건조 정향 썸네일

건조 정향 베트남 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
스파이스 럼, 우스터 소스, 과일을 넣은 애플 사이다
원재료
신선한 통 정향
HS 코드
090710
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남의 건조 정향 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 건조 정향에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 65개와 수입 파트너 기업 25개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

베트남 내 건조 정향 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 건조 정향에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 65개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 건조 정향 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090710의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 44.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 정향의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 건조 정향 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 건조 정향 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-03-25: 8.61 USD / kg, 2026-03-25: 11.98 USD / kg, 2026-02-11: 7.33 USD / kg, 2026-02-10: 7.32 USD / kg, 2026-02-10: 7.32 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-03-25[천연**** *** ******** ******8.61 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-03-25[정향********** ********** *****11.98 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-02-11TOT*** ***** ***** ** ***** ****** **** *** ******* ***** ** ***** ****** * ** ******* ****** ** ****** ***** ***** ***** ** *** ***** *** ** *** ********** **** * ******* ** ***** *** ** ***** *** ***** ** *** *** *********** ****** ****** **************7.33 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)
2026-02-10TOT*** ******** **** ** ****** ****** ***** ******* ***** ** ****** ******* ** *** ******* ***** ** ***** ****** **** * ** ******* ****** *** ****** ** ***** **** *** *** **** **** ****** ** ****** ***** ***** ***** ** *** ***** *** ** *** ***** ***** ***7.32 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)
2026-02-10TOT*** ******** **** ** ****** ****** ***** ******* ***** ** ****** ******* ** *** ******* ***** ** ***** ****** **** * ** ******* ****** *** ****** ** ***** **** *** *** **** **** ****** ** ****** ***** ***** ***** ** *** ***** *** ** *** ***** ***** ***7.32 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)

베트남 내 상위 건조 정향 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 건조 정향에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 65개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식음료 서비스업음료 제조식품 포장기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조소매유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역기타유통 / 도매
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
65개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 건조 정향 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 건조 정향 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 건조 정향의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090710)

베트남의 건조 정향 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202384,004714,037 USD
202246,034376,326 USD

베트남의 건조 정향 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 건조 정향에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 25개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 19.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 정향의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 건조 정향 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 건조 정향 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-16: 9.48 USD / kg, 2026-01-13: 3.70 USD / kg, 2026-01-09: 4.26 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 7.80 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 8.32 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-16CLO**9.48 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-13Clo**** ******* ***** *** ********** *** ***** ************3.70 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-09Clo**** ************ ********** ************** ********************* **** ** ***** **** **** **** ********** ****** ***** * **** **** **** ** *********** ****** ** ******* *****4.26 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-07R00************** ***** ******** * ****** ******* *** ******** ******* ******7.80 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-06R00************** ***** ******** * ****** ******* *** ******** ******* ******8.32 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 건조 정향 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 건조 정향에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 25개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 무역물류
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조브로커 및 무역 대행식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식음료 서비스업기타음료 제조식품 포장식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타유통 / 도매무역식품 제조
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
25개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 건조 정향 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 건조 정향 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 건조 정향의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090710)

베트남의 건조 정향 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023261,9422,422,961 USD
2022154,2991,318,948 USD

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Dried cloves in Vietnam function as an import-supplied spice commodity that also appears in export trade flows. UN Comtrade-based data (via WITS) shows Vietnam recorded both imports and exports of HS 090700 (cloves) in 2022, indicating an active trading/redistribution role alongside domestic consumption. Key import origins in 2022 included Indonesia, China, and India, while export destinations included the United States, the Netherlands, and Japan. Quality and defect expectations in international trade commonly reference Codex standards for dried cloves and broader Codex guidance on mycotoxin risk management in spices.
Market RoleImporter and exporter (trade/redistribution market)
Domestic RoleCulinary spice and food-ingredient market supplied substantially via imports (HS 090700 trade recorded).
SeasonalityMarket availability is generally year-round and driven by import arrivals and inventory management rather than domestic harvest seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Characteristic clove odour/flavour/colour expected; quality varies with geo-climatic origin and post-harvest handling (Codex CXS 344-2021).
  • Whole cloves are expected to be intact dried floral parts (clove nail) with minimal foreign matter and defects per buyer specification (Codex CXS 344-2021).
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture and key quality parameters (e.g., ash/acid-insoluble ash and volatile oil-related quality indicators) are commonly verified against Codex-style analytical methods in traded supply (Codex CXS 344-2021).
  • Mycotoxin risk management is a recognized control focus for traded spices, including cloves (Codex CXC 78-2017).
Grades
  • Whole versus ground/powdered presentation is a primary commercial classification for cloves (Codex CXS 344-2021).
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier packaging and dry storage are emphasized to protect aroma and reduce mold/mycotoxin risk during Vietnam import, warehousing, repacking, and export handling (Codex CXC 78-2017).
  • Export-oriented lots are commonly packed for traceable lot control at repacking stage (country-specific practice implied by Vietnam’s recorded export flows; specific mandated format varies by buyer and destination).

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Import (HS 090700) → plant quarantine/food-safety checks as applicable → cleaning/sorting → repacking/labeling → domestic distribution and/or export shipment
  • Export channel commonly involves repacked bulk cartons/bags consolidated to seaports for ocean freight to key destinations (e.g., US/EU/Japan in UN Comtrade/WITS 2022).
Temperature
  • No cold chain is typically required; quality preservation depends primarily on keeping product dry and away from heat sources during storage and transport.
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and humidity control in warehouses/containers help prevent condensation-driven mold risk for dried spices.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is driven by moisture ingress control and preservation of volatile aroma; poor storage conditions raise mold/mycotoxin and quality loss risks (Codex CXC 78-2017).
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighNon-compliance with Vietnam plant quarantine and food-safety implementing requirements (including documentation alignment and any applicable quarantine article controls) can trigger clearance delays, re-export/destruction orders, or loss of market access for cloves shipments.Verify whether the consignment is treated as a plant quarantine article under Circular 14/2024/TT-BNNPTNT; align HS classification and intended-use documentation; secure required certificates (e.g., phytosanitary certificate when applicable) and run pre-shipment quality/contaminant checks.
Food Safety MediumMycotoxin contamination risk in spices can lead to rejection, recalls, or buyer delisting; dried cloves require strict drying and moisture control through Vietnam’s storage and repacking steps.Apply Codex-aligned controls (GAP/GMP/GSP) from supplier through warehousing; monitor moisture and storage humidity; require COAs and conduct periodic third-party testing (Codex CXC 78-2017).
Supply Concentration MediumVietnam’s cloves imports (HS 090700) are sourced from a limited set of partner countries in the cited year (e.g., Indonesia, China, India in UN Comtrade/WITS 2022), increasing exposure to origin-specific shocks and price volatility.Qualify alternative origins and suppliers; use staggered procurement and safety stock policies; avoid single-origin dependency in program contracts.
Documentation Gap LowMisalignment between invoice/packing list, HS declaration (whole vs ground), and origin documentation can cause avoidable border holds and demurrage.Run a pre-shipment document reconciliation checklist and ensure consistent product form, HS code, lot IDs, and origin statements across all documents.
Sustainability
  • Mycotoxin prevention and moisture-control discipline across storage, repacking, and distribution for traded spices (Codex CXC 78-2017).

FAQ

Is Vietnam mainly an importer or an exporter of dried cloves?Vietnam shows both import and export flows for cloves (HS 090700) in UN Comtrade-based data for 2022, indicating it functions as both an importing market and an exporting trade node rather than being only one-sided.
Which countries supplied Vietnam’s clove imports in 2022?In UN Comtrade-based data for 2022 (HS 090700), Vietnam’s recorded import partners included Indonesia, China, India, Sri Lanka, and Japan.
What HS code is commonly used for cloves in trade statistics for Vietnam?The commonly used HS 6-digit code for cloves in the cited trade statistics is HS 090700 (Cloves: whole fruit, cloves and stems).

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 정향의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 정향 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 인도네시아, 인도, 마다가스카르, 싱가포르, 탄자니아, 아랍에미리트, 스리랑카, 코모로, 사우디아라비아, 케냐, 미국, 중국, 방글라데시, 말레이시아, 그레나다, 네덜란드, 독일, 브라질, 파키스탄, 영국, 폴란드, 터키, 벨기에, 이집트, 모로코, 콜롬비아, 우크라이나, 대한민국, 리투아니아, 칠레, 에콰도르, 에티오피아, 프랑스, 그리스, 스페인, 카자흐스탄, 루마니아, 오스트리아, 아제르바이잔, 도미니카 공화국, 파나마, 캐나다, 멕시코, 라트비아, 러시아, 이탈리아, 페루, 쿠웨이트, 에스토니아, 일본, 크로아티아, 오만, 스웨덴, 남아프리카, 아르헨티나, 포르투갈, 카타르, 불가리아, 슬로바키아, 체코, 태국, 호주, 아일랜드, 요르단, 바레인, 과테말라, 헝가리, 니카라과, 스위스, 홍콩, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아루바, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 큐라소, 키프로스, 지부티, 덴마크, 핀란드, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 가나, 기니, 가이아나, 온두라스, 이스라엘, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 레바논, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 노르웨이, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 필리핀, 파라과이, 세르비아, 세이셸, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 수리남, 남수단, 상투메 프린시페, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 동티모르, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 대만, 우간다, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

건조 정향 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 정향의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.