계피 가루 썸네일

베트남 계피 가루 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
츄로스, 세몰리나 푸딩
원재료
건조 계피
HS 코드
090620
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 계피 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 63개와 수입 파트너 기업 219개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

베트남 내 계피 가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 계피 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 63개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 계피 가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090620의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 4.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

계피 가루의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 계피 가루 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 계피 가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-26: 2.29 USD / kg, 2026-08-03: 2.75 USD / kg, 2026-08-03: 2.45 USD / kg, 2026-08-03: 0.54 USD / kg, 2026-08-03: 2.75 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-08-26[계피************* ************* ******2.29 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-08-03[계피************* ****************** ******2.75 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-08-03[계피************* ************* *********2.45 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-08-03[계피*********** ************* *******0.54 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-08-03[계피************* ****************** ******2.75 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)

베트남 내 상위 계피 가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 계피 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 63개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-31
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-27
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 8
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-20
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 17
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-17
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
63개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 계피 가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 계피 가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 계피 가루의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090620)

베트남의 계피 가루 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20237,605,58149,462,053 USD
20229,029,36357,331,945 USD
소싱 진단
베트남산 계피 가루, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

베트남의 계피 가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 계피 가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 219개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 13.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

계피 가루의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 계피 가루 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 계피 가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-28: 3.00 USD / kg, 2026-01-17: 3.31 USD / kg, 2026-01-16: 6.38 USD / kg, 2026-01-12: 2.58 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 2.44 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-28Cin***** ******* ********* **** ** ***** *** **** ** ************** ********* ******** **** ***** ** ** ******* **** ***** **** **** ** ***************3.00 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-17Cin***** ****** *************** ****** ** ***** ***** *** ***** **********3.31 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-16CR-**************** ******** ***** ********** ** ***** *** ** *** ****** ** **** ******************6.38 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-12QNG********************** ****** *************** ****** ** ***** *** *** *************2.58 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-07QNG********************** ****** *************** ****** ** ***** *** *** *************2.44 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 계피 가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 계피 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 219개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 항공 운송브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조해상 및 수상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
219개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 계피 가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 계피 가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 계피 가루의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090620)

베트남의 계피 가루 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202353,821294,440 USD
20223,95622,308 USD
수출 진단
우리 계피 가루, 이 베트남 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 베트남 계피 가루 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Cinnamon powder in Vietnam is primarily an export-oriented spice ingredient derived from Vietnamese cinnamon/cassia supply chains, with significant production concentrated in northern upland provinces (notably Yen Bai). Trade data sources (e.g., ITC Trade Map for HS 0906 and UN Comtrade via WITS for HS 090620) indicate Vietnam holds a top-tier global export position for cinnamon products. Processing commonly includes drying/cleaning and grinding to meet importer specifications, with increasing emphasis on contaminant control and traceability. A key market access pressure point is tightening scrutiny for heavy metals and pesticide residues in ground cinnamon, increasing the need for routine third-party testing and robust supplier controls.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter
Domestic RoleSpice ingredient for domestic foodservice, retail spice use, and food manufacturing; export channels dominate for internationally traded volumes

Specification

Primary VarietyVietnamese cinnamon / Saigon cinnamon (Cinnamomum loureiroi) and Vietnamese cassia (Cinnamomum cassia) are key commercial references
Secondary Variety
  • Cinnamomum verum (Ceylon cinnamon) referenced in Vietnam as a type, though not the dominant export profile
Physical Attributes
  • Uniform ground powder with controlled mesh size and low foreign matter
  • Strong aroma profile; reddish-brown color typical of ground bark products
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture specification to prevent clumping and mold during storage/shipping
  • Buyer specifications may include cinnamaldehyde/volatile oil metrics and coumarin considerations depending on destination market requirements
  • Contaminant limits (heavy metals, pesticide residues) are critical for market access in ground cinnamon
Grades
  • Steam-sterilized (or equivalent validated microbial reduction) grades are often requested for food manufacturing use
  • Organic-certified grades are relevant for premium channels where certified supply is available
Packaging
  • Food-grade inner liner with outer kraft or woven bag suitable for dry cargo export
  • Labeling typically includes lot/batch identification for traceability and recall readiness

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Bark harvest from cinnamon trees → drying → cleaning/sorting → cutting → grinding → sieving → (optional) steam sterilization → packing → export dispatch
Temperature
  • Dry, cool storage to reduce moisture uptake and mold risk
  • Avoid temperature/humidity cycling that can cause condensation inside packaging
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture and odor control are important; packaging integrity helps prevent taint and quality loss during transit
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily limited by moisture ingress, oxidation of aroma compounds, and contamination events; lot integrity and storage conditions strongly influence stability
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighGround cinnamon faces heightened contaminant scrutiny (notably heavy metals such as lead) and pesticide residue compliance pressure; failures can trigger border rejection, recalls, and importer delisting. Vietnam spice industry commentary has flagged concerns including residues (e.g., glyphosate/chlorpyrifos) and heavy metals in cinnamon, while U.S. FDA actions show intensified surveillance and public health alerts for elevated lead in ground cinnamon products.Implement a destination-specific testing plan (heavy metals and pesticide residues) using accredited labs, require batch COAs from suppliers, apply strict raw material acceptance criteria, and maintain lot-level traceability with rapid recall capability.
Regulatory Compliance MediumPhytosanitary documentation requirements and certificate formatting changes can create clearance delays or non-acceptance if documents do not match importing-country expectations; Vietnam notified new phytosanitary certificate formats effective July 1, 2025.Confirm whether the destination requires a phytosanitary certificate for the specific cinnamon powder consignment; validate certificate format/authority details and align pre-shipment documentation with buyer and destination NPPO requirements.
Documentation Gap MediumMisclassification (e.g., HS scope differences between HS 0906 and HS 090620) and inconsistent product identity labeling (cassia vs Saigon cinnamon; powder mesh/sterilization claims) can cause disputes, customs queries, and buyer rejections.Define product identity and specs in contracts (botanical/source type, HS code at transaction level, mesh, sterilization status) and harmonize labels, invoices, and COAs to those definitions.
Sustainability
  • Cinnamon as a forest/agroforestry product: land-use governance, sustainable forest management, and biodiversity considerations are relevant in cinnamon-growing regions
  • Traceable sourcing and certification (e.g., organic where applicable) may be used to support sustainability positioning and buyer requirements
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder and community/household participation in cinnamon-growing areas makes livelihoods and fair purchasing practices an important social theme
  • Buyer social-compliance audits may focus on working conditions and grievance mechanisms in processing facilities and seasonal labor arrangements
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

Is Vietnam a major exporter of cinnamon products?Yes. ITC Trade Map’s HS 0906 trade tables list Viet Nam among the top global exporters and show Viet Nam holding a leading exporter rank in recent reported years on the platform.
Which cinnamon types are commonly referenced in Vietnam’s cinnamon supply?FAO’s Vietnam cinnamon profile describes three main types referenced in Vietnam, including Cinnamomum cassia (often associated with Yen Bai) and Vietnamese/Saigon cinnamon (Cinnamomum loureiroi), with Cinnamomum verum also referenced as a type.
Do Vietnamese cinnamon powder shipments need a phytosanitary certificate?It depends on the importing country and the specific consignment. Vietnam has formally notified updated phytosanitary certificate formats effective July 1, 2025, and where a destination requires phytosanitary certification for plant products, exporters should ensure the correct certificate format and authority details are used.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 계피 가루의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 계피 가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
베트남 계피 가루, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

계피 가루 연관 제품 카테고리

계피 가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 건조 계피
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.