Thiamine Hydrochloride thumbnail

Thiamine Hydrochloride 공급업체, 무역 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
Vitamin B1
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • Thiamine Hydrochloride 마켓 커버리지는 37개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 437개와 수입업체 657개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 350건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 19개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

Thiamine Hydrochloride에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 19개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 350건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 Thiamine Hydrochloride의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

Thiamine Hydrochloride 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

Thiamine Hydrochloride의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
Thiamine Hydrochloride의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 인도 (+190.4%), 미국 (+189.9%), 브라질 (+172.3%)입니다.

Thiamine Hydrochloride 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-09 기준으로 Thiamine Hydrochloride 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2026-02 기준, 노출 가능한 Thiamine Hydrochloride 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 미국 (284.20 USD / kg), 인도 (84.52 USD / kg), 독일 (65.40 USD / kg), 중국 (38.37 USD / kg)입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-08
중국+3.4%19534.32 USD / kg (55,594 kg)34.35 USD / kg (17,945 kg)29.76 USD / kg (51,132 kg)35.74 USD / kg (105,186 kg)35.11 USD / kg (56,485 kg)38.37 USD / kg (30,910 kg)
인도+190.4%3746.46 USD / kg (1,710.5 kg)44.49 USD / kg (51.2 kg)- (-)- (-)204.75 USD / kg (0.4 kg)84.52 USD / kg (25.71 kg)
싱가포르+22.6%2930.02 USD / kg (100 kg)39.01 USD / kg (4,915 kg)34.59 USD / kg (2,900 kg)56.54 USD / kg (2,360 kg)- (-)- (-)
미국+189.9%1496.34 USD / kg (111.07 kg)310.83 USD / kg (2.06 kg)42.83 USD / kg (75 kg)85.28 USD / kg (1,000.34 kg)283.35 USD / kg (1 kg)284.20 USD / kg (1 kg)
독일-18.0%1853.56 USD / kg (165 kg)97.48 USD / kg (1,219 kg)- (-)100.60 USD / kg (2.5 kg)- (-)65.40 USD / kg (165 kg)
스위스-52.8%2141.08 USD / kg (880 kg)81.48 USD / kg (242.88 kg)5.25 USD / kg (220.53 kg)51.95 USD / kg (3,876.84 kg)48.00 USD / kg (240 kg)- (-)
벨기에-3- (-)- (-)15.18 USD / kg (23,390 kg)22.74 USD / kg (17,020 kg)22.71 USD / kg (19,980 kg)- (-)
캐나다-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)5.57 USD / kg (2,190 kg)- (-)
멕시코-52.3%733.00 USD / kg (100 kg)39.00 USD / kg (400 kg)- (-)40.44 USD / kg (50 kg)- (-)- (-)
스페인-2- (-)- (-)- (-)47.11 USD / kg (1,400 kg)- (-)- (-)
Thiamine Hydrochloride Global Supply Chain Coverage
1,094개 기업
Thiamine Hydrochloride에 대해 수출업체 437개와 수입업체 657개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 Thiamine Hydrochloride 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

Thiamine Hydrochloride 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

Thiamine Hydrochloride에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 437개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

Thiamine Hydrochloride 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 Thiamine Hydrochloride 공급업체 1개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
SM Empreendimentos Farmacêuticos Ltda.
브라질
기타
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

Thiamine Hydrochloride 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 Thiamine Hydrochloride 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 437개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(터키)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 러시아
공급 제품: Vitamin Raw Material, Single Vitamin Material, Vitamin B1 +1
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 축산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
수출 국가: 아르헨티나
공급 제품: Vitamin Raw Material, Single Vitamin Material, Vitamin B1 +1
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-03
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 축산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-02
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(대한민국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
Thiamine Hydrochloride 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
437개 기업
수출업체 수는 Thiamine Hydrochloride의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 Thiamine Hydrochloride 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.
소싱 진단
Thiamine Hydrochloride, 어디서 들여오는 게 좋을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

Thiamine Hydrochloride 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

Thiamine Hydrochloride 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 657개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

Thiamine Hydrochloride 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 Thiamine Hydrochloride에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 657개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 이집트
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-06-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 파키스탄, 인도, 대한민국, 베트남
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
657개 기업
수입업체 수는 Thiamine Hydrochloride에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 Thiamine Hydrochloride 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.
수출 진단
우리 Thiamine Hydrochloride, 어느 바이어에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 Thiamine Hydrochloride 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormCrystalline Powder
Industry PositionNutraceutical and Food Fortification Input

Market

Thiamine hydrochloride (vitamin B1 HCl) is a globally traded, industrially manufactured micronutrient used in dietary supplements, fortified foods, and nutrition premixes. Demand is driven by supplement consumption and public-health fortification programs where thiamine is included in micronutrient specifications, alongside steady use in animal nutrition premixes. Trade is typically captured within customs chapters for vitamins/provitamins and their derivatives, and supply depends on GMP-controlled chemical manufacturing and downstream premix and finished-dose manufacturing capacity. Market access is shaped by pharmacopeial/food-grade specifications, quality documentation, and regulatory compliance across supplement and food jurisdictions.
Market GrowthMixed (medium-term outlook)Supplement demand and fortification policy cycles drive uneven growth across regions

Specification

Major VarietiesThiamine hydrochloride (vitamin B1 HCl), Thiamine mononitrate (related commercial form used in fortification and premixes)
Physical Attributes
  • White to off-white crystalline powder
  • Moisture-sensitive (hygroscopic) solid requiring moisture-barrier packaging
  • Water-soluble vitamin salt commonly used for blending into premixes and finished supplement dosage forms
Compositional Metrics
  • Assay/potency (typically expressed as thiamine hydrochloride content on a defined basis per monograph/specification)
  • Identification testing per pharmacopeial or food-ingredient specification
  • Impurity profile and residual solvents (where applicable to the manufacturing route)
  • Heavy metals/elemental impurities limits per applicable standards
  • Loss on drying/moisture as a key handling and stability parameter
Grades
  • Pharmaceutical grade (aligned to pharmacopeial monographs such as USP and Ph. Eur.)
  • Food-grade / feed-grade (aligned to applicable food and feed additive/ingredient specifications where used)
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier inner liner (e.g., double PE bag) within fiber drum or carton
  • Use of desiccants and sealed packaging to protect against moisture uptake during storage and transport
ProcessingUsed as an input for dry blending into vitamin/mineral premixesCommonly formulated into tablets/capsules and fortified food premixes where uniform mixing and moisture control are critical

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Chemical synthesis and purification -> crystallization and drying -> QA release testing -> export/import distribution -> premix blending -> finished supplement manufacturing (tableting/capsuling) or food fortification premix use
Demand Drivers
  • Dietary supplement formulations requiring vitamin B1 as a declared nutrient
  • Food fortification standards and premix specifications that include thiamine as a required micronutrient
  • Animal nutrition premixes and compound feed formulations using B-vitamins
Temperature
  • Ship and store in cool, dry conditions to limit moisture uptake and potency loss risk from poor storage practices
  • Avoid exposure to high humidity during container handling and warehousing
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life performance depends strongly on moisture control, packaging integrity, and downstream blending conditions
  • Premix and finished-dose shelf life depends on formulation interactions and storage conditions rather than the ingredient alone

Risks

Supply Concentration HighGlobal availability can be disrupted if a small set of industrial vitamin manufacturers (and their upstream chemical intermediates) experience shutdowns, quality failures, or export/logistics interruptions, creating rapid shortages for supplement and premix producers that rely on qualified sources.Qualify multiple GMP-compliant suppliers across regions, maintain safety stock for premix operations, and pre-approve alternative technical grades/forms where permissible (e.g., thiamine mononitrate for relevant applications).
Quality And Compliance HighPharmacopeial non-compliance, contamination, or documentation gaps (CoA integrity, traceability, change control) can trigger rejected shipments and product recalls in supplements or fortified foods, especially where regulators and major retailers require robust quality systems.Use audited suppliers with validated analytical methods, perform incoming verification testing (identity/assay/impurities), and enforce change-notification and traceability requirements in supply agreements.
Counterfeit And Fraud MediumHigh-value micronutrients used in supplements are exposed to fraud risk (mislabeling, dilution, or counterfeit CoAs), which can lead to under-dosing, non-compliance with label claims, and safety/regulatory actions.Source through authorized channels, require robust supplier qualification, and apply risk-based testing (identity plus potency and impurity screens) with periodic third-party verification.
Regulatory Compliance MediumRegulatory requirements differ across jurisdictions for supplements, fortified foods, and feed (permitted forms, labeling, and quality standards), creating reformulation and relabeling risk when rules change or when products are shipped across multiple markets.Maintain a regulatory matrix by destination market, align specifications to recognized standards (Codex/pharmacopeias where relevant), and conduct periodic compliance reviews for formulations and labels.
Logistics MediumMoisture exposure during ocean freight, port dwell time, or warehousing can degrade handling quality for hygroscopic powders and lead to caking or out-of-spec moisture, increasing rejection risk even when assay is acceptable.Use moisture-barrier packaging, specify humidity controls for storage, and apply container desiccants and moisture indicators for high-risk lanes.
Sustainability
  • Environmental footprint and compliance risks associated with chemical synthesis (energy use, solvent handling, and wastewater treatment)
  • Packaging waste from moisture-barrier liners and drums used to protect hygroscopic vitamin ingredients
Labor & Social
  • Worker health and safety risks in chemical manufacturing (process safety, solvent handling, dust exposure) requiring strong EHS systems
  • Supply-chain auditability and labor standards expectations for GMP-regulated ingredient production and contracted packaging

FAQ

How is thiamine hydrochloride typically used in global markets?It is commonly used as an input micronutrient for dietary supplements and for blending into vitamin/mineral premixes that are then used in fortified foods and animal nutrition products. Because it is a dry ingredient, moisture control and consistent blending are key to achieving label-claim targets.
What specifications do buyers commonly require for thiamine hydrochloride?Buyers typically require identity confirmation, assay/potency targets, impurity and elemental-impurity limits, and moisture (loss on drying) controls, aligned to recognized standards for the intended use (pharmaceutical, food, or feed). Packaging and documentation (CoA, traceability, change control) are also central to supplier qualification.
Why is supply disruption a major risk for thiamine hydrochloride?Supply depends on GMP-controlled industrial chemical manufacturing and upstream chemical intermediates; if qualified producers face shutdowns, quality events, or logistics/export interruptions, premix and supplement manufacturers can face immediate shortages because switching suppliers requires qualification and documentation.

Thiamine Hydrochloride 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 Thiamine Hydrochloride의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
무료 진단
Thiamine Hydrochloride, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

Thiamine Hydrochloride 연관 제품 카테고리

Thiamine Hydrochloride의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: Vitamin B1
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.