강황 분말 썸네일

멕시코 강황 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
카레 분말
원재료
신선 강황
HS 코드
091030
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 멕시코에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 멕시코의 강황 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 24개와 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 1개와 수입 파트너 국가 3개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

멕시코 내 강황 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

멕시코의 강황 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 24개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
멕시코에서의 강황 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 091030의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 88.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 분말의 멕시코 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

멕시코의 강황 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
멕시코의 강황 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-28: 17.00 USD / kg, 2026-05-15: 2.40 USD / kg, 2026-03-20: 11.59 USD / kg, 2026-03-20: 5.70 USD / kg, 2026-03-20: 10.43 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-28PRE********** ** ********* ** ************* ** ***** ******* * ************** ***** ****17.00 USD / kg (멕시코) (미국)
2026-05-15CUR****2.40 USD / kg (멕시코) (미국)
2026-03-20CUR****11.59 USD / kg (멕시코) (미국)
2026-03-20CUR****5.70 USD / kg (멕시코) (콜롬비아)
2026-03-20CUR****10.43 USD / kg (멕시코) (미국)

멕시코 내 상위 강황 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 멕시코의 강황 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 24개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매무역
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
멕시코 수출 파트너 커버리지
24개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 멕시코의 강황 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 멕시코 내 강황 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

멕시코 내 강황 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 091030)

멕시코의 강황 분말 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20244,36020,127 USD
202311,34248,307 USD

멕시코에서 수출되는 강황 분말의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 091030) 2024

2024년 기준, 멕시코발 강황 분말 수출의 상위 목적지국 1개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국4,36020,127 USD
소싱 진단
멕시코산 강황 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

멕시코의 강황 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

멕시코의 강황 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 45.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 분말의 멕시코 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

멕시코의 강황 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
멕시코의 강황 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-10: 0.99 USD / kg, 2026-07-06: 4.87 USD / kg, 2026-07-06: 0.91 USD / kg, 2026-07-04: 1.01 USD / kg, 2026-07-01: 1.59 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-10IND*** ****** ******** ******0.99 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-06CUR*****4.87 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-06IND*** ******** ****** ********* ******** ** *** ** **** *** *** ********0.91 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-04IND*** ******** ******1.01 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-01IND*** ****** ******** ****** ******** ** *********** ******* **** **** *** **********1.59 USD / kg (-) (-)-

멕시코 내 상위 강황 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 멕시코의 강황 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
멕시코 수입 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 멕시코의 강황 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 멕시코에서 활동 중인 강황 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

멕시코 내 강황 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 091030)

멕시코의 강황 분말 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024799,5641,941,319 USD
2023471,2251,044,033 USD
2022420,0921,071,756 USD

멕시코에 강황 분말를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 091030) 2024

2024년 기준, 멕시코로 강황 분말를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 3개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1인도795,7641,901,310 USD
2미국2,75825,160 USD
3중국1,04214,849 USD
수출 진단
우리 강황 분말, 이 멕시코 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
멕시코 강황 분말 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Turmeric powder in Mexico is primarily a culinary spice ingredient used in seasoning blends, processed foods, and retail spice packs. The market is largely supplied via imports, with domestic activity centered on blending, packaging, and distribution rather than primary crop production. Market access and selling success depend heavily on food-safety controls (microbiology and contaminants) and on compliant Spanish labeling for retail packs. Adulteration and contaminant risk management is a central buyer concern for this product category.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and processing market (net importer)
Domestic RoleIngredient for domestic food manufacturing, foodservice, and retail spice consumption
SeasonalityYear-round availability is typically driven by import supply and inventory cycles rather than domestic harvest seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Bright yellow–orange color with minimal discoloration
  • Free-flowing fine powder with low visible extraneous matter
  • Low moisture to reduce caking risk in Mexico’s ambient distribution
Compositional Metrics
  • Color strength/curcuminoid-related specification is commonly used in commercial buying
  • Moisture and total ash specifications commonly appear in buyer quality sheets
  • Contaminant screening (e.g., heavy metals) is a critical import and retail risk-control metric
Grades
  • Bulk industrial grade (for blending/manufacturing) vs. retail culinary grade (consumer packs) aligned to importer/brand specifications
Packaging
  • Bulk food-grade sacks with inner liner for industrial customers (moisture barrier emphasized)
  • Retail jars/sachets/cartons with Spanish labeling aligned to Mexico’s NOM-051 for prepackaged foods

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin milling/processing and packing → international shipment (typically ocean freight) → Mexican customs clearance (SAT) → importer warehouse → optional sterilization/testing → blending/retail packing → distribution to retail and food manufacturing
Temperature
  • Ambient-stable but quality is protected by avoiding high heat and direct sunlight during storage and transport
  • Moisture control is critical to prevent caking and quality loss in ambient warehouses
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life performance depends mainly on dryness, seal integrity, and protection from humidity rather than cold-chain
  • Color and aroma degradation accelerates when exposed to heat, light, or moisture during distribution
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighTurmeric powder is a high-scrutiny spice category for adulteration and contaminant risks (e.g., heavy metals and microbiological contamination). A single non-compliant lot can trigger product detentions, customer rejection, recalls, and reputational damage in Mexico’s retail and food-manufacturing channels.Require lot-level Certificates of Analysis; run independent testing for heavy metals and microbiology; use approved suppliers with audited food-safety systems; keep robust lot traceability for rapid containment.
Regulatory Compliance MediumRetail-pack labeling non-compliance with Mexico’s NOM-051 can lead to enforcement actions, relabeling costs, and channel delistings even if the product clears customs.Perform pre-market label review for NOM-051 elements (Spanish declarations, net quantity, required warnings where applicable) and maintain label change control for reformulations or repack formats.
Documentation Gap MediumHS misclassification, incomplete import documentation, or weak linkage between import documents and internal lot IDs can cause clearance delays and complicate recall response.Align HS classification with broker and product technical file; maintain document-to-lot mapping controls and internal traceability SOPs.
Currency MediumMXN exchange-rate volatility can materially shift landed costs for imported turmeric powder and disrupt pricing for long-lead procurement cycles.Use FX and price adjustment clauses where feasible; diversify suppliers and maintain safety stock aligned to demand and lead-time variability.
Logistics LowPort congestion, route disruptions, or container availability changes can extend lead times for imported spice ingredients, creating stockout risk for blenders/packers.Hold buffer inventory for key SKUs, qualify alternate lanes/carriers, and prioritize moisture-protective packaging for longer transit times.
Sustainability
  • Supply-chain transparency and origin verification (to reduce fraud/adulteration risk in imported spices)
  • Responsible agrochemical use screening via residue and supplier documentation (upstream origin dependent)
Labor & Social
  • Upstream supplier labor due diligence where turmeric is sourced internationally (auditability and responsible sourcing expectations from brand and retail buyers)
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety

FAQ

Which Mexican labeling rule is most relevant if turmeric powder is sold as a retail prepackaged spice?Mexico’s NOM-051-SCFI/SSA1-2010 is the core reference for prepackaged food labeling; retail turmeric powder packs are typically expected to meet its Spanish labeling and required declaration elements.
Which government bodies are most relevant to importing turmeric powder into Mexico?SAT is central for customs entry (import documentation and clearance), COFEPRIS is relevant to sanitary/food-safety oversight for food products, and SENASICA may be relevant for plant-health import requirements depending on the product’s presentation and origin.
What is the single biggest trade-blocking risk for turmeric powder lots entering Mexico?Food-safety non-compliance (especially contaminants or adulteration concerns) is the highest-impact risk because it can lead to detentions, customer rejection, and recalls; managing this requires lot-level testing and strong traceability.

멕시코 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 강황 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

멕시코와 연관된 국가들에서 강황 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
멕시코 강황 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

강황 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

강황 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 카레 분말
원재료: 신선 강황
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.