카레 분말 썸네일

베트남 카레 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
매운 카레 분말, 가람 마살라 카레 분말, 순한 카레 분말, 마드라스 카레 분말, +2
파생 제품
고형 카레, 식물성 델리 슬라이스, 팝 칩
원재료
고춧가루, 커민 씨앗, 호로파 씨앗, 생강 분말, +3
HS 코드
091099
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 카레 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 68개와 수입 파트너 기업 43개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

베트남 내 카레 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 카레 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 68개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 카레 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 091099의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 65.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

카레 분말의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 카레 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 카레 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-30: 25.48 USD / kg, 2026-04-30: 29.97 USD / kg, 2026-04-22: 40.77 USD / kg, 2026-04-14: 30.27 USD / kg, 2026-04-02: 30.27 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-30THE ******** ***** *** ******* **** ***** ************* ********* *********** *** ***************25.48 USD / kg (베트남) (인도)
2026-04-30THE ******** ***** *** ******* **** ***** ************* ********* *********** *** ***************29.97 USD / kg (베트남) (인도)
2026-04-22THE ******** ***** *** ******* *** ***** ************* ********* *********** *** ***************40.77 USD / kg (베트남) (인도)
2026-04-14THE ******** ***** *** ******* **** ***** ************* ********* *********** *** ***************30.27 USD / kg (베트남) (인도)
2026-04-02THE ******** ***** *** ******* **** ***** ************* ********* *********** *** ***************30.27 USD / kg (베트남) (인도)

베트남 내 상위 카레 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 카레 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 68개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-09-18
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
68개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 카레 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 카레 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 카레 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 091099)

베트남의 카레 분말 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20232,166,96310,945,035 USD
20221,722,1967,504,299 USD
소싱 진단
베트남산 카레 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

베트남의 카레 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 카레 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 43개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 61.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

카레 분말의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 카레 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 카레 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-06: 10.88 USD / kg, 2026-01-05: 9.40 USD / kg, 2025-12-16: 6.16 USD / kg, 2025-12-05: 3.49 USD / kg, 2025-12-03: 11.00 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-06POW*** ****** ******** ****** ******* ******** **** ***** **** ********* ****** ***** *******10.88 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-05Pow**** ******* ***** ****** *** ************* ******** ** ********* ********** ****** ****** *********** **** **** ** ** ******** *** ******** ********* ** ********* ** ******* ** ************************** *** ****9.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-16Cur** ******* ******* ******* ******** * *** ****** ***** **** **** *** ***** ************6.16 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-05Sam*** ******3.49 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-03POW**** ******* ***** ********* **** ********* ** ***** **** **** **** ******* ** *** **** ***** ****** ********* ***** ****** *** ******* ********* ***** ******* ***** *** ******* ***** **** ******** ****** ****** ********* *** ****11.00 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 카레 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 카레 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 43개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-05
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
43개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 카레 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 카레 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 카레 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 091099)

베트남의 카레 분말 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023427,2872,126,163 USD
2022411,1001,928,516 USD
수출 진단
우리 카레 분말, 이 베트남 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
베트남 카레 분말 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionProcessed Seasoning / Culinary Ingredient

Market

Curry powder in Vietnam is a packaged spice blend used for home cooking and foodservice, with locally marketed products positioned around traditional Vietnamese curry flavor and convenience formats (e.g., small sachets and larger jars/bags). Vietnam also has a mature spices-and-seasonings processing base, including export-oriented facilities that emphasize cleaning/sterilization and internationally recognized food-safety management certifications. For additives and flavors used in foods (including seasonings), Vietnam’s Ministry of Health has regulations that align permitted additives and use levels with Codex GSFA references, creating a clear compliance anchor for formulation. The primary market-access pressure point for curry powder and spice blends remains food-safety control (notably pathogen control) plus documentation discipline for domestic sale and export programs.
Market RoleSpice-processing and export base with a domestic seasoning market
Domestic RoleCulinary seasoning for households and foodservice
SeasonalityYear-round manufacturing using stored dried spices; availability is less seasonal than fresh agricultural products.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine, free-flowing powder (caking indicates moisture pickup)
  • Yellow-to-orange color intensity largely driven by turmeric and coloring ingredients (blend-dependent)
  • Aroma retention depends on grinding fineness and packaging barrier performance
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control is critical to limit caking and quality loss during storage and sea freight
  • Buyer specifications often prioritize microbiological safety controls for ground spices (e.g., pathogen management in spices, including curry powder)
Grades
  • Food-grade curry powder / seasoning blend (specification defined by buyer program and destination-market limits)
Packaging
  • Single-use or small retail sachets (e.g., 10 g)
  • Small retail bags (e.g., 50 g)
  • Larger consumer/pro-kitchen jars (e.g., ~340 g)
  • Bulk packs (e.g., 500 g and larger)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Sourcing of dried spice inputs → inbound sampling/testing → cleaning/sieving → grinding → blending → pathogen reduction treatment (where required by buyer) → sieving/metal detection → packaging/labeling → domestic distribution and/or export shipment
Temperature
  • Ambient handling is typical; control humidity to prevent caking and mold risk in storage/containers
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture-barrier packaging and good container ventilation/desiccant practice help protect flowability and aroma
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-stable product; quality degradation is driven mainly by moisture pickup and volatile aroma loss rather than rapid spoilage
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighSalmonella and other pathogen contamination is a systemic risk for dried spices, including curry powder, and can trigger import refusal, recalls, or mandatory decontamination requirements in destination markets.Require validated pathogen reduction (e.g., steam sterilization or equivalent), implement environmental monitoring where applicable, and verify each lot with risk-based microbiological testing aligned to buyer/destination requirements.
Food Fraud MediumCurry powder and other ground spice blends have elevated adulteration risk (e.g., fillers/substitution, misleading origin/species labeling, non-authorised dyes) because the product is crushed/mixed and supply chains can be long with many intermediaries.Use authenticated supplier lists, deploy vulnerability assessment, and apply targeted authenticity testing (e.g., compositional screening) for high-risk ingredients and lots.
Regulatory Compliance MediumFor domestic distribution in Vietnam, pre-packaged processed foods are generally subject to the product self-declaration framework and supporting test documentation; incomplete paperwork or expired test reports can block lawful sale and create enforcement exposure.Maintain a document-control calendar (test validity windows, label versions) and keep self-declaration and supporting ISO/IEC 17025 test reports current for each SKU.
Chemical Residues MediumPesticide residues and certain chemical issues (including EU border concerns reported for spices and herb mixes) are common non-compliance drivers for exporters and can lead to border actions and customer delisting.Implement residue management from farm to processor (supplier contracts, pre-shipment residue testing for risk ingredients, and destination-market MRL mapping) and avoid banned treatments/inputs for target markets.
Sustainability
  • MRL (maximum residue limit) compliance and pesticide-residue risk management for spice inputs used in blends (export- and buyer-audit driven)
  • Food fraud/adulteration vulnerability in ground spices and spice mixes (fillers, substitution, non-authorised colorants) due to complex supply chains
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS
  • Halal

FAQ

What is the single biggest risk that can block curry powder shipments from Vietnam into strict import markets?Food-safety failures related to pathogens—especially Salmonella in dried spices—are the most critical blocker, because detections can lead to import refusal, recalls, or requirements for validated decontamination before sale.
Which Vietnam rules anchor what additives or flavors can be used in curry powder sold in Vietnam?Vietnam’s Ministry of Health food-additives framework (including Circular 24/2019/TT-BYT and updates such as Circular 17/2023/TT-BYT) governs permitted additives and flavoring references and aligns key lists and use-level logic with Codex GSFA-related references.
What is typically required to place a pre-packaged curry seasoning on the Vietnam domestic market from a compliance perspective?For many pre-packaged processed foods, Vietnam’s Decree 15/2018/ND-CP framework requires a product self-declaration supported by recent food-safety test results (issued within 12 months by a designated lab or a lab complying with ISO/IEC 17025), with the declaration published and submitted to the designated receiving authority.

Sources

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 카레 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 카레 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
베트남 카레 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

카레 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

카레 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.