain
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighAflatoxin contamination is a deal-breaker risk for peanuts and peanut products and can trigger shipment rejection, recalls, or loss of retail access if lots fail buyer/regulatory limits.Require supplier aflatoxin management (drying/storage controls) and implement lot-based sampling/testing, segregation, and documented traceability before release to market.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMissing or incomplete MSPAS sanitary registration and/or RTCA-noncompliant labeling (e.g., Spanish label requirements) can block commercialization and cause detention or delisting in modern retail channels.Run a pre-market compliance checklist covering MSPAS registration dossier completeness and RTCA labeling (general and nutrition where applicable) before first shipment/listing.
Logistics MediumHumidity and packaging damage during storage/transport can accelerate rancidity and increase quality defects; extra-regional sourcing also faces freight-rate and lead-time volatility that can disrupt replenishment.Use moisture-barrier packaging, dry warehousing, and QA hold/release controls; maintain safety stock for high-turn SKUs when sourcing lead times are volatile.
Labor And Human Rights MediumIf peanuts are sourced through informal agricultural channels, there is heightened exposure to labor-rights risks (including child labor) in Guatemala’s agricultural sector.Implement supplier codes of conduct, grievance mechanisms, and field-level verification focused on agricultural labor practices for upstream sourcing.
Sustainability
  • Post-harvest drying and storage management to prevent mold/mycotoxins and reduce food loss in the peanut supply chain
Labor & Social
  • Child labor risk exists in Guatemala’s agricultural sector; buyers sourcing peanuts from smallholders or informal channels should apply enhanced due diligence and supply-chain monitoring.

FAQ

Do roasted peanuts need a sanitary registration to be sold in Guatemala?Yes. MSPAS describes the “registro sanitario” as the document issued before a processed food or beverage can be commercialized in Guatemala, and the registration process includes submitting the product label (and a Spanish translation/complementary label when the original label is not in Spanish).
What labeling framework applies to prepackaged roasted peanuts sold in Guatemala?Guatemala applies Central American Technical Regulations (RTCA) for processed foods. Official trade guidance cites RTCA rules covering general labeling, nutrition labeling, additives, microbiological criteria, and sanitary licenses/product registration.
What is the most critical food-safety risk for roasted peanuts in this market context?Aflatoxin (a mycotoxin) is the key deal-breaker risk for peanuts and peanut products. WHO notes peanuts are regularly affected by aflatoxins, and Codex-aligned guidance emphasizes drying, proper storage, and lot control to reduce contamination risk.

Sources

과테말라 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 구운 땅콩의 다른 국가 마켓

과테말라와 연관된 국가들에서 구운 땅콩 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 아르헨티나, 중국, 프랑스, 인도, 네덜란드, 러시아, 미국, 인도네시아, 파키스탄, 독일, 나이지리아, 브라질, 영국, 멕시코, 캐나다, 세네갈, 베트남, 이집트, 대한민국, 필리핀, 폴란드, 태국, 남아프리카, 방글라데시, 터키, 헝가리, 잠비아, 스페인, 케냐, 호주, 코스타리카, 말레이시아, 니카라과, 우즈베키스탄, 칠레, 우크라이나, 콜롬비아, 니제르, 뉴질랜드, 캄보디아, 우루과이, 싱가포르, 카자흐스탄, 마다가스카르, 파나마, 아랍에미리트, 벨기에, 일본, 사우디아라비아, 룩셈부르크, 스웨덴, 불가리아, 그리스, 오스트리아, 이탈리아, 덴마크, 가나, 아일랜드, 슬로바키아, 체코, 홍콩, 엘살바도르, 루마니아, 온두라스, 스위스, 쿠웨이트, 이스라엘, 리투아니아, 페루, 핀란드, 베냉, 도미니카 공화국, 노르웨이, 세르비아, 포르투갈, 자메이카, 이라크, 크로아티아, 오만, 안도라, 아프가니스탄, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 큐라소, 키프로스, 지부티, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 감비아, 아이티, 이란, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 케이맨 제도, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 네팔, 파라과이, 카타르, 세이셸, 슬로베니아, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 대만, 탄자니아, 우간다, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 예멘, 짐바브웨

구운 땅콩 연관 제품 카테고리

구운 땅콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 땅콩
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.