가염 곡물 크래커 썸네일

네덜란드 가염 곡물 크래커 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
곡물 크래커
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 가염 곡물 크래커, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

네덜란드의 가염 곡물 크래커 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 가염 곡물 크래커에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 82.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

가염 곡물 크래커의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 가염 곡물 크래커 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 가염 곡물 크래커 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-25: 3.94 USD / kg, 2026-06-24: 3.00 USD / kg, 2026-06-18: 2.84 USD / kg, 2026-06-09: 4.80 USD / kg, 2026-06-04: 4.37 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-25Unknown Product3.94 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-24Unknown Product3.00 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-18Unknown Product2.84 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-09Unknown Product4.80 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-04Unknown Product4.37 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 가염 곡물 크래커 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 가염 곡물 크래커에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 가염 곡물 크래커 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 가염 곡물 크래커 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 가염 곡물 크래커, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 네덜란드 가염 곡물 크래커 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable packaged
Industry PositionPackaged Snack Food

Market

Salted grain crackers in the Netherlands are a mature, shelf-stable savory snack category sold primarily through modern grocery retail (including discounters) and increasingly online grocery. The Netherlands is an EU consumer market and a major logistics entry point into the EU via the port of Rotterdam, which can make the country relevant as a distribution hub for packaged foods. Regulatory compliance is EU-led, with particular relevance for baked cereal snacks such as acrylamide mitigation/monitoring requirements and strict allergen/nutrition labelling rules. Private label is structurally important in Dutch FMCG retail (Circana reported high private-label unit share for the Netherlands in its EU6 analysis), shaping buyer specifications and audit expectations.
Market RoleDomestic consumer market and EU distribution hub (importer and re-export logistics gateway)
Domestic RoleMainstream retail snack category with strong private-label presence
SeasonalityDemand and availability are generally year-round because the product is shelf-stable and industrially manufactured; seasonality is mainly promotion-driven rather than harvest-driven.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Low breakage and consistent cracker size/shape for retail presentation
  • Crisp texture maintained by moisture-barrier packaging and dry storage
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control to preserve crispness and shelf stability
  • Salt level and nutritional profile aligned to retailer and reformulation expectations
Grades
  • Retailer/private-label specifications and customer standards commonly define acceptance criteria (sensory, defect rate, packaging integrity, and compliance).
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier inner wrap (flow-pack) and outer carton/multipack formats are common for shelf-stable crackers
  • Label must support Dutch-market mandatory particulars in an easily understood language for the Netherlands (commonly Dutch), including allergens and nutrition declaration where applicable

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Bakery manufacturing (mixing → forming → baking) → seasoning → packaging → palletisation → import/intra-EU transport → Dutch warehousing → retail distribution
Temperature
  • Ambient transport and storage; protect from heat extremes that can accelerate quality deterioration (e.g., rancidity in fat-containing formulations).
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture control is critical; packaging must limit humidity ingress to prevent loss of crispness.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily driven by moisture pickup, oxidation (if fat content is meaningful), and packaging integrity; quality failures commonly present as staling or loss of crispness.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighAcrylamide compliance is a critical trade-disruption risk for crackers in the EU market: Commission Regulation (EU) 2017/2158 sets mandatory mitigation measures and benchmark levels (including for non-potato crackers), and competent authorities/retailers may trigger corrective actions, delisting, or recalls if mitigation, monitoring, or results are inadequate.Implement a documented acrylamide control plan (recipe and process controls), perform routine sampling/analysis, keep evidence of mitigation effectiveness, and align product development (e.g., baking profile) to reduce acrylamide formation.
Regulatory Compliance HighLabelling or allergen-declaration errors (e.g., gluten, sesame, milk, soy) under Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011 can drive rapid withdrawals/recalls and retailer penalties in the Netherlands, particularly for private-label supply where retailer specs are strict.Run a Netherlands/EU label compliance checklist (language, allergens emphasis, nutrition declaration), validate recipes against allergen controls, and perform pre-print/market approval with the importer/retailer.
Food Safety MediumCereal-ingredient contamination risks (e.g., mycotoxins) can affect compliance for grain-based products; EU contaminant maximum levels are enforced, and non-compliance can lead to border actions or market withdrawals.Use approved grain suppliers with COAs, implement inbound testing and risk-based supplier verification, and maintain segregation to prevent cross-contamination.
Logistics MediumFreight rate volatility and port/inland capacity disruptions can materially affect landed cost for bulky, low unit-value packaged snacks, impacting price competitiveness in the Netherlands’ price-sensitive and private-label-heavy retail environment.Optimise carton/pallet cube, diversify lanes and forwarders, and use rolling forecasts with Dutch importers/retail DCs to stabilise replenishment.
Sustainability
  • If the formulation uses palm oil or other EUDR-covered commodities as ingredients, EU deforestation-free due diligence obligations can affect sourcing documentation and supplier approval workflows (Regulation (EU) 2023/1115).
  • Packaging sustainability and waste compliance expectations can influence retailer requirements for shelf-stable snack packaging, even when not legally unique to crackers.
Standards
  • BRCGS Global Standard Food Safety
  • IFS Food Standard
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

What is the single most important food-safety compliance risk for crackers sold in the Netherlands?Acrylamide is a critical compliance risk for crackers in the Netherlands because EU rules require mitigation measures and monitoring for relevant baked cereal products, and crackers have specific benchmark levels under Commission Regulation (EU) 2017/2158. Failing to control acrylamide can trigger corrective actions, retailer delisting, or recalls.
Do salted grain crackers sold in the Netherlands need Dutch-language labelling?EU labelling law (Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011) requires mandatory food information to appear in a language easily understood by consumers in the Member State where the food is marketed, and Member States can stipulate one or more official EU languages for their territory. In practice, products placed on the Dutch retail market typically provide mandatory particulars in Dutch to meet this requirement.

Sources

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 가염 곡물 크래커의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 가염 곡물 크래커 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
네덜란드 가염 곡물 크래커, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

가염 곡물 크래커 연관 제품 카테고리

가염 곡물 크래커의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 곡물 크래커
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.