수수 곡물 썸네일

우루과이 수수 곡물 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
수수 가루, 수수 밀, 수수 전분, 글루텐 프리 라거
HS 코드
100790
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 우루과이에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 우루과이의 수수 곡물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 26개와 수입 파트너 기업 11개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

우루과이 내 수수 곡물 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

우루과이의 수수 곡물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 26개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
우루과이에서의 수수 곡물 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 100790의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 75.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

수수 곡물의 우루과이 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

우루과이의 수수 곡물 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
우루과이의 수수 곡물 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-03-16: 1.16 USD / kg, 2026-02-05: 1.21 USD / kg, 2026-02-05: 1.21 USD / kg, 2025-12-09: 1.22 USD / kg, 2025-11-26: 1.26 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-03-16SOR** ** ***** *********** **** ** *******1.16 USD / kg (우루과이) (캐나다)
2026-02-05SOR** ** ***** *********** **** *******1.21 USD / kg (우루과이) (프랑스)
2026-02-05SOR** ** ***** *********** **** ** *******1.21 USD / kg (우루과이) (프랑스)
2025-12-09SOR** ** ***** *********** **** *******1.22 USD / kg (우루과이) (프랑스)
2025-11-26SOR** ** ***** *********** **** *******1.26 USD / kg (우루과이) (스페인)

우루과이 내 상위 수수 곡물 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 우루과이의 수수 곡물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 26개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 축산작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업식료품점
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조호레카소매
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 축산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매무역
우루과이 수출 파트너 커버리지
26개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 우루과이의 수수 곡물 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 우루과이 내 수수 곡물 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

우루과이 내 수수 곡물의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 100790)

우루과이의 수수 곡물 수출 물량/금액 1년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20231,083,100334,011 USD
소싱 진단
우루과이산 수수 곡물, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

우루과이의 수수 곡물 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

우루과이의 수수 곡물에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 11개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 23.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

수수 곡물의 우루과이 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

우루과이의 수수 곡물 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
우루과이의 수수 곡물 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-13: 20.65 USD / kg, 2026-07-01: 20.83 USD / kg, 2025-11-12: 35.85 USD / kg, 2025-11-08: 2.84 USD / kg, 2025-11-07: 0.62 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-13SOR** ** ***** *********** **** ** *******20.65 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-01SOR** ** ***** *********** **** ** *******20.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-12SOR** ** ***** *********** **** ******** *35.85 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-08SOR** ** ***** *********** **** ******** *2.84 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-07PAR* ******** ***** ** ***** ************ *********0.62 USD / kg (-) (-)-

우루과이 내 상위 수수 곡물 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 우루과이의 수수 곡물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 11개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-13
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조물류무역
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매무역
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-10-22
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
우루과이 수입 파트너 커버리지
11개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 우루과이의 수수 곡물 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 우루과이에서 활동 중인 수수 곡물 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

우루과이 내 수수 곡물의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 100790)

우루과이의 수수 곡물 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202319,056,1003,991,050 USD
20229,364,7002,168,517 USD
수출 진단
우리 수수 곡물, 이 우루과이 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 우루과이 수수 곡물 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDry Grain
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Sorghum grain in Uruguay is a rainfed field crop primarily positioned as an animal-feed grain in mixed crop–livestock systems. Domestic use typically anchors demand, while export availability is more variable and surplus-driven. Production and exportable supply can fluctuate materially with seasonal rainfall and temperature conditions. Bulk handling via silo storage and port shipment makes logistics costs and quality preservation (moisture/insects/foreign matter) central to commercial performance.
Market RoleDomestic feed grain market with intermittent export surplus
Domestic RoleFeed grain used in livestock value chains, supported by commercial rainfed cropping
SeasonalityMain harvest occurs in late summer to autumn, with exports (when available) shipped over an extended window from stored grain.

Specification

Primary VarietyGrain sorghum (Sorghum bicolor) commercial hybrids
Physical Attributes
  • Moisture content at delivery/shipment (contract maximums are a primary acceptance criterion)
  • Foreign matter and dockage limits
  • Broken kernels and screening tolerance
  • Insect damage and live-insect absence requirements for stored/export grain
Compositional Metrics
  • Energy/feed value parameters assessed by buyers (e.g., protein and fiber context)
  • Tannin presence/type can be relevant for some feed rations depending on hybrid and buyer preferences
Grades
  • Feed-grade specifications defined by bilateral contracts (typical focus: moisture, foreign matter, damaged kernels, insects)
Packaging
  • Bulk handling in silos and bulk vessel/hold loading for export lots
  • Big bags used for smaller parcels or specialized handling when required

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest → on-farm drying/cleaning (as needed) → local elevator/silo storage → aggregation → inland trucking → port elevation/loading → ocean bulk shipment
Temperature
  • Grain temperature management via aeration is used to reduce spoilage and insect pressure during storage before shipment.
Atmosphere Control
  • Fumigation/ventilation controls may be applied to meet buyer quarantine requirements and manage storage insects in bulk systems.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is primarily moisture- and insect-controlled; quality and marketability deteriorate quickly if moisture control breaks or infestations occur.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Climate HighUruguay’s sorghum output and exportable surplus are highly exposed to rainfall and temperature variability in a predominantly rainfed system; drought/heat seasons can sharply reduce supply, disrupt contract execution, and increase quality risks (light grain, higher screenings).Use flexible export programs tied to verified post-harvest stocks; diversify origin aggregation within Uruguay’s cropping belt; implement conservative contracting with clear force majeure and quality-out clauses.
Logistics MediumBulk ocean freight volatility and port/handling constraints can materially change netbacks and shipment timing for a low unit-value commodity, increasing the risk of deferred or canceled surplus-driven export programs.Hedge/lock freight where possible; prioritize FOB structures with clear demurrage terms; align sales timing to confirmed elevation slots and vessel availability.
Food Safety MediumQuality and safety risks center on moisture control, storage insect infestation, and contamination/foreign matter; non-conformities can trigger claims, reconditioning costs, fumigation orders, or rejection depending on destination requirements.Tighten intake moisture limits, storage aeration and monitoring, and documented fumigation protocols; apply robust sampling plans and third-party inspection aligned to contract specs.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDestination-market SPS requirements (quarantine pest lists, phytosanitary declarations, treatment requirements) can change or be enforced strictly, creating shipment delay or non-compliance risk if documentation or treatment is mismatched.Confirm destination import requirements pre-sale; ensure phytosanitary statements and treatment certificates match buyer and authority templates; use pre-loading inspection and document pre-checks.
Sustainability
  • Rainfed yield variability increases pressure for expansion/intensification in favorable seasons, raising scrutiny on soil stewardship (erosion risk, residue management) in Uruguay’s cropping areas.
  • Agrochemical stewardship and drift management in mixed agricultural landscapes can be a reputational and compliance theme for grain supply chains.
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal labor and contractor safety in harvest/transport operations (machinery and roadway risks) are key social compliance focus areas in bulk grain logistics.
  • No widely documented product-specific forced-labor controversy is commonly associated with Uruguayan sorghum grain; buyer codes of conduct still typically require general labor compliance assurance.

FAQ

What is Uruguay’s market role for sorghum grain?Uruguay is best characterized as a domestic feed grain market with intermittent export surplus: domestic livestock/feed use typically anchors demand, and exports tend to occur when crop size and price conditions create a tradable surplus.
Which documents are commonly required for bulk sorghum grain export shipments from Uruguay?Commonly required documents include a commercial invoice and bill of lading, and many destination markets also require a phytosanitary certificate and (when applicable) a fumigation certificate and certificate of origin, depending on the buyer and import regime.

우루과이 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 수수 곡물의 다른 국가 마켓

우루과이와 연관된 국가들에서 수수 곡물 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
우루과이 수수 곡물, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

수수 곡물 연관 제품 카테고리

수수 곡물의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.