양조용 효모 썸네일

페루 양조용 효모 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
효모
HS 코드
210220
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 페루에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 4건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 페루의 양조용 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 10개와 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

페루의 양조용 효모 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

페루의 양조용 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
페루에서의 양조용 효모 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 4건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210220의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

페루의 양조용 효모 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

페루의 양조용 효모 샘플 거래 4건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
페루의 양조용 효모 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-13: 2.17 USD / kg, 2026-02-06: 2.27 USD / kg, 2026-01-26: 2.17 USD / kg, 2025-12-08: 0.91 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-13LEV***** ** *******2.17 USD / kg (페루) (에콰도르)
2026-02-06LEV****** ******2.27 USD / kg (페루) (에콰도르)
2026-01-26LEV***** ** *******2.17 USD / kg (페루) (에콰도르)
2025-12-08SAC********** ********** ********* *****0.91 USD / kg (페루) (에콰도르)

페루의 상위 양조용 효모 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 페루의 양조용 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 축산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조기타
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
페루 수출 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 페루의 양조용 효모 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 페루 내 양조용 효모 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

페루 내 양조용 효모의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210220)

페루의 양조용 효모 수출 물량/금액 1년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202346013,646 USD
소싱 진단
페루산 양조용 효모, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

페루의 양조용 효모 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

페루의 양조용 효모에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 56.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

양조용 효모의 페루 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

페루의 양조용 효모 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
페루의 양조용 효모 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-03: 101.53 USD / kg, 2026-06-15: 1.42 USD / kg, 2026-06-04: 165.45 USD / kg, 2026-06-04: 128.83 USD / kg, 2026-06-04: 81.26 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-03LEV***** ** ******** **** *** **** ******* ** ************ ** ** ******* ******** **** ** *** ********** ******** ** ******* ****** *** ********* * ******** ***** *************** ** ** * ***** ** ****101.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-15LEV***** ** ******* ** ****** **** *** *** **** **** ********** ******** ***** ****** ***** ********* ***** ***** *********** **** ***** **********1.42 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-04LEV***** **** ******** ********** ***** ************ ** **** ** *********** ** ******** ******* ***** ****** ***** ******** ************** ************ ******** *****************165.45 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-04LEV***** **** ******** ********** **** ************ ** *** ** *********** ** ******** ******* ***** ******** **** ******** ************** ************ ******** *****************128.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-04LEV***** **** ******** ********** ***** ************ ** *** ** *********** ** ******** ******* ***** ****** ***** ******** ************** ************ ******** *****************81.26 USD / kg (-) (-)-

페루 내 상위 양조용 효모 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 페루의 양조용 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 축산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조기타
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
페루 수입 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 페루의 양조용 효모 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 페루에서 활동 중인 양조용 효모 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

페루 내 양조용 효모의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210220)

페루의 양조용 효모 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023656,1061,932,118 USD
2022791,6952,101,271 USD
수출 진단
우리 양조용 효모, 이 페루 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 페루 양조용 효모 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDried (typically inactive yeast powder/flakes)
Industry PositionFood/Nutrition Ingredient

Market

Brewer’s yeast in Peru is primarily an import-supplied ingredient market, with demand linked to food manufacturing applications and, depending on product presentation and claims, dietetic/supplement-style products. For the closest trade proxy, Peru imported about USD 1.93 million of HS 210220 (inactive yeasts; other single-cell micro-organisms, dead) in 2023 (UN Comtrade via World Bank WITS). Market access risk centers on correct sanitary classification and registration: industrialized foods fall under DIGESA’s health registration framework, while dosified “producto dietético” presentations can fall under DIGEMID’s registration route via VUCE. As a dry product, quality preservation in Peru’s distribution chain is driven more by moisture control and packaging integrity than by refrigeration.
Market RoleNet importer (import-dependent ingredient market)
Domestic RoleImported inactive yeast ingredient used across regulated channels (food manufacturing and, when dosified/marketed as dietetic products, regulated dietetic routes).

Specification

Primary VarietySaccharomyces cerevisiae (brewer’s yeast; strain-specific by supplier)
Physical Attributes
  • Typically supplied as dry powder or flakes; moisture uptake can cause caking and quality defects.
Compositional Metrics
  • Product labels and buyer specs often reference macronutrient profile and micronutrients (values vary by supplier and intended use).
Grades
  • Food-grade vs. feed-grade positioning is common; dosified dietetic presentations may trigger DIGEMID registration requirements.
Packaging
  • Commonly shipped in moisture-barrier industrial packs (e.g., lined bags or drums); repacking/relabelling may occur by the Peruvian importer depending on channel.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas manufacturer → sea freight to Peru → customs clearance + sanitary route as applicable (DIGESA/DIGEMID/SENASA depending on end use/presentation) → importer warehousing → distribution to food/dietetic/feed channels
Temperature
  • Ambient distribution; protect from heat and especially humidity to prevent caking and quality deterioration.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is packaging- and moisture-control dependent; humidity exposure during storage/handling can shorten usable life.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighThe primary deal-breaker risk is misclassification and missing/incorrect registration for brewer’s yeast in Peru: industrialized food ingredients fall under DIGESA’s sanitary registration framework, while dosified dietetic presentations are described by DIGEMID under a separate dietetic registration route (via VUCE). Wrong routing or absent registration/certification can block lawful importation/commercialization or trigger detention and relabeling/rework costs.Confirm the intended presentation and claims (ingredient vs. dosified dietetic) before shipment; align the filing path (DIGESA vs. DIGEMID) and ensure VUCE/SUCE steps and labeling (including importer identification where required) are completed pre-arrival.
Documentation Gap MediumForeign documents used for sanitary procedures can face validity/translation constraints; Peru’s food sanitary regulation specifies conditions for foreign documents (e.g., recency and Spanish translation requirements).Compile a pre-shipment dossier (COA/technical sheet, sanitary/registration documents as applicable) and prepare Spanish translations where required before initiating VUCE-linked procedures.
Food Safety MediumMoisture ingress during shipping/storage can cause caking and quality degradation in dried brewer’s yeast, increasing rejection risk for industrial buyers and raising recall/complaint exposure in regulated channels.Use moisture-barrier packaging, verify container dryness, and implement incoming QC checks (appearance, odor, moisture where specified, and COA verification) at the importer warehouse.
Standards
  • HACCP-based food safety systems (commonly requested in industrial supply chains)
  • ISO 22000 / FSSC 22000 (often used to evidence food safety management capability)

FAQ

Is brewer’s yeast in Peru generally treated as a food ingredient or as a dietetic product for registration purposes?It depends on how it is presented and marketed. Industrialized foods and beverages commercialized in Peru fall under DIGESA’s health registration framework (D.S. N.° 007-98-SA), while DIGEMID describes a separate registration route for dosified “producto dietético” products and indicates filings are submitted electronically via VUCE.
What is a practical trade proxy for Peru’s brewer’s yeast (inactive yeast) import market size?A close proxy is HS 210220 (inactive yeasts; other single-cell micro-organisms, dead). UN Comtrade via World Bank WITS shows Peru imported about USD 1.93 million (Trade Value in 1000 USD: 1,932.12) of HS 210220 from the world in 2023.
If importing a product already registered in Peru under someone else’s DIGESA registration, what mechanism is referenced in the food sanitary regulation?D.S. N.° 007-98-SA (Article 114) describes the ‘Certificado de Registro Sanitario de Producto Importado’ issued by DIGESA for importing/marketing an already-registered product by a non-holder, and DIGESA’s TUPA indicates the procedure is initiated through VUCE with a SUCE.

페루와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 양조용 효모 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

페루와 연관된 국가들에서 양조용 효모 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
페루 양조용 효모, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

양조용 효모 연관 제품 카테고리

양조용 효모의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 효모
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.