건조 노란 완두콩 썸네일

남아프리카 건조 노란 완두콩 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
건조 완두콩
HS 코드
071310
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 남아프리카에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

남아프리카 내 건조 노란 완두콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
남아프리카에서의 건조 노란 완두콩 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 071310의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 90.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 노란 완두콩의 남아프리카 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-03: 8.00 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 4.00 USD / kg, 2025-12-18: 7.00 USD / kg, 2025-12-09: 7.67 USD / kg, 2025-12-05: 0.82 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-03SPL** ****8.00 USD / kg (남아프리카) (레소토)
2026-01-06SPL** ****4.00 USD / kg (남아프리카) (레소토)
2025-12-18SPL** ****7.00 USD / kg (남아프리카) (레소토)
2025-12-09SPL** ****7.67 USD / kg (남아프리카) (레소토)
2025-12-05YEL*** **** *****0.82 USD / kg (남아프리카) (레소토)

남아프리카 내 상위 건조 노란 완두콩 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(남아프리카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(남아프리카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(남아프리카)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-09-16
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(남아프리카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(남아프리카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(남아프리카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
남아프리카 수출 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 남아프리카 내 건조 노란 완두콩 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

남아프리카 내 건조 노란 완두콩의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 071310)

남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20244,102,8742,538,357 USD
20232,145,2372,817,843 USD

남아프리카에서 수출되는 건조 노란 완두콩의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 071310) 2024

2024년 기준, 남아프리카발 건조 노란 완두콩 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1레소토3,387,951.3392,096,050.558 USD
2모잠비크304,667.512188,491.051 USD
3나미비아261,457.87161,758.201 USD
4보츠와나92,622.5257,303.505 USD
5스와질란드18,000.14211,136.29 USD
소싱 진단
남아프리카산 건조 노란 완두콩, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 노란 완두콩의 남아프리카 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-09: 0.70 USD / kg, 2026-06-07: 0.70 USD / kg, 2026-04-30: 0.58 USD / kg, 2026-04-25: 0.57 USD / kg, 2026-04-08: 0.40 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-09Whi** **** ******* ******* **** * ** **** ****** ******* ** *** *******0.70 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-07Whi** **** ******* ******* **** * ** **** ****** ******* ** *** *******0.70 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-30Yel*** **** **** * ** *** * ****** ******* ** *** *** *** ***0.58 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-25Yel*** **** **** * ** *** * ****** ******* ** *** *** *** ***0.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-08ARV**** *********** ********** ****** ******** ***** ************ ****** ***** ******** * *********0.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-

남아프리카 내 상위 건조 노란 완두콩 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(남아프리카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(남아프리카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(남아프리카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(남아프리카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(남아프리카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(남아프리카)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
남아프리카 수입 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 남아프리카에서 활동 중인 건조 노란 완두콩 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

남아프리카 내 건조 노란 완두콩의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 071310)

남아프리카의 건조 노란 완두콩 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202312,842,2597,826,011 USD
202211,382,8127,773,924 USD
수출 진단
우리 건조 노란 완두콩, 이 남아프리카 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
남아프리카 건조 노란 완두콩 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Yellow dried peas (dry peas) in South Africa are traded as a shelf-stable pulse for retail packs and for use by packers/splitters and food manufacturers (e.g., split pea products and dry soup/mix applications). Market access is shaped by South Africa’s plant-health import controls administered through NPPOZA/DALRRD, where regulated plant products may require an import permit and must meet phytosanitary import conditions (unless exempt). On the tariff side, South Africa’s Customs & Excise tariff schedule lists dried peas under heading 07.13 with duty-free rates shown for HS 0713.10.90 across the general rate and multiple preference columns, subject to correct tariff classification. The most trade-disruptive risks for shipments are phytosanitary non-compliance (e.g., infestation/quarantine pest findings) and logistics variability that can add demurrage/inspection delays and disrupt inventory timing.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and processing market
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityYear-round availability is typical because dried peas are storable and can be supplied via imports, with timing driven more by logistics and procurement cycles than harvest seasonality.

Specification

Primary VarietyYellow pea (dry field pea)
Physical Attributes
  • Sound, clean dry peas free from abnormal odours/flavours and free from living insects at levels that could represent a food safety hazard (Codex CXS 171-1989).
  • Trade quality typically differentiates whole vs. split peas and manages defects such as broken/shriveled seeds, discoloration, and foreign matter (Codex CXS 171-1989).
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture management is a core acceptance factor for dried pulses (Codex CXS 171-1989).
Packaging
  • Packaging should protect dry peas from moisture uptake and infestation during storage and transport and support required labelling elements for food-grade pulses (Codex CXS 171-1989; South Africa food labelling regulations for foods sold in-market).

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin cleaning/grading → bagging/bulk packing → sea freight → South Africa customs + plant health clearance (as applicable) → warehousing (dry, pest-controlled) → splitting/packing/retail distribution
Temperature
  • Ambient transport is typical; maintain cool, dry conditions to prevent condensation and moisture uptake that can accelerate spoilage and infestation risk.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life and acceptability depend primarily on moisture control and prevention of insect infestation during storage and transit (Codex CXS 171-1989).
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Phytosanitary HighA single non-compliance with South Africa’s phytosanitary import conditions (e.g., quarantine pest or infestation finding, or mismatch between permit conditions and shipment documentation) can result in detention, compulsory treatment, re-export, or destruction, disrupting delivery and potentially blocking repeat shipments from the same supply chain.Confirm NPPOZA/DALRRD permit conditions before contracting; require pre-shipment inspection and pest-control plan; align exporter documentation and phytosanitary certification (where required) to the exact permit conditions.
Logistics MediumPort and inland logistics variability in South Africa can extend dwell times and increase demurrage/storage costs, which is material for bulk pulse imports where timing affects packing programs and retail availability.Build buffer lead times into import programs; pre-book warehousing and inland transport; maintain contingency routing and inventory cover for critical SKUs.
Food Safety MediumFood-grade dried peas can be rejected by buyers or delayed by authorities if quality defects (foreign matter, damaged kernels) or contamination/infestation indicators are detected; Codex pulse quality expectations and applicable South African food-control rules influence acceptance in formal channels.Set contract specifications referencing Codex CXS 171-1989; implement cleaning/sorting and foreign-matter controls; maintain pest monitoring and retain samples/COAs for each lot.
Documentation Gap MediumIncorrect HS classification or incomplete supporting documentation can delay customs clearance and can affect the ability to claim preferential treatment even where the duty rate is listed as free.Validate HS classification against the SARS tariff schedule and request a written tariff determination from SARS when classification is ambiguous; standardize document packs and pre-clear with the clearing agent.
Sustainability
  • Drought and water-scarcity context in South Africa can contribute to domestic crop-output variability and tighter local supply for pulses, increasing price volatility and procurement risk.

FAQ

Which documents are typically needed to clear a yellow dried pea shipment into South Africa?A typical clearance pack includes the commercial invoice, packing list, bill of lading, and SARS customs import declaration. Depending on whether the commodity is regulated or exempt under plant-health rules, South Africa may also require an NPPOZA/DALRRD import permit and compliance with phytosanitary import conditions, with a phytosanitary certificate from the exporting country’s NPPO where required. A certificate of origin is used when claiming preferential treatment.
What is the biggest trade-stopper risk for yellow dried peas into South Africa?The most critical risk is phytosanitary non-compliance: if a consignment does not meet South Africa’s phytosanitary import conditions (for example due to a quarantine pest/infestation finding or documentation mismatches against permit conditions), the shipment can be detained and may require treatment, re-export, or destruction, which can effectively block the trade flow.
How can importers reduce quality and infestation risk during shipping and storage?Keep the product dry and protected from moisture uptake, and use a documented pest-control and monitoring plan across transit and warehousing. Contract specifications can reference Codex’s pulse quality expectations (CXS 171-1989), and lot-level traceability helps isolate any issues quickly if a pest or defect is detected.

남아프리카 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 노란 완두콩의 다른 국가 마켓

남아프리카와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 노란 완두콩 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
남아프리카 건조 노란 완두콩, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

건조 노란 완두콩 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 노란 완두콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 건조 완두콩
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.