탈각 생땅콩 썸네일

중국 탈각 생땅콩 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
땅콩
하위 제품
탈각 생땅콩 (50/60), 탈각 생땅콩 (38/42), 탈각 생땅콩 (28/32), 탈각 생땅콩 (40/50)
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 중국에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 중국의 탈각 생땅콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 30개와 수입 파트너 기업 127개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

중국 내 탈각 생땅콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

중국의 탈각 생땅콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 30개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
중국에서의 탈각 생땅콩 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 10.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

탈각 생땅콩의 중국 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

중국의 탈각 생땅콩 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
중국의 탈각 생땅콩 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-06: 1.78 USD / kg, 2026-05-15: 1.78 USD / kg, 2026-04-23: 1.46 USD / kg, 2026-04-02: 1.78 USD / kg, 2026-03-26: 1.49 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-06BLA***** ****** ****** ***** * **** **** ******** ****** ******1.78 USD / kg (중국) (인도)
2026-05-15BLA***** ****** ****** ***** * **** **** ******** ****** ******1.78 USD / kg (중국) (인도)
2026-04-23MAN*** ************ *********** *** ****** ** ***** ** **** ***** *** ******* ******* ************1.46 USD / kg (중국) (파나마)
2026-04-02BLA***** ****** ****** ***** * **** **** ******** ****** ***********1.78 USD / kg (중국) (인도)
2026-03-26MAN*** ************ *********** *** ****** ** ***** ** **** ***** *** ******* ******* ************1.49 USD / kg (중국) (파나마)

중국 내 상위 탈각 생땅콩 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 중국의 탈각 생땅콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 30개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조기타무역
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 주류 도매축산음료 제조작물 생산어업 및 양식업식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 도매식료품점주류 판매점온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매무역
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 도매포워딩 및 복합운송해상 및 수상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조물류무역
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
중국 수출 파트너 커버리지
30개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 중국의 탈각 생땅콩 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 중국 내 탈각 생땅콩 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
중국산 탈각 생땅콩, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

중국의 탈각 생땅콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

중국의 탈각 생땅콩에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 127개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 10.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

탈각 생땅콩의 중국 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

중국의 탈각 생땅콩 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
중국의 탈각 생땅콩 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-31: 0.92 USD / kg, 2026-07-21: 0.93 USD / kg, 2026-07-19: 0.93 USD / kg, 2026-07-14: 0.90 USD / kg, 2026-07-10: 0.93 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-31GRO****** ******* **** ***** ***************** ** *** *******0.92 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-21IND*** *** ****** ******* ***** ***** ******** *** ********0.93 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-19IND*** *** ****** ******* ***** ***** ******** *** ********0.93 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-14GRO****** ******* **** ***** ***************** ** *** *******0.90 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-10GRO****** ************ ******** ******** ***** ******* ** *** ******* *** **0.93 USD / kg (-) (-)-

중국 내 상위 탈각 생땅콩 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 중국의 탈각 생땅콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 127개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
중국 수입 파트너 커버리지
127개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 중국의 탈각 생땅콩 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 중국에서 활동 중인 탈각 생땅콩 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 탈각 생땅콩, 이 중국 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 중국 탈각 생땅콩 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormShelled, raw (dried kernels)
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Shelled raw peanut kernels in China sit within a large domestic peanut economy while also supplying international buyers. China is a major producer and a significant exporter, but export programs are highly sensitive to destination food-safety compliance, especially aflatoxin and pesticide-residue limits. Production and primary processing are spread across multiple provinces, with widely cited growing/processing hubs in eastern and central China such as Shandong and Henan. Availability reflects seasonal harvest patterns, but controlled drying and storage enable year-round shipment when moisture is managed.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter with large domestic consumption
Domestic RoleImportant input for edible oil processing, snack/confectionery manufacturing, and retail household use
SeasonalitySeasonal harvest with year-round commercial shipment supported by drying and storage; humidity control is a key determinant of quality stability.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Size/grade specifications (buyer-defined kernel counts or screen sizing) are central to pricing
  • Low foreign matter and controlled broken-kernel ratio are common acceptance parameters
  • Absence of moldy, insect-damaged, or discolored kernels is critical for export acceptance
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control is a primary quality metric due to its linkage to mold growth and mycotoxin risk
Grades
  • Buyer contracts commonly define size grade plus defect tolerances; destination-market aflatoxin limits can be decisive for accept/reject outcomes
Packaging
  • Bulk bags (often PP with PE liner) and/or cartons for export programs (spec varies by buyer)
  • Moisture-barrier inner liners and dry, clean packaging are emphasized to reduce humidity pickup and contamination risk in transit

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest → drying/curing → cleaning → shelling → sorting/grading → sampling & lab testing (as required) → packing → container loading → export
Temperature
  • Store and ship in cool, dry conditions to limit rancidity and mold; avoid condensation events during container transit and unloading
Shelf Life
  • Quality stability is driven primarily by moisture and pest control; humidity excursions can trigger mold growth, off-odors, and claims or rejection
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighAflatoxin non-compliance is a common trade-stopper for raw peanut kernels; detection above destination-market limits can trigger border rejection, recalls, or supplier delisting.Use moisture-controlled post-harvest handling, strict lot segregation, and destination-aligned sampling plus accredited laboratory testing before shipment.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDestination pesticide-residue limits and testing methods can differ from domestic practice; a shipment that meets one market’s rules may fail another’s.Implement market-specific residue control plans and maintain supplier spray records; test against the target destination’s MRL list before loading.
Logistics MediumSea-freight volatility and transit delays increase landed-cost uncertainty and raise the risk of humidity/condensation damage during containerized shipment.Use moisture-protective packaging and container desiccants where appropriate; build buffer time into shipment plans and consider index-linked freight clauses for longer contracts.
Phytosanitary MediumSome destinations apply phytosanitary import conditions for peanuts and may require fumigation or pest-related attestations; non-compliance can delay clearance or cause rejection.Confirm destination import requirements prior to contracting and align documentation and treatments (if needed) with the importing NPPO’s conditions.
Sustainability
  • Agrochemical stewardship and residue compliance screening for export markets
  • Soil and water management in intensive peanut systems (region-dependent)
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder aggregation can create documentation and visibility gaps for social-compliance audits; buyers may require stronger supplier mapping and grievance mechanisms.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety

FAQ

What is the most common reason a shipment of Chinese raw peanut kernels gets rejected by importers?Aflatoxin non-compliance is frequently a deal-breaker for raw peanuts in international trade. Importers and regulators can reject shipments when test results exceed the destination’s limits, so moisture control, lot segregation, and accredited pre-shipment testing are critical.
Which documents are commonly requested for cross-border trade in raw peanut kernels?Typical document sets include a commercial invoice, packing list, and bill of lading, with a certificate of origin when needed for preferences. Many destinations also request a phytosanitary certificate and may require aflatoxin/mycotoxin laboratory reports as part of buyer or regulatory compliance.

중국 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 탈각 생땅콩의 다른 국가 마켓

중국와 연관된 국가들에서 탈각 생땅콩 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
중국 탈각 생땅콩, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

탈각 생땅콩 연관 제품 카테고리

탈각 생땅콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 땅콩
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.