수제 맥주 썸네일

수제 맥주 스페인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
보리 맥아, 건조 홉, 효모
HS 코드
220300
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인의 수제 맥주 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 수제 맥주에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 수입 파트너 기업 35개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

스페인 내 수제 맥주 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 수제 맥주에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 수제 맥주 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 220300의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 46.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

수제 맥주의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 수제 맥주 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 수제 맥주 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-06: 1.32 USD / kg, 2026-05-04: 1.51 USD / kg, 2026-04-14: 1.29 USD / kg, 2026-04-03: 2.96 USD / kg, 2026-04-03: 2.96 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-06[맥주* *** ********* ****1.32 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-05-04[맥주* *** ************** ****1.51 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-04-14[맥주* *** ************** ****1.29 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-04-03[맥주* * *** ****** ***** **** ******2.96 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-04-03[맥주* * *** *** * ******* ***** ****** ** ***** ******2.96 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)

스페인 내 상위 수제 맥주 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 수제 맥주에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-18
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 주류 제조식품 제조기타음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매호레카기타무역소매식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 제조식품 도매음료 제조온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 무역소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
8개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 수제 맥주 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 수제 맥주 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 수제 맥주의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 220300)

스페인의 수제 맥주 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023367,571,649344,264,728 USD
2022357,603,868325,411,334 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 수제 맥주의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 220300) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 수제 맥주 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1쿠바81,625,267.154,197,032.534 USD
2영국42,127,892.9840,314,955.61 USD
3안도라8,224,21020,853,082.756 USD
4적도 기니19,957,14015,905,644.191 USD
5포르투갈17,549,859.4914,170,892.451 USD

스페인의 수제 맥주 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 수제 맥주에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 35개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

수제 맥주의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 수제 맥주 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 수제 맥주 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-29: 0.63 USD / kg, 2025-12-02: 0.58 USD / kg, 2025-11-27: 0.56 USD / kg, 2025-11-13: 0.57 USD / kg, 2025-11-11: 0.54 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-29ПИВ* ********* * ******* ******** ** ** *** ****** * *********0.63 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-02ПИВ* ********* * ******* ******** ** ** *** ****** * *********0.58 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-27ПИВ* ** ****** *********** * * ********* ********* ** * *** ****** * * ****0.56 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-13ПИВ* ** ****** *********** * * ********* ********* ** * *** ****** * * ****0.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-11ПИВ* ** ****** *********** * * ********* ********* ** * *** ****** * * * *******0.54 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 수제 맥주 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 수제 맥주에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 35개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조주류 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 주류 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 육상 운송포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타물류유통 / 도매무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조주류 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조주류 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
35개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 수제 맥주 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 수제 맥주 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 수제 맥주의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 220300)

스페인의 수제 맥주 수입 물량/금액 1년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2022528,447,033378,729,872 USD

스페인에 수제 맥주를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 220300) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 수제 맥주를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1벨기에256,381,216.3183,826,415.429 USD
2포르투갈89,601,27759,669,918.671 USD
3멕시코37,665,330.4850,808,921.31 USD
4네덜란드53,334,203.2247,188,184.687 USD
5프랑스68,217,929.8346,762,789.027 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormPackaged
Industry PositionManufactured Alcoholic Beverage (Beer)

Market

Craft beer in Spain is a niche but visible segment within a large domestic beer market, anchored by a fragmented base of independent microbreweries and brewpub/taproom formats alongside national brewers’ premium and craft-style portfolios. Demand is strongly shaped by Spain’s on-trade culture and tourism-linked consumption, with packaged craft increasingly present in specialty retail and selected modern-trade listings. Market access is heavily influenced by excise-duty compliance and EU/Spain labeling and traceability expectations, while product freshness and handling (temperature and light exposure) are important for hop-forward styles. Given beer’s bulk-to-value ratio, freight costs and handling conditions materially affect imported craft beer competitiveness versus local supply.
Market RoleDomestic producer and consumer market with a growing craft segment; both imports and exports occur
Domestic RolePremium and specialty segment supplying on-trade (bars/taprooms) and packaged retail, with strong local microbrewery participation
Market GrowthGrowing (recent multi-year trend)ongoing expansion of craft offerings and points of sale, with variability by channel and region
SeasonalityConsumption typically peaks in warmer months and tourism-heavy periods, increasing on-trade pull for craft formats.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Light and oxygen exposure management is important for aroma stability, especially in hop-forward beers
  • Turbidity/haze acceptance varies by style positioning (e.g., unfiltered vs. filtered presentations)
Compositional Metrics
  • Alcohol by volume (ABV) labeling is a core product descriptor in Spain’s market
  • Allergen declarations (e.g., cereals containing gluten) are critical for compliance and consumer information
Packaging
  • Glass bottles (commonly 330 ml) for retail and on-trade
  • Aluminum cans (commonly 330–500 ml) for freshness and light protection
  • Kegs for on-trade (various standard sizes), requiring hygiene-controlled returnable logistics when reusable

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Brewery production (brewhouse → fermentation → conditioning) → packaging (bottle/can/keg) → bonded/excise-compliant storage → distributor/wholesaler → on-trade or retail
Temperature
  • Cool storage and transport reduce staling risk, especially for dry-hopped and hop-forward craft beers
  • Avoiding temperature cycling helps protect carbonation, foam stability, and flavor integrity
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen pick-up control during packaging is a key quality driver for shelf stability
  • CO2 or inert gas management during filling helps limit oxidation
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is strongly affected by oxygen exposure, light exposure, and temperature; hop aroma declines faster under warm/light conditions
  • Unpasteurized or minimally filtered craft beers typically require stricter handling discipline
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Climate HighDrought and water-scarcity conditions in Spain can trigger local water-use restrictions and raise input costs, disrupting brewing operations and constraining expansion plans for water- and energy-intensive beverage manufacturing.Implement water-efficiency and reuse measures, secure contingency water sourcing plans where permitted, and stress-test production scheduling against local restriction scenarios.
Regulatory Compliance HighExcise-duty compliance failures (registration status, duty-suspension movement controls, or documentation gaps) can block release to market and trigger seizures, penalties, or supply interruptions for alcoholic beverages.Use an experienced Spanish/EU excise operator or broker, validate EMCS/warehouse flows end-to-end, and align product/label master data with customs and excise filings.
Logistics MediumBeer’s high freight intensity plus glass/can handling risks can amplify landed-cost volatility; temperature and light exposure during distribution can also degrade quality for hop-forward craft beers, increasing returns and brand damage.Prioritize distributors with quality-handling capability, use light-protective packaging where appropriate, and set temperature/handling specifications in contracts with monitoring for premium SKUs.
Food Safety MediumAllergen mislabeling (gluten cereals; sulphites where applicable) and packaging integrity issues can drive recalls and regulatory action, especially as craft portfolios rotate frequently and use small-batch labels.Lock down label control and versioning, perform allergen risk assessments for each recipe/variant, and run packaging/QC checks (e.g., seam/closure integrity, dissolved oxygen controls).
Sustainability
  • Water stewardship and drought resilience (brewing process water demand and local water restrictions)
  • Energy cost and decarbonization pressure (thermal and electrical loads in brewing and cold storage)
  • Packaging footprint and compliance with Spain/EU packaging waste obligations (glass, aluminum, secondary packaging)
Labor & Social
  • Worker safety in brewing operations (hot liquids, pressure systems, cleaning chemicals) and in warehousing/logistics
  • Responsible marketing and sales practices for alcoholic beverages (age-gating and channel compliance)
Standards
  • HACCP-based food safety management (EU hygiene framework expectation)
  • IFS Food (retail channel dependent)
  • BRCGS Food Safety (retail channel dependent)
  • ISO 22000 / FSSC 22000 (voluntary, buyer-dependent)

FAQ

What are the most common compliance pain points when importing craft beer into Spain?The biggest recurring issues are excise-duty workflow compliance (including duty-suspension movement controls where applicable), documentation alignment between customs and product data, and label/allergen conformity for products sold in Spain. Using an experienced excise operator and validating label masters before shipment reduces the risk of delays or rejection.
Which labeling elements are especially important for craft beer sold in Spain?Allergen communication is critical for beer (cereals containing gluten, and sulphites where applicable), and standard mandatory particulars typically include net quantity, the responsible food business operator, lot identification, and ABV as applicable. Spanish-language consumer information is commonly expected for products placed on the Spanish market.
Why does cold and light protection matter so much for some craft beers in Spain?Many craft beers—especially hop-forward products—lose aroma and develop stale flavors faster when exposed to heat, temperature cycling, oxygen, or light. Keeping products cool, limiting oxygen pick-up during packaging, and using appropriate packaging and distributor handling helps maintain quality through Spain’s on-trade and retail channels.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 수제 맥주의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 수제 맥주 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 멕시코, 미국, 독일, 프랑스, 벨기에, 이탈리아, 네덜란드, 영국, 체코, 중국, 덴마크, 핀란드, 스웨덴, 캐나다, 노르웨이, 에스토니아, 아일랜드, 폴란드, 파라과이, 홍콩, 러시아, 브라질, 일본, 대한민국, 싱가포르, 호주, 리투아니아, 오스트리아, 파나마, 라트비아, 태국, 터키, 카자흐스탄, 베트남, 이스라엘, 필리핀, 그리스, 온두라스, 인도, 케냐, 우루과이, 뉴질랜드, 우크라이나, 카메룬, 루마니아, 룩셈부르크, 보츠와나, 네팔, 아르헨티나, 포르투갈, 몰도바, 코스타리카, 세르비아, 페루, 남아프리카, 아랍에미리트, 우간다, 슬로바키아, 콩고 민주 공화국, 크로아티아, 우즈베키스탄, 스위스, 칠레, 에콰도르, 헝가리, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 말레이시아, 슬로베니아, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 자메이카, 과테말라, 도미니카 공화국, 알바니아, 안도라, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 벨리즈, 코트디부아르, 콜롬비아, 쿠바, 키프로스, 지부티, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 감비아, 인도네시아, 이라크, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 라오스, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 오만, 파키스탄, 푸에르토리코, 카타르, 루안다, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 대만, 탄자니아, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

수제 맥주 연관 제품 카테고리

수제 맥주의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.