세몰리나 가루 thumbnail

세몰리나 가루 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
굵은 세몰리나 가루, 고운 세몰리나 가루, 유기농 세몰리나 가루
파생 제품
건면 파스타, 소스가 들어간 인스턴트 파스타, 세몰리나 푸딩, 건조 비건 파스타
원재료
듀럼 밀
HS 코드
110311
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 세몰리나 가루 마켓 커버리지는 133개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 225개와 수입업체 310개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 419건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 6개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 1건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

세몰리나 가루에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 419건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 세몰리나 가루의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

세몰리나 가루 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

세몰리나 가루의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
세몰리나 가루의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 페루 (+744.6%), 멕시코 (+101.7%), 코스타리카 (-61.4%)입니다.

세몰리나 가루 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 세몰리나 가루 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 세몰리나 가루 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 칠레 (8.60 USD / kg), 벨기에 (7.15 USD / kg), 미국 (5.20 USD / kg), 페루 (2.75 USD / kg), 남아프리카 (2.20 USD / kg), 외 7개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
이탈리아-15.6%1271.47 USD / kg (16,720 kg)1.18 USD / kg (130,998 kg)1.30 USD / kg (542,832 kg)1.43 USD / kg (152,820 kg)0.89 USD / kg (613,998 kg)1.03 USD / kg (373,277 kg)
터키+19.2%5- (-)- (-)0.54 USD / kg (24,850 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)
인도-9.1%450.79 USD / kg (42,208 kg)0.75 USD / kg (21,121.36 kg)1.13 USD / kg (55,417.2 kg)0.83 USD / kg (4,594.96 kg)0.61 USD / kg (397.6 kg)0.74 USD / kg (39,770.4 kg)
남아프리카-59.1%341.29 USD / kg (70.6 kg)1.33 USD / kg (70.6 kg)1.80 USD / kg (20 kg)1.73 USD / kg (30 kg)1.90 USD / kg (50 kg)2.20 USD / kg (20 kg)
브라질+36.6%121.10 USD / kg (1,434 kg)- (-)2.46 USD / kg (1,134 kg)- (-)2.28 USD / kg (680 kg)- (-)
칠레+15.6%8- (-)- (-)8.60 USD / kg (14,000 kg)- (-)8.66 USD / kg (12,000 kg)8.60 USD / kg (10,100 kg)
우즈베키스탄-7- (-)- (-)- (-)6.30 USD / kg (202.05 kg)1.18 USD / kg (1,281.6 kg)1.17 USD / kg (640 kg)
그리스-4- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
아랍에미리트-41.3%4- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)0.44 USD / kg (74,250 kg)- (-)
스위스-52.4%171.60 USD / kg (960 kg)19.92 USD / kg (40 kg)19.59 USD / kg (5 kg)19.56 USD / kg (50 kg)1.48 USD / kg (10,345 kg)1.61 USD / kg (9,505 kg)
세몰리나 가루 Global Supply Chain Coverage
535개 기업
세몰리나 가루에 대해 수출업체 225개와 수입업체 310개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 세몰리나 가루 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

세몰리나 가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

세몰리나 가루에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 225개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

세몰리나 가루 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 세몰리나 가루 공급업체 6개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
Molitoria Umbra S.r.l.
이탈리아
식품 제조
SGI Trade AG
스위스
브로커 및 무역 대행
Pastificio Attilio Mastromauro Granoro s.r.l. logo
Pastificio Attilio Mastromauro Granoro s.r.l.
이탈리아
식품 제조
MOLINO ROSSETTO SPA logo
MOLINO ROSSETTO SPA
이탈리아
식품 제조음료 제조식음료 서비스업
POLSELLI SPA logo
POLSELLI SPA
이탈리아
식품 도매
Dalla Costa Alimentare srl logo
Dalla Costa Alimentare srl
이탈리아
식품 제조
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

세몰리나 가루 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 세몰리나 가루 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 225개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(과테말라)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-09-09
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
수출 국가: 멕시코, 니카라과
공급 제품: 세몰리나 가루, 세몰리나, 굵은 세몰리나 가루
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 세몰리나 가루, 건면 파스타
(남수단)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(대한민국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
수출 국가: 우간다
공급 제품: 세몰리나 가루
(터키)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
세몰리나 가루 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
225개 기업
수출업체 수는 세몰리나 가루의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 세몰리나 가루 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

세몰리나 가루의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 110311) 2024

세몰리나 가루의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1이탈리아134,552,641 kg99,809,913.59 USD
2터키92,004,510 kg47,942,253 USD
3스페인66,609,984.577 kg41,473,915.021 USD
4룩셈부르크52,550,723 kg35,886,323.718 USD
5헝가리51,323,032.7 kg23,011,870 USD
6독일22,815,211 kg16,608,582.639 USD
7미국23,635,810 kg14,302,355 USD
8캐나다14,004,651 kg13,116,405.358 USD
9멕시코17,260,976 kg10,434,330 USD
10벨기에10,863,096.47 kg8,237,776.984 USD

세몰리나 가루 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

세몰리나 가루의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

세몰리나 가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

세몰리나 가루 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 310개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

세몰리나 가루 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 세몰리나 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 310개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 포장기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(콩고 공화국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-15
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: -
(이라크)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(이라크)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
310개 기업
수입업체 수는 세몰리나 가루에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 세몰리나 가루 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

세몰리나 가루의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 110311) 2024

세몰리나 가루의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국46,288,435 kg34,554,051 USD
2독일43,214,313.57 kg29,791,841.344 USD
3폴란드44,036,540.645 kg27,062,810 USD
4벨기에45,814,646.73 kg22,661,719.725 USD
5브라질22,820,443 kg16,793,715 USD
6영국16,242,005 kg13,973,019.242 USD
7캐나다20,221,988.705 kg13,789,180.338 USD
8덴마크11,967,159 kg10,166,041.235 USD
9네덜란드33,323,863 kg10,161,061.962 USD
10이집트12,024,377.335 kg9,291,170.825 USD

세몰리나 가루 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

세몰리나 가루의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

세몰리나 가루의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

세몰리나 가루 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

세몰리나 가루의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 세몰리나 가루 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 우크라이나 (1.71 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
우크라이나1.71 USD / kg1.71 USD / kg1.74 USD / kg1.71 USD / kg1.71 USD / kg1.71 USD / kg

세몰리나 가루 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

세몰리나 가루의 상위 수출국 1개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1우크라이나1.74 USD / kg1.66 USD / kg1.84 USD / kg-

최신 세몰리나 가루 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 1건의 세몰리나 가루 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-05-01Кус**** ******* *** ****** ********** ****** * ******* ****1.84 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry (Milled)
Industry PositionMilled Cereal Ingredient

Market

Semolina flour is a durum-wheat milling product traded globally as a key input for pasta, couscous, and certain bakery applications. Supply is structurally linked to durum wheat availability and quality, with major production and milling capacity concentrated in Canada and the Mediterranean basin (notably Italy, France, and Turkey). Demand is anchored by staple and convenience food categories, making trade flows sensitive to grain price cycles and quality parameters (protein/gluten strength and granulation). Cross-hemisphere harvest timing (Northern Hemisphere summer; Southern Hemisphere late-year) supports year-round procurement, but climatic shocks can quickly tighten the market and amplify price volatility.
Market GrowthMixed (medium-term)Stable staple demand with cyclical trade volumes driven by durum crop size/quality and relative grain prices
Major Producing Countries
  • 캐나다Major durum wheat producer with significant export-oriented milling and grain logistics supporting durum milling products.
  • 이탈리아Large semolina milling base linked to a globally significant pasta industry; strong buyer specifications for durum quality.
  • 터키Large durum wheat producer and regional milling hub supplying nearby markets.
  • 프랑스Important EU durum producer and milling country serving Mediterranean demand.
  • 미국Durum production and milling for domestic pasta and industrial ingredient use; participates in international trade depending on crop conditions.
  • 호주Southern Hemisphere durum producer; contributes counter-seasonal supply into Asian/Mediterranean trade lanes when available.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 캐나다Key exporter of durum supply and associated milling products into global markets, especially when quality parameters are strong.
  • 이탈리아Exports semolina and durum-based products; semolina trade is tied to pasta-sector procurement and regional demand.
  • 터키Regional exporter of durum milling products into Middle East, North Africa, and nearby markets.
  • 프랑스EU-linked exporter of durum and durum milling products, often serving Mediterranean destinations.
Major Importing Countries
  • 알제리Large demand center for durum-based foods; imports durum and, depending on domestic milling balance, can import milling products including semolina.
  • 모로코Couscous and durum-based food demand supports imports of durum and milling products based on local crop variability.
  • 튀니지Durum-based staple demand can drive imports when domestic production is insufficient or quality-constrained.
  • 리비아Relies on imported cereals and milling products to support domestic food demand.
Supply Calendar
  • Canada (Prairies):Aug, Sep, Oct, NovNorthern Hemisphere harvest and post-harvest shipping window; quality outcomes materially affect global durum/semolina availability.
  • European Union (Mediterranean durum zones):Jun, Jul, Aug, SepSummer harvest drives regional procurement cycles for semolina and pasta supply chains.
  • Turkey:Jun, Jul, Aug, SepSummer harvest supports regional milling throughput and export availability.
  • Australia:Nov, Dec, Jan, FebSouthern Hemisphere harvest provides counter-seasonal supply, supporting year-round procurement.
  • Argentina:Nov, Dec, Jan, FebSouthern Hemisphere harvest can supplement global availability when exportable surplus exists.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Coarse, granular texture compared with common wheat flour (granulation is a core buyer specification)
  • Amber/yellow hue associated with durum endosperm; color consistency is often specified for pasta and couscous applications
Compositional Metrics
  • Protein and gluten strength parameters are commonly specified for end-use performance (pasta firmness, extrusion behavior)
  • Moisture limits are specified for storage stability and to reduce mold/pest risk
  • Ash content and speck count are commonly used to indicate milling extraction/bran contamination
Grades
  • Commercial segmentation typically differentiates by granulation (fine/medium/coarse) and by end-use (pasta-grade vs. general semolina) rather than a single global grade label
Packaging
  • 25 kg multiwall paper bags (often with inner liner) for industrial and foodservice users
  • 1,000 kg FIBC/big bags for bulk ingredient handling
  • Bulk shipments in containers or bulk handling systems for large mills and manufacturers
ProcessingLow-water-activity ingredient suitable for ambient distribution when protected from humidity and pestsPerformance is sensitive to particle size distribution and starch damage, affecting hydration and processing behavior

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Durum wheat sourcing -> cleaning/tempering -> milling and semolina purification -> sifting and granulation control -> (optional) fortification/enrichment per destination requirements -> packaging -> ambient distribution to manufacturers
Demand Drivers
  • Pasta manufacturing demand (industrial and artisanal segments)
  • Couscous and traditional durum-based staple foods in Mediterranean, Middle East, and North Africa
  • Bakery applications using semolina for texture/color and as a dusting flour in dough processing
  • Foodservice and private-label demand for durum-based convenience foods
Temperature
  • Ambient storage is standard; quality preservation depends on keeping product cool and dry and avoiding temperature/humidity cycling that drives condensation
Atmosphere Control
  • Pest-control practices (e.g., sealed storage, monitoring, and market-permitted fumigation/modified-atmosphere approaches) are important for long-duration storage and ocean freight
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily limited by moisture uptake and insect infestation risk; well-sealed packaging and dry storage materially extend usable life in global distribution

Risks

Climate HighDurum wheat is more supply-constrained than common wheat, and heat/drought during critical growth periods in major origins can sharply reduce both volumes and quality (protein/gluten strength), tightening semolina availability and causing rapid price swings for pasta and couscous manufacturers.Diversify origin options across Northern and Southern Hemisphere suppliers, pre-qualify multiple spec bands for blending, and use forward purchasing/hedging and inventory buffers aligned to harvest cycles.
Quality Variability MediumSemolina performance is highly sensitive to grain quality and milling outcomes (granulation, ash, gluten strength), increasing the risk of out-of-spec deliveries and downstream processing disruptions when crops shift year to year.Use tighter incoming QC (granulation and functional tests), contract with clear tolerances, and maintain blending strategies across lots and origins.
Food Safety MediumDry milling products can face contamination and recall risks (e.g., pathogens in low-moisture foods, mycotoxins driven by crop conditions, or foreign material), with heightened scrutiny from industrial buyers and regulators.Implement HACCP-based controls, validated supplier programs, sanitation and pest management, and routine testing aligned to destination regulatory requirements.
Logistics MediumOcean freight disruptions, port congestion, and container availability can delay deliveries; extended transit increases exposure to humidity and pest risk if packaging and storage conditions are inadequate.Specify moisture-barrier packaging, use desiccant/liner solutions where appropriate, and build redundancy in shipping lanes and suppliers.
Sustainability
  • Climate-driven heat and drought risk in key durum regions affects both yield and functional quality, driving volatility for semolina-dependent industries
  • Nitrogen fertilizer intensity and associated emissions in cereal production create decarbonization pressure across grain and milling supply chains
  • Soil health and erosion concerns in cereal systems motivate regenerative and conservation-agriculture adoption in some sourcing programs

FAQ

What is semolina flour made from?Semolina flour is produced by milling durum wheat into a granular, yellow-tinged ingredient that is widely used as a base for pasta and couscous and in some bakery applications.
Why does semolina quality vary between shipments?Quality can vary because semolina performance depends on durum wheat crop conditions and milling outcomes, especially protein/gluten strength, particle size (granulation), moisture, and ash content, which can shift year to year and by origin.
What are the main global risks that can disrupt semolina trade?The biggest risk is climate-driven shocks in major durum regions that reduce both yield and functional quality, which can quickly tighten supply and increase price volatility; logistics disruptions and out-of-spec quality also commonly affect trade execution.

세몰리나 가루 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 세몰리나 가루의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 캐나다, 이탈리아, 미국, 사우디아라비아, 터키, 코트디부아르, 프랑스, 인도, 벨기에, 탄자니아, 브라질, 남아프리카, 이집트, 카자흐스탄, 콜롬비아, 러시아, 세네갈, 베냉, 우크라이나, 칠레, 스페인, 아랍에미리트, 룩셈부르크, 오스트리아, 독일, 그리스, 멕시코, 헝가리, 이란, 아르헨티나, 필리핀, 중국, 튀니지, 파나마, 폴란드, 과테말라, 영국, 네덜란드, 이스라엘, 우루과이, 모로코, 호주, 에콰도르, 코스타리카, 크로아티아, 덴마크, 스위스, 말레이시아, 세르비아, 포르투갈, 루마니아, 대한민국, 가봉, 슬로바키아, 베트남, 슬로베니아, 방글라데시, 리투아니아, 쿠바, 몽골, 에티오피아, 라트비아, 나이지리아, 엘살바도르, 니제르, 태국, 페루, 자메이카, 스웨덴, 아제르바이잔, 우즈베키스탄, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아루바, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 키프로스, 체코, 도미니카 공화국, 에스토니아, 핀란드, 피지, 감비아, 홍콩, 온두라스, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 일본, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니카라과, 노르웨이, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 오만, 파라과이, 카타르, 싱가포르, 토고, 우간다, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

세몰리나 가루 연관 제품 카테고리

세몰리나 가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 듀럼 밀
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.