강황 분말 썸네일

인도네시아 강황 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
카레 분말
원재료
신선 강황
HS 코드
091030
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도네시아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도네시아의 강황 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 수입 파트너 기업 29개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

인도네시아 내 강황 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도네시아의 강황 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도네시아에서의 강황 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 091030의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 분말의 인도네시아 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도네시아의 강황 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도네시아의 강황 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-10: 37.00 USD / kg, 2026-02-21: 3.70 USD / kg, 2026-02-13: 37.00 USD / kg, 2026-01-26: 2.20 USD / kg, 2026-01-22: 1.98 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-10[향료* **** *** *********** ************ ********* ***37.00 USD / kg (인도네시아) (대한민국)
2026-02-21TUR***** **** ****** *******3.70 USD / kg (인도네시아) (미국)
2026-02-13[향료* **** *** *********** ************ ********* ***37.00 USD / kg (인도네시아) (대한민국)
2026-01-26TUR***** **** ****** *******2.20 USD / kg (인도네시아) (미국)
2026-01-22TUR***** **** ****** *******1.98 USD / kg (인도네시아) (미국)

인도네시아 내 상위 강황 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도네시아의 강황 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도네시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매무역
(인도네시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(인도네시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(인도네시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도네시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(인도네시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
인도네시아 수출 파트너 커버리지
8개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도네시아의 강황 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도네시아 내 강황 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도네시아 내 강황 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 091030)

인도네시아의 강황 분말 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20239,325,0888,469,135 USD
202210,126,2349,244,437 USD
소싱 진단
인도네시아산 강황 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

인도네시아의 강황 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도네시아의 강황 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 29개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 22.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 분말의 인도네시아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도네시아의 강황 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도네시아의 강황 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-28: 2.15 USD / kg, 2026-07-21: 2.28 USD / kg, 2026-07-17: 2.25 USD / kg, 2026-07-16: 2.27 USD / kg, 2026-07-04: 2.27 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-28TUR***** ****** ***** ***** ***** *** **** **** ***** **** *****2.15 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-21110* **** ******** ****** **** ******* ** *** **** ********* ***** **** **** ********* *******2.28 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-17110* **** ******** ****** ***** ******** *** ** ***** *** *** ***2.25 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-16110* **** ******** ****** **** ******* ** *** **** ********* ***** **** **** ********* *******2.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-04110* **** ******** ****** **** ******* ** *** **** ********* ***** **** **** ********* *******2.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도네시아 내 상위 강황 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도네시아의 강황 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 29개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도네시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 항공 운송포워딩 및 복합운송육상 운송해상 및 수상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(인도네시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도네시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(인도네시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도네시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(인도네시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
인도네시아 수입 파트너 커버리지
29개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도네시아의 강황 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도네시아에서 활동 중인 강황 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도네시아 내 강황 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 091030)

인도네시아의 강황 분말 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20233,116,4624,569,061 USD
20223,124,0684,820,108 USD
수출 진단
우리 강황 분말, 이 인도네시아 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 인도네시아 강황 분말 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDried, Ground (Powder)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Spice)

Market

Turmeric powder in Indonesia is a domestically important spice ingredient and an exportable dried/processed plant product. National statistics show turmeric production is concentrated in Java—especially East Java—and is also material in provinces such as Central Java, West Java, and South Sulawesi. Turmeric is used widely in Indonesian cooking and is also referenced as an input for traditional beverages such as jamu. Export offers from Indonesia commonly include turmeric in dried and processed forms, and quality expectations for dried/ground turmeric are anchored by Codex compositional and defect limits.
Market RoleMajor producer and domestic consumer market; active exporter of dried/processed turmeric products
Domestic RoleWidely used spice ingredient in household and food processing; also referenced as an ingredient for traditional beverages such as jamu

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Characteristic odour, flavour, and colour; free from foreign odour/flavour/colour, especially rancidity and mustiness.
  • Style identified and labelled as powdered/ground where applicable.
Compositional Metrics
  • Codex (CXS 359-2024) Annex I sets chemical limits for ground turmeric, including moisture (max 10% w/w), total ash on dry basis (max 9% w/w), acid-insoluble ash on dry basis (max 1.5% w/w), and curcuminoids content on dry basis (min 2% w/w).
Packaging
  • Codex labeling expects the product name (and may include style); country of origin must be declared, with region/year of harvest optional.
  • Codex notes non-retail container labeling should follow the Codex general standard for non-retail containers (CXS 346-2021).
  • ISO 5562 provides a trade specification framework including sampling, test methods, and packing/marking guidance for whole or ground turmeric.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Farm rhizomes → drying/dehydration → grinding (powder) → sieving/blending (as required) → packaging → domestic distribution and/or export dispatch
Temperature
  • Low-moisture product handling is prioritized; protect against heat exposure that can degrade colour and aroma over time.
Atmosphere Control
  • Protect from moisture ingress and from absorbing foreign odours during storage and transport.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily constrained by moisture pickup, mould/mustiness risk, and loss of aroma/colour; moisture-barrier packaging and dry-container practices are critical.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighLead contamination and intentional adulteration of spices with lead compounds (including lead chromate) has been documented by the U.S. FDA, including in turmeric; a single non-compliant lot can trigger border rejection, recalls, and buyer delisting. This is especially disruptive for Indonesian turmeric powder exports because heavy-metal compliance is a core buyer and regulator screening focus.Implement supplier approval + vulnerability assessment for adulteration, test each export lot for lead (and where relevant chromium), and maintain defensible COAs tied to lot traceability.
Regulatory Compliance MediumFor distribution within Indonesia as processed food, BPOM heavy-metal contaminant requirements apply; non-compliance can block domestic marketing and increases enforcement risk for imports and locally packed goods.Align internal specs to BPOM heavy-metal requirements and run routine third-party testing for regulated toxic elements.
Food Safety MediumImproper drying and moisture control can lead to mould growth, mustiness, and mycotoxin risk in spices; Codex explicitly points to mycotoxin prevention guidance for spices and sets quality expectations that reject musty/rancid product.Control moisture to Codex ground-turmeric limits, use hygienic low-moisture handling, and audit drying/storage practices to prevent mould and mycotoxin formation.
Documentation Gap MediumFor certain processed plant products/non-regulated articles, Indonesia’s IPPC reporting indicates phytosanitary certificates are not issued; document assumptions can cause shipment delays if buyers or authorities expect a phytosanitary certificate that cannot be provided.Confirm destination requirements early and obtain the appropriate Indonesian Quarantine Authority certificate/documentation for processed products where phytosanitary certificates are not issued.
Logistics MediumHumidity and container condensation during sea freight can cause caking, mould/mustiness, and quality claims; longer transits during disruption events raise the probability of moisture damage even for low-moisture products.Use moisture-barrier inner liners, desiccants, and container moisture management; set maximum transit-time and storage RH controls in contracts and inspections.
Sustainability
  • Mycotoxin prevention and low-moisture hygiene controls in spice supply chains (Codex CXC 78-2017; Codex low-moisture hygiene guidance referenced in CXS 359-2024).

FAQ

Which Indonesian regions are major turmeric producers?BPS provincial production statistics (2018–2022) show turmeric production is concentrated in Java, with East Java the standout producer, and additional large volumes in Central Java and West Java. South Sulawesi and North Sumatra also appear as notable producing provinces in the same series.
What Codex quality parameters apply to ground turmeric?Codex CXS 359-2024 sets specific quality and composition requirements for dried/dehydrated turmeric, including a ground/powder style and limits for moisture, ash and acid-insoluble ash, plus a minimum curcuminoids (colouring power) level. It also links turmeric to broader Codex requirements for contaminants, pesticide residues, and mycotoxin prevention in spices.
What is the most trade-disruptive food safety risk for Indonesian turmeric powder?Heavy-metal contamination—especially lead—and adulteration of turmeric/spices with lead compounds is a critical risk because it can trigger border rejection, recalls, and buyer delisting. The FDA has documented such adulteration in spices including turmeric, and Indonesia also has BPOM rules covering heavy-metal contaminants for processed foods.

인도네시아 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 강황 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

인도네시아와 연관된 국가들에서 강황 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
인도네시아 강황 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

강황 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

강황 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 카레 분말
원재료: 신선 강황
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.