딸기 퓌레 썸네일

네덜란드 딸기 퓌레 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
비세균 딸기 퓌레, 일반 딸기 퓌레, 냉동 딸기 퓌레, 유기농 딸기 퓌레, +2
원재료
신선 딸기
HS 코드
200880
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 2개와 수입 파트너 기업 14개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 딸기 퓌레 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200880의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-02: 6.94 USD / kg, 2026-01-02: 4.70 USD / kg, 2025-12-17: 8.41 USD / kg, 2025-12-17: 8.41 USD / kg, 2025-11-20: 2.10 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-02FRE**** ******* ***** ** ****** ** * ************ ********* ** *** ********* ********* ******** ********* ******* ******* ********** ****** ********* *********** ***** **** *** ** ********6.94 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)
2026-01-02FRE**** ******* ***** ** ****** ** * ************ ********* ** *** ********* ********* ******** ********* ******* ******* ********** ***** ******** *********** ***** **** ** ** ********4.70 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)
2025-12-17ПРО**** ******** ******* *** ***** ******* ********* ******* ********* ******* ***************** **** * ******* ******** ****** * ********* * ******** ***** *** ***** ****** * ******** ******* ******8.41 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)
2025-12-17ПРО**** ******** ******* *** ***** ******* ********* ******* ********* ******* ***************** **** * ******* ******** ****** * ********* * ******** ***** *** ***** ****** * ******** ******* ******8.41 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)
2025-11-20FRE**** ******* ***** ** ****** ** * ************ ********* ** *** ********* ********* ******** ********* * ******* ******* ********* ***** ********** ***** ** *2.10 USD / kg (네덜란드) (미국)

네덜란드의 상위 딸기 퓌레 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 딸기 퓌레 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드 내 딸기 퓌레의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200880)

네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20249,677,42519,141,404 USD
20239,338,58519,064,921 USD
20229,023,38216,498,627 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 딸기 퓌레의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 200880) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 딸기 퓌레 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일2,994,7625,059,810.431 USD
2벨기에2,011,6384,763,021.709 USD
3프랑스821,1021,761,018.937 USD
4영국815,1631,311,048.486 USD
5스페인394,7711,017,834.866 USD
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 딸기 퓌레, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 14개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

딸기 퓌레의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-19: 4.38 USD / kg, 2026-04-27: 4.38 USD / kg, 2026-03-19: 3.80 USD / kg, 2025-12-15: 7.58 USD / kg, 2025-11-19: 3.06 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-19PRE********** ************** ** ****** * ***** *******4.38 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-27PRE********** ************** ** ****** * ***** *******4.38 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-19PRE********** ************** ** ****** * ***** *******3.80 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-15PUL** ********* *****7.58 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-19PUR* ** ***** *********3.06 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 딸기 퓌레 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 14개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 항공 운송포워딩 및 복합운송육상 운송기타해상 및 수상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류기타무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 항공 운송식품 제조식품 포장기타해상 및 수상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송육상 운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류기타
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
14개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 딸기 퓌레 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 딸기 퓌레의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200880)

네덜란드의 딸기 퓌레 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202410,270,61618,936,864 USD
202312,256,96920,231,308 USD
202212,712,94317,409,516 USD

네덜란드에 딸기 퓌레를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 200880) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 딸기 퓌레를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1스페인2,530,204.1744,562,504.234 USD
2독일1,693,1584,039,016.336 USD
3벨기에2,099,5963,035,983.023 USD
4이집트1,581,1851,623,370.45 USD
5오스트리아455,3561,160,032.599 USD
수출 진단
우리 딸기 퓌레, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 네덜란드 딸기 퓌레 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormPuree
Industry PositionFood Ingredient / Intermediate Processed Product

Market

Strawberry puree in the Netherlands is primarily a B2B fruit ingredient used by dairy, beverage, ice-cream, bakery and baby-food manufacturers, supplied in aseptic and frozen formats by ingredient processors and traders. The Netherlands has significant domestic strawberry production under glass and plastic tunnels (CBS reported more than 86 million kg harvested in 2024), supporting local sourcing alongside imported fruit and semi-finished inputs. Rotterdam’s cold-chain and reefer-container infrastructure strengthens the Netherlands’ role as an EU distribution hub for temperature-controlled fruit ingredients. Market access is shaped by EU rules on hygiene/HACCP, pesticide-residue MRLs and contaminants, with non-compliance typically managed via official controls and RASFF notifications.
Market RoleEU processing, import, and distribution hub (including re-export) for strawberry puree and related fruit ingredients
Domestic RoleIndustrial ingredient for Dutch and EU-based food and beverage manufacturing (e.g., dairy, beverages, ice cream, baby food)
SeasonalityFresh strawberry supply is seasonal but extended by protected cultivation; puree availability is less seasonal because it can be stored and traded as frozen or aseptic product.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Color (red intensity) and flavor consistency across lots
  • Seed/particle size control (sieving specification)
  • Absence of foreign matter and off-odors/off-flavors
Compositional Metrics
  • Soluble solids (Brix) and concentration basis (single strength vs concentrate)
  • pH / titratable acidity
  • Declared fruit content and presence/absence of added sugars (format-dependent)
Grades
  • Aseptic puree (conventional)
  • Aseptic puree (organic)
  • Puree concentrate
Packaging
  • Aseptic bulk packaging (e.g., bag-in-drum or bag-in-box for industrial use)
  • Frozen bulk formats for cold-chain distribution

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Strawberry sourcing (domestic and/or imported inputs) → reception & quality screening → crushing/pulping & sieving → thermal processing (pasteurisation) → aseptic filling or freezing → storage (ambient for sealed aseptic / frozen for frozen) → distribution to EU manufacturers via Dutch logistics hubs
Temperature
  • Frozen puree requires continuous frozen cold chain to prevent quality loss and microbiological risk escalation during thaw/refreeze events.
  • Aseptic puree can be distributed without freezing when packaging integrity is maintained; post-opening handling requires strict hygiene and temperature control.
Shelf Life
  • Aseptic bulk puree supports longer unopened shelf life relative to fresh fruit; once opened, shelf life is driven by hygiene and temperature control.
  • Frozen puree supports long storage and buffering against seasonality, but is sensitive to cold-chain breaks.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighNon-compliance with EU pesticide-residue MRLs or contaminant limits in strawberry puree (including imported inputs or reworked lots) can lead to border actions, withdrawals/recalls, and rapid signal escalation through official controls and RASFF.Implement supplier approval and incoming-lot testing aligned to EU MRL/contaminant rules; require batch CoAs, maintain Article 18 traceability, and run pre-shipment document/release checks before dispatch to NL.
Food Safety MediumBerry supply chains have documented exposure to viral contamination events (e.g., hepatitis A linked to frozen berries in EU outbreaks), creating reputational and control-program risk for strawberry puree and related berry ingredients if hygiene and validation are weak.Use validated hygienic design and process controls (HACCP), strengthen upstream GAP/GHP verification, and consider validated lethality steps where appropriate for the intended use.
Logistics MediumFrozen strawberry puree is cold-chain dependent; reefer congestion, inspection delays, or temperature excursions in hub nodes (e.g., Rotterdam) can cause quality degradation, claims, and delivery failures.Specify temperature management responsibilities in contracts, monitor temperature via data loggers/telematics, and pre-book reefer capacity for peak periods.
Labor And Social MediumTemporary agency and migrant labour risks (exploitation, underpayment, dependency on employer-linked housing) can appear in horticulture, logistics, and food processing segments connected to strawberry supply and puree handling in the Netherlands.Audit labour providers and key suppliers for fair recruitment and wage compliance, include grievance channels, and avoid sourcing models that tie employment to coercive housing arrangements.
Sustainability
  • Energy and emissions profile linked to protected cultivation (glass/tunnel-grown strawberries) and cold-chain logistics for frozen puree
  • Packaging waste and recyclability constraints for aseptic bulk packaging used in industrial puree trade
Labor & Social
  • Risk of exploitation and underpayment in segments relying on temporary agency and migrant labour (relevant to horticulture, logistics, and food processing); due diligence on labour providers and housing/transport dependency is often required.
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • SGF

FAQ

What product formats for strawberry puree are commonly marketed by Dutch ingredient suppliers?Dutch ingredient suppliers commonly market strawberry puree in aseptic formats (including conventional and organic options) and also offer related formats such as puree concentrate and frozen fruit ingredients, depending on the buyer’s application and shelf-life needs.
What is the biggest risk that can block market access for strawberry puree entering the Netherlands?The most critical blocker is EU regulatory non-compliance—especially pesticide-residue MRL exceedances or contaminants above EU maximum levels—which can result in official control actions and rapid escalation through RASFF, including withdrawals or recalls.
Which compliance frameworks most directly shape strawberry puree production and handling in the Netherlands?Key frameworks include EU hygiene rules requiring HACCP-based controls (supervised in the Netherlands by the NVWA), EU traceability obligations under the General Food Law, and EU rules on pesticide-residue MRLs, contaminants, labeling, and (when used) food additives.

Sources

네덜란드와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 딸기 퓌레 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 딸기 퓌레 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
네덜란드 딸기 퓌레, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

딸기 퓌레 연관 제품 카테고리

딸기 퓌레의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 딸기
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.