커피 추출물 썸네일

커피 추출물 인도 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
커피 페이스트, 인스턴트 커피 추출물, 액상 커피 추출물
원재료
커피 생두
HS 코드
210111
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도의 커피 추출물 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 커피 추출물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 36개와 수입 파트너 기업 107개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

인도 내 커피 추출물 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도의 커피 추출물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 36개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 커피 추출물 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210111의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 7.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 추출물의 인도 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도의 커피 추출물 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 커피 추출물 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-20: 55.00 USD / kg, 2026-04-20: 57.50 USD / kg, 2026-04-06: 9.38 USD / kg, 2026-03-17: 43.00 USD / kg, 2026-03-09: 56.00 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-20[기타 ****** ***************** ****** **** ******* ******55.00 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-04-20[기타 ****** ***** *********** ****** ******* ******57.50 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-04-06[기타 ****** ***************** ****** **** ******* ******9.38 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-03-17[기타 ****** ***************** ****** **** ******* ******43.00 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-03-09[기타 ****** ***** *********** ****** ******* ******56.00 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)

인도 내 상위 커피 추출물 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 커피 추출물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 36개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-30
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 4
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 도매음료 제조기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역기타식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-31
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
36개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 커피 추출물 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 커피 추출물 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 커피 추출물의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210111)

인도의 커피 추출물 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202457,761,347517,285,637 USD
202355,928,692434,790,704 USD
202251,735,250377,208,149 USD

인도에서 수출되는 커피 추출물의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 210111) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 커피 추출물 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1러시아8,228,12870,196,078.209 USD
2미국3,245,30252,220,124.436 USD
3폴란드4,067,14133,948,076.654 USD
4터키4,886,31532,419,616.642 USD
5말레이시아3,960,21929,685,946.516 USD

인도의 커피 추출물 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 커피 추출물에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 107개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 추출물의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 커피 추출물 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 커피 추출물 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-09: 15.51 USD / kg, 2026-01-29: 40.18 USD / kg, 2026-01-04: 58.57 USD / kg, 2025-10-29: 40.18 USD / kg, 2025-10-04: 58.57 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-09TOT** ******* ******* ** ***** *** **** ***** ***** ******* ****** ***** ****** **** *** *** ***** *** ** ***** ***** ****** ***** ****** *** *** *** *********** *** *** **** ******** ***** ***** ******** ****** ******* ** ***** *** **** ***** ***** *****15.51 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-2905C********************** **** ***** **** *** ****** ** ************ **** **** **** ***** ** ***************************** **** ***** **** *** ****** ** *********40.18 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-04COF*** ******* **** **** ******* *************58.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-2905C********************** **** ***** **** *** ****** ** ************ **** **** **** ***** ** ***************************** **** ***** **** *** ****** ** *********40.18 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-04COF*** ******* **** **** ******* *************58.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 커피 추출물 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 커피 추출물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 107개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조음료 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장물류소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
107개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 커피 추출물 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 커피 추출물 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 커피 추출물의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210111)

인도의 커피 추출물 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,374,26217,071,931 USD
20231,482,14515,172,118 USD
2022917,65810,220,956 USD

인도에 커피 추출물를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 210111) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 커피 추출물를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1대한민국215,6684,827,201.085 USD
2인도네시아248,3501,746,218.18 USD
3독일60,9791,726,452.781 USD
4콜롬비아48,7791,399,639.624 USD
5말레이시아58,0671,156,092.577 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormExtract (soluble powder / liquid concentrate)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Coffee extract in India is tied to an export-oriented coffee sector and an established soluble/instant coffee manufacturing base. Coffee cultivation is concentrated in the Western Ghats (notably Karnataka, Kerala, and Tamil Nadu), supplying raw material into extraction and drying operations. India hosts export-focused instant coffee/coffee-extract plants, including units documented in Tamil Nadu (Theni) and Andhra Pradesh (Guntur/Chittoor). A key forward-looking market-access risk for exports to the EU is compliance readiness for the EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR), whose main obligations are scheduled to apply from 30 December 2026.
Market RoleExport-oriented producer and processor (instant coffee / coffee extract)
Domestic RoleIndustrial ingredient and consumer beverage input (instant coffee and related preparations) with meaningful export orientation
SeasonalityPrimary coffee harvest activity is seasonal (Arabica typically Nov–Jan; Robusta typically Dec–Feb), while coffee extract manufacturing can operate year-round based on green/roasted coffee availability and inventory management.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Coffee extract is marketed as dry (powder/granules), paste, or liquid extract depending on concentration and drying step.
  • Dry soluble coffee/extract products require moisture-barrier packaging to prevent caking and aroma loss.
Compositional Metrics
  • For soluble coffee powder in India, BIS IS 2791:2022 specifies requirements and test methods for soluble coffee powder/agglomerate (including decaffeinated), derived from dehydration of an aqueous extract of roasted and ground coffee.
  • For coffee extracts in the EU context (relevant to exporters), Directive 1999/4/EC sets definitions and minimum composition requirements based on coffee-based dry matter by product form (dry/paste/liquid), and decaffeinated labelling conditions are tied to caffeine thresholds.
Grades
  • BIS IS 2791:2022 (Soluble Coffee Powder — Specification) is a key Indian standard reference for soluble coffee powder quality and test methods.
Packaging
  • Bulk and retail packaging formats for soluble coffee products commonly include jars/cans/pouches/sachets and bulk boxes/big bags/drums (formats disclosed by a major Indian soluble coffee exporter).

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Green coffee sourcing (Western Ghats) → roasting & grinding → aqueous extraction → clarification → concentration → spray drying and/or freeze drying (for instant/soluble forms) → packaging (bulk or retail) → export dispatch via seaports
  • Export-oriented units (EOUs) and port proximity can shape plant siting and dispatch economics (e.g., Theni unit positioned for Tuticorin port access).
Temperature
  • Soluble coffee/extract powders are generally handled as ambient-stable goods but are sensitive to heat and humidity; storage in cool, dry conditions supports quality retention.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is driven by moisture uptake, aroma loss, and packaging integrity; humidity control and airtight packaging are key for soluble coffee/extract powders.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighEU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) obligations for coffee and relevant derived products are scheduled to apply from 30 December 2026 for large and medium operators; insufficient traceability/geolocation and due diligence documentation can cause shipment disruption, customer delisting, or loss of access to EU buyers that require EUDR-aligned sourcing.Implement farm/plot mapping and supplier onboarding with geolocation capture; maintain due diligence files and chain-of-custody records; align contracts and audit readiness to the EU information system and buyer documentation templates well before 30 December 2026.
Logistics MediumGeopolitical disruption in West Asia/Red Sea routes can materially increase freight costs and disrupt shipping lanes for India’s coffee exports, affecting delivery reliability and margin on export contracts.Use flexible routing/port options, lock freight where feasible for contract windows, and build delivery buffers for time-sensitive tenders.
Food Fraud MediumCoffee supply chains in India include a known risk of chicory blending/adulteration in coffee products, prompting explicit front-of-pack percentage disclosure requirements for coffee-chicory mixtures effective 1 July 2026; mislabelling or undisclosed blending can lead to compliance actions and reputational damage.For any coffee-chicory or substitute-inclusive products, ensure formula verification, documented chicory quantification methods, and label declarations that match FSSAI gazette text before 1 July 2026.
Climate MediumCoffee production in India has documented exposure to pests and diseases (e.g., white stem borer, leaf rust) and weather variability, which can reduce raw coffee availability and increase input price volatility for extract manufacturers.Diversify sourcing across producing regions and varieties, maintain buffer inventories for peak harvest transitions, and track Coffee Board advisories and research updates for pest/disease management.
Sustainability
  • EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) compliance readiness and traceability/geolocation data expectations for coffee and certain derived products placed on the EU market
  • Human-wildlife conflict risk in major coffee-growing districts (e.g., elephant conflict noted in Karnataka coffee regions) as a local sustainability/operational theme

FAQ

What is the single biggest trade-blocking compliance risk for exporting India-origin coffee extract to the EU in the near term?Preparation for the EU Deforestation Regulation (EUDR) is the most critical risk: from 30 December 2026, EU buyers may require documented due diligence and traceability (including geolocation) for coffee and relevant derived products, and insufficient documentation can disrupt access to EU customers.
Which Indian regions are explicitly documented as locations for instant coffee/coffee extraction manufacturing linked to coffee extract supply?Documented sites include Theni in Tamil Nadu (a Tata Coffee instant coffee manufacturing facility with a premium coffee extraction unit) and Andhra Pradesh locations disclosed by CCL Products (Duggirala in Guntur District and a unit in Kuvvakolli/Chittoor District).
Which HS heading is typically used to classify coffee extracts and concentrates in trade documentation?Coffee extracts, essences, and concentrates are covered under HS heading 2101, with coffee-specific subheadings under 210111 and related preparations under 210112.
If a coffee product in India is blended with chicory, what labelling change should manufacturers plan for?FSSAI’s First Amendment to the Labelling and Display Regulations requires front-of-pack declarations and percentage disclosure for coffee-chicory mixtures, and it comes into force on 1 July 2026.

Sources

인도 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 커피 추출물의 다른 국가 마켓

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 커피 추출물 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 브라질, 미국, 콜롬비아, 독일, 영국, 네덜란드, 베트남, 일본, 인도네시아, 터키, 중국, 캐나다, 폴란드, 프랑스, 말레이시아, 스위스, 에콰도르, 스웨덴, 스페인, 과테말라, 벨기에, 우간다, 페루, 대한민국, 엘살바도르, 칠레, 홍콩, 이탈리아, 에스토니아, 몰도바, 남아프리카, 러시아, 세네갈, 아르헨티나, 멕시코, 부르키나파소, 우크라이나, 아랍에미리트, 아르메니아, 호주, 체코, 코트디부아르, 나이지리아, 헝가리, 덴마크, 태국, 니카라과, 싱가포르, 리투아니아, 필리핀, 조지아, 그리스, 모로코, 토고, 루마니아, 사우디아라비아, 이스라엘, 카자흐스탄, 이집트, 감비아, 오스트리아, 가나, 이란, 세르비아, 크로아티아, 핀란드, 뉴질랜드, 라트비아, 아일랜드, 슬로바키아, 안도라, 알바니아, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 불가리아, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카, 도미니카 공화국, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 그레나다, 가이아나, 온두라스, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 레바논, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 노르웨이, 네팔, 오만, 파나마, 파키스탄, 푸에르토리코, 포르투갈, 파라과이, 카타르, 세이셸, 슬로베니아, 수리남, 시리아, 스와질란드, 타지키스탄, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 대만, 탄자니아, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

커피 추출물 연관 제품 카테고리

커피 추출물의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 커피 생두
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.