무가염 구운 땅콩 thumbnail

무가염 구운 땅콩 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
구운 땅콩
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 무가염 구운 땅콩 마켓 커버리지는 54개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 289개와 수입업체 307개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 780건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

무가염 구운 땅콩에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 780건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 무가염 구운 땅콩의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

무가염 구운 땅콩 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

무가염 구운 땅콩의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
무가염 구운 땅콩의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 콜롬비아 (+116.2%), 파나마 (+92.9%), 볼리비아 (+50.2%)입니다.

무가염 구운 땅콩 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 무가염 구운 땅콩 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 무가염 구운 땅콩 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 파나마 (7.96 USD / kg), 일본 (4.30 USD / kg), 페루 (4.26 USD / kg), 미국 (3.36 USD / kg), 베트남 (2.69 USD / kg), 외 7개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
중국+0.6%801.55 USD / kg (90,330 kg)1.58 USD / kg (32,710.38 kg)1.59 USD / kg (21,268.52 kg)1.56 USD / kg (124,755 kg)1.70 USD / kg (127,481.6 kg)1.66 USD / kg (86,390 kg)
베트남-10.0%272.76 USD / kg (17,250 kg)2.76 USD / kg (13,500 kg)- (-)2.69 USD / kg (31,710 kg)2.69 USD / kg (10,500 kg)2.69 USD / kg (11,250 kg)
미국+2.5%49- (-)2.43 USD / kg (4,340 kg)1.70 USD / kg (23,674.77 kg)3.26 USD / kg (65,846.94 kg)4.73 USD / kg (41,578.548 kg)3.36 USD / kg (7,999.33 kg)
인도-1.4%1472.42 USD / kg (17,800 kg)1.73 USD / kg (40,462.276 kg)3.16 USD / kg (18,890 kg)1.85 USD / kg (108,175 kg)1.61 USD / kg (145,959 kg)1.42 USD / kg (414,589.5 kg)
우즈베키스탄+13.3%162.28 USD / kg (2,000 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.83 USD / kg (28,471 kg)2.03 USD / kg (11,500 kg)
브라질-1.7%372.29 USD / kg (40,238.76 kg)2.00 USD / kg (89,500 kg)2.58 USD / kg (102,400 kg)2.38 USD / kg (79,816 kg)1.71 USD / kg (25,000 kg)2.02 USD / kg (165,298.24 kg)
콜롬비아+116.2%98.19 USD / kg (195.84 kg)3.16 USD / kg (6,026.4 kg)5.21 USD / kg (1,208.45 kg)3.06 USD / kg (9,484.58 kg)- (-)- (-)
멕시코-9.3%3481.00 USD / kg (51,288.36 kg)1.42 USD / kg (22,009 kg)1.32 USD / kg (29,784.67 kg)1.73 USD / kg (105.3 kg)1.97 USD / kg (87,068.23 kg)1.98 USD / kg (63,787.3 kg)
아르헨티나-9.2%31- (-)1.65 USD / kg (14,250 kg)1.69 USD / kg (325,680 kg)1.66 USD / kg (255,500 kg)1.77 USD / kg (106,880.32 kg)1.58 USD / kg (70,630 kg)
칠레-18.3%2- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
무가염 구운 땅콩 Global Supply Chain Coverage
596개 기업
무가염 구운 땅콩에 대해 수출업체 289개와 수입업체 307개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 무가염 구운 땅콩 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

무가염 구운 땅콩의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

무가염 구운 땅콩 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

무가염 구운 땅콩의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 무가염 구운 땅콩 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 태국 (2.93 USD / kg), 우크라이나 (2.40 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
태국2.76 USD / kg2.77 USD / kg2.77 USD / kg2.96 USD / kg2.91 USD / kg2.93 USD / kg
우크라이나2.76 USD / kg---2.39 USD / kg2.40 USD / kg

무가염 구운 땅콩 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

무가염 구운 땅콩의 상위 수출국 2개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1태국2.88 USD / kg2.69 USD / kg3.04 USD / kg+10.1%
2우크라이나2.46 USD / kg2.25 USD / kg2.77 USD / kg-13.5%

최신 무가염 구운 땅콩 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 무가염 구운 땅콩 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-04-01Ара*** ***** ********** ******* ********* ***** ***** ** **** * ** * ******* ****2.42 USD / kg
2026-04-01Ара*** * ********* ******* ******** ** ** ************* * ******* ****2.29 USD / kg
2026-04-01Ара*** ***** ********* ******* ********* ***** ***** ** **** ** ** * ******* ****2.33 USD / kg
2026-03-01Ара*** ***** ******** ******* ******** ** ******* * ** * ******* ****2.56 USD / kg
2026-03-01ถั่***** * ******** ******** ***** *****3.00 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormRoasted
Industry PositionValue-Added Processed Food

Market

Unsalted roasted peanuts are a globally traded, value-added nut snack and ingredient that relies on upstream groundnut production concentrated across Asia, Africa, and the Americas. Trade flows often combine origin-country processing (shelling and roasting) with destination-market roasting/packing near consumer demand, making both producing and importing regions relevant to supply resilience. Market access and price realization are strongly shaped by food safety compliance—especially aflatoxin controls—and allergen management in manufacturing and retail. Demand is supported by snack, bakery, and ingredient use cases, with an additional tailwind from “no added salt” positioning in some consumer markets.
Market GrowthGrowing (medium-term outlook)steady expansion in snack and ingredient demand, with higher scrutiny on clean-label and food safety performance
Major Producing Countries
  • 중국Among the largest global groundnut (peanut) producers; supplies domestic processing and export-oriented value chains.
  • 인도Major groundnut producer and processor with established export supply chains for peanut kernels and processed products.
  • 나이지리아Large groundnut-producing country; production is important for domestic consumption and regional trade.
  • 미국Significant producer with integrated shelling/roasting and branded snack/ingredient industries.
  • 수단Major groundnut producer; export relevance is often constrained by food safety compliance and logistics conditions.
  • 아르헨티나Export-oriented producer with large-scale shelling and processing capacity supplying international markets.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 아르헨티나Well-established exporter of peanut kernels and processed peanut products used as inputs for roasted/packed formats.
  • 인도Major exporter of peanut kernels and peanut products, supporting international roasted peanut supply chains.
  • 미국Exports peanut kernels and specialty lots; also exports processed peanut products in some channels.
  • 브라질Notable exporter of peanuts/peanut kernels and selected processed forms, depending on crop year and demand.
  • 중국Exports a range of peanut and prepared nut products; also a major domestic consumer and processor.
Major Importing Countries
  • 네덜란드Important EU entry and redistribution hub for nuts and nut products, including roasted/packed segments.
  • 독일Large consumer market for nuts and nut-based snacks and ingredients.
  • 영국Significant retail snack and ingredient market for prepared nut products.
  • 미국Large consumer market with substantial domestic production; also imports for blending, specialty formats, and processing.
  • 인도네시아Large snack and food manufacturing market that imports peanuts and prepared nut products depending on domestic availability.
Supply Calendar
  • United States:Sep, Oct, NovMain harvest and curing window in key producing regions; timing influences kernel quality for roasting.
  • Argentina:Mar, Apr, MaySouthern Hemisphere harvest supports counter-seasonal availability for some importing markets.
  • India:Feb, Mar, Apr, Sep, Oct, NovMultiple cropping seasons; supply timing varies by producing state and monsoon pattern.
  • China:Sep, OctPrimary harvest period for many producing provinces; processed exports depend on domestic demand and processing allocation.
  • West Africa (e.g., Nigeria, Senegal):Oct, Nov, DecRain-fed production with strong year-to-year variability; post-harvest drying conditions are critical for aflatoxin risk.

Specification

Major VarietiesRunner, Virginia, Spanish, Valencia
Physical Attributes
  • Uniform kernel size and low breakage to support consistent roast color and texture
  • Clean blanching performance for applications requiring skin removal
  • Low foreign material and minimal insect damage for snack-grade acceptance
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture specification tight enough to limit mold growth and support stable roasting performance
  • Peroxide value and free fatty acid monitoring to manage oxidation/rancidity risk in roasted products
  • Aflatoxin compliance testing aligned to importing-market and Codex contaminant expectations for ready-to-eat peanuts
Grades
  • Snack-grade lots (tight defect tolerances; uniform sizing) vs. ingredient-grade lots (broader tolerances) used in food manufacturing
  • Buyer specifications commonly reference defect limits, size counts, and contaminant compliance rather than a single universal global grade
Packaging
  • Bulk cartons or bags with inner liners for industrial buyers (food manufacturing and re-packers)
  • Consumer packs typically use high-barrier films (often with nitrogen flushing) to slow oxidation and extend shelf life
  • Clear allergen labeling and lot traceability markings are standard requirements in international retail supply chains
ProcessingRoasting drives flavor development but increases oxidation risk; oxygen exposure, light, and heat accelerate rancidityConsistent roasting requires control of kernel moisture, size distribution, and roast temperature/time to avoid scorching or under-roasting

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Farm production (groundnuts) -> drying/curing -> shelling -> cleaning/sorting -> aflatoxin testing and segregation -> roasting -> cooling -> packaging (often high-barrier) -> distribution to retail/foodservice/industrial users
Demand Drivers
  • Global snack consumption and use as an ingredient in bakery, confectionery, and prepared foods
  • Growth in plant-protein and “simple ingredient” snack positioning, including unsalted/no-added-salt variants
  • Food manufacturing demand for consistent roast flavor, size, and contaminant compliance
Temperature
  • Store cool, dry, and away from heat sources to slow lipid oxidation and maintain crisp texture
  • Avoid temperature cycling that can promote condensation inside packaging and increase quality risks
Atmosphere Control
  • Nitrogen flushing and oxygen-barrier packaging are commonly used to reduce oxidation in packaged roasted peanuts
  • Oxygen scavengers may be used in some pack formats depending on shelf-life targets and distribution conditions
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is typically managed in months rather than days, but is highly sensitive to oxygen exposure, storage temperature, and packaging barrier performance
  • Rancidity from oxidation is a primary shelf-life limiting mechanism for roasted peanuts

Risks

Food Safety HighAflatoxin contamination risk in peanuts can trigger border rejections, recalls, and sudden supply disruptions for ready-to-eat roasted products; the risk is amplified by variable post-harvest drying and storage conditions in some origins and by strict maximum-level enforcement in importing markets.Use origin- and lot-level testing/segregation, strengthen post-harvest controls (drying, storage), and maintain multi-origin sourcing with defined acceptance specs aligned to importer and Codex contaminant frameworks.
Allergen Management HighPeanuts are a major food allergen; cross-contact and labeling failures can result in high-severity consumer health incidents and major recalls, impacting brand and trade continuity.Implement robust allergen control plans (segregation, validated cleaning, label controls) and maintain GFSI-aligned food safety systems across co-manufacturers and packers.
Climate MediumDrought, excessive rainfall, and heat stress can reduce yields and affect kernel quality (size, defects), shifting availability for snack-grade roasting and increasing price volatility.Diversify origins across hemispheres, monitor seasonal climate outlooks, and contract for quality parameters with flexibility for blending across grades.
Regulatory Compliance MediumImporting-market contaminant limits, pesticide residue requirements, and food safety documentation expectations can change or tighten, raising compliance costs and increasing the likelihood of shipment delays or rejections.Maintain up-to-date regulatory monitoring (SPS/food safety alerts), require accredited lab COAs, and align supplier programs to recognized standards (e.g., Codex-aligned contaminant controls and GFSI schemes).
Logistics MediumQuality deterioration and oxidation can be accelerated by heat exposure and long dwell times; disruptions in shipping or warehousing can reduce shelf-life margin and increase claims.Specify packaging barrier performance, control storage conditions through the distribution chain, and use inventory strategies that protect freshness (FIFO/FEFO) for roasted product.
Sustainability
  • Climate variability in rain-fed production regions can drive yield volatility and quality variability, affecting availability and pricing of roastable kernels
  • Post-harvest drying and storage infrastructure quality is an environmental-and-food-safety intersection issue, influencing losses and contaminant risk
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder-dominated production in parts of Africa and Asia raises traceability and labor-standards assurance challenges for downstream buyers
  • Occupational safety risks in shelling/processing and roasting facilities (dust, heat, machinery) require strong EHS management and audits

FAQ

What is the biggest global trade risk for unsalted roasted peanuts?Food safety—especially aflatoxin contamination risk—is the most critical risk because it can lead to shipment rejections, recalls, and abrupt supply interruptions for ready-to-eat products, and it is strongly influenced by post-harvest drying and storage conditions.
Why does packaging matter so much for roasted peanuts?Roasting increases sensitivity to oxidation (rancidity), so oxygen exposure, heat, and light can shorten the usable shelf-life; high-barrier packaging and practices like nitrogen flushing are widely used to slow this quality loss during distribution.
Are there special safety requirements because peanuts are an allergen?Yes—peanuts are a major allergen, so manufacturers and packers typically need strong allergen controls (segregation, validated cleaning, and label controls) because cross-contact or labeling failures can cause serious health incidents and major recalls.

무가염 구운 땅콩 연관 제품 카테고리

무가염 구운 땅콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 구운 땅콩
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.