건조 청어 썸네일

베트남 건조 청어 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
건조 대서양 청어, 건조 발트해 청어, 건조 노르웨이 청어, 가염 건조 청어, +1
원재료
신선 청어
HS 코드
030559
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 건조 청어에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 수입 파트너 기업 44개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

베트남 내 건조 청어 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 건조 청어에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 건조 청어 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 030559의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 22.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 청어의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 건조 청어 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 건조 청어 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-20: 4.00 USD / kg, 2026-08-13: 2.55 USD / kg, 2026-07-31: 3.16 USD / kg, 2026-07-21: 4.00 USD / kg, 2026-07-09: 3.26 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-08-20[밴댕************* ************ ************** *** **** *******4.00 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-08-13[밴댕************* ************ *********** *******2.55 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-07-31[이와****** ************ *** **** *******3.16 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-07-21[밴댕************* ************ *********** *** **** *******4.00 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-07-09[이와****** ************ *** **** *******3.26 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)

베트남 내 상위 건조 청어 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 건조 청어에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 어업 및 양식업
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-16
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 건조 청어 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 건조 청어 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 건조 청어의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 030559)

베트남의 건조 청어 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202327,645,720192,696,000 USD
202227,542,296192,053,028 USD
소싱 진단
베트남산 건조 청어, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

베트남의 건조 청어 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 건조 청어에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 44개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 21.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 청어의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 건조 청어 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 건조 청어 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-27: 2.83 USD / kg, 2026-01-19: 2.91 USD / kg, 2026-01-16: 2.50 USD / kg, 2026-01-14: 6.50 USD / kg, 2026-01-13: 3.09 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-27Her**** *** ********* **** ****** * ******* ******* **** *** ********** ****************2.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-19Her**** *** * * ***** ********* **** ****** * ** ************ **** *** ********** ****************2.91 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-16Her***** ***** ******** *** ********* * ********* ***** *************2.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-14Her**** ****** *** **** ***** ***** ****** ******** *** **** ** *** **** ***** * *** ***********6.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-13Her**** ***** ***** ** ********* **** ****** * ** ************ **** *** ********** ****************3.09 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 건조 청어 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 건조 청어에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 44개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 소매
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 어업 및 양식업식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행어업 및 양식업식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 어업 및 양식업식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
44개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 건조 청어 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 건조 청어 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 건조 청어의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 030559)

베트남의 건조 청어 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023133,463961,823 USD
20228,28460,549 USD
수출 진단
우리 건조 청어, 이 베트남 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 베트남 건조 청어 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormDried
Industry PositionProcessed Seafood Product

Market

Dried herring (dried marine small pelagic fish products marketed as herring in some channels) in Vietnam is produced from marine capture landings and processed into shelf-stable salted-dried products for domestic consumption and export-oriented trading. Processing is commonly concentrated in coastal areas and ranges from small household operators to export-capable seafood establishments, with quality largely driven by raw material freshness, hygiene, salting practices, and drying/packaging control. For marine capture-based products, market access risk can be elevated by illegal, unreported and unregulated (IUU) fishing compliance scrutiny in key destination markets. Humidity control in storage and during shipment is a recurring operational constraint in Vietnam’s tropical climate context.
Market RoleProducer and exporter with significant domestic consumption
Domestic RoleTraditional shelf-stable seafood product consumed domestically and supplied through wholesale and retail channels
SeasonalityRaw fish availability varies with marine fishing seasons and weather conditions, but dried product availability is typically more stable year-round due to preservation and inventory holding.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Uniform drying with low visible surface moisture and no signs of mold growth
  • Clean appearance without sand, foreign matter, or insect infestation damage
  • Odor profile free of rancidity (oxidized oil smell) and abnormal off-odors
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture/water-activity control to prevent mold growth during storage and shipment
  • Salt level consistency (for salted-dried products) as a preservation and taste determinant
Grades
  • Whole vs split/fillet presentation specification
  • Size grading and breakage tolerance by buyer program
  • Salted vs lightly salted product specification (market- and buyer-specific)
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier inner packaging (e.g., sealed PE/PA) to limit rehydration and mold risk
  • Outer cartons suitable for sea freight handling and humidity exposure management
  • Optional vacuum packaging for retail/export programs to reduce oxidation and moisture uptake

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Landing site procurement → sorting and washing → salting/curing → drying (sun racks or mechanical dryers) → trimming/grading → packaging → domestic wholesale/retail distribution or export dispatch
Temperature
  • Raw fish should be rapidly chilled/iced after landing prior to processing to limit spoilage before drying
  • Finished dried product should be stored in cool, dry conditions; temperature is less critical than humidity control for quality preservation
Atmosphere Control
  • Adequate airflow/ventilation during drying is critical to achieve stable moisture levels
  • Oxygen exposure during storage can accelerate rancidity; packaging selection can mitigate oxidation
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is strongly influenced by residual moisture, packaging barrier performance, and exposure to humid conditions during storage and sea transport
  • Mold growth and rancidity are common quality failure modes if drying or humidity control is inadequate
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighIUU fishing compliance scrutiny affecting Vietnam’s marine capture seafood supply chains can trigger intensified documentation checks, shipment delays, or loss of market access in sensitive destination markets when catch traceability or certification is insufficient.Implement vessel/landing-to-batch traceability controls, verify supplier legality documentation, and align catch-certificate workflows to destination-market requirements before contracting and shipment.
Food Safety MediumDrying and storage under high-humidity conditions increase the risk of mold growth, quality defects, and potential border rejections if products fail buyer or destination-market hygiene expectations.Control moisture/water-activity targets, use humidity-resistant packaging, and apply pre-shipment checks (sensory, packaging integrity, and basic microbiological/hygiene verification where required).
Logistics MediumSea-freight transit time and container humidity exposure can degrade dried fish quality (rehydration, mold, odor changes) and increase claims/rejections; freight-rate volatility can also compress margins for bulk shipments.Use moisture-barrier packaging, desiccants where appropriate, and route planning to reduce transshipment; include clear quality and claims terms in contracts.
Climate MediumMonsoon weather and rough-sea conditions can disrupt fishing activity and landing volumes, creating short-term supply variability and price swings for capture-sourced inputs.Diversify sourcing across coastal landing regions and maintain inventory buffers for key buyer programs.
Sustainability
  • IUU fishing compliance risk for marine capture supply chains and associated documentation requirements in certain destination markets
  • Overfishing/stock pressure concerns for small pelagic fisheries and ecosystem impacts (risk-screening theme)
  • Plastic and marine debris exposure risk in coastal supply chains (risk-screening theme)
Labor & Social
  • Elevated due-diligence expectations for labor conditions in fishing and seafood processing supply chains (risk-screening theme), including recruitment practices and worker safety
  • Worker safety risks in small-scale drying/handling operations (heat exposure, knives, manual handling) requiring basic OSH controls
Standards
  • HACCP-based food safety systems
  • ISO 22000 / FSSC 22000 (buyer-dependent)
  • BRCGS or IFS certification (buyer-dependent)

FAQ

What is the single biggest trade-stopping risk for Vietnam-origin dried herring made from wild-caught marine fish?The biggest risk is IUU (illegal, unreported and unregulated) fishing compliance scrutiny in sensitive destination markets, which can lead to intensified document checks, delays, or loss of access if catch traceability and required certifications are not in place.
Which documentation themes should exporters prioritize for Vietnam dried herring shipments?Exporters should prioritize a complete commercial document set (invoice, packing list, and certificate of origin where needed) and, for markets that require it, official health/food-safety certification and catch/IUU documentation supported by batch-level traceability.
What quality failures are most likely during storage and sea transport from Vietnam?Humidity-driven defects are the most common risk: moisture uptake leading to mold growth, odor changes, and reduced shelf stability; robust drying control and moisture-barrier packaging are key mitigations.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 청어의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 청어 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
베트남 건조 청어, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

건조 청어 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 청어의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 청어
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.