건조 호박 thumbnail

건조 호박 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
신선 호박
HS 코드
071290
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 건조 호박 마켓 커버리지는 135개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 187개와 수입업체 186개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 346건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 19개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

건조 호박에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 19개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 346건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 건조 호박의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

건조 호박 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

건조 호박의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
건조 호박의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 터키 (-58.2%), 미국 (-33.9%), 인도 (-26.7%)입니다.

건조 호박 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 건조 호박 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 건조 호박 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 베트남 (10.70 USD / kg), 독일 (7.74 USD / kg), 멕시코 (7.05 USD / kg), 몰도바 (4.64 USD / kg), 우즈베키스탄 (3.43 USD / kg), 외 4개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
중국-4.2%1732.54 USD / kg (116,340 kg)1.85 USD / kg (152,360 kg)2.68 USD / kg (62,991 kg)2.04 USD / kg (492,998.5 kg)2.33 USD / kg (104,770 kg)2.09 USD / kg (100,567.36 kg)
베트남-25.0%724.20 USD / kg (7,696 kg)3.27 USD / kg (3,600 kg)2.77 USD / kg (109,222 kg)9.14 USD / kg (30,922 kg)3.82 USD / kg (31,541 kg)10.70 USD / kg (4,812 kg)
인도-26.7%211.69 USD / kg (48,000 kg)1.71 USD / kg (96,035 kg)1.73 USD / kg (24,000 kg)1.74 USD / kg (96,000 kg)1.77 USD / kg (48,000 kg)- (-)
우즈베키스탄-11.4%84.02 USD / kg (19,125 kg)- (-)3.95 USD / kg (39,000 kg)- (-)4.21 USD / kg (4,000 kg)3.43 USD / kg (43,820 kg)
터키-58.2%1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
멕시코-9.0%367.05 USD / kg (10,566.2 kg)7.05 USD / kg (1,002.55 kg)6.96 USD / kg (1,103.26 kg)7.05 USD / kg (21,952.11 kg)7.05 USD / kg (24,607.94 kg)7.05 USD / kg (2,962.66 kg)
칠레-5- (-)- (-)5.17 USD / kg (4,000 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)
인도네시아-5- (-)- (-)- (-)0.90 USD / kg (4,260 kg)0.90 USD / kg (29,220 kg)0.90 USD / kg (4,220 kg)
대한민국-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
페루-7- (-)- (-)- (-)4.64 USD / kg (16,965.36 kg)- (-)3.36 USD / kg (34,063.68 kg)
건조 호박 Global Supply Chain Coverage
373개 기업
건조 호박에 대해 수출업체 187개와 수입업체 186개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 건조 호박 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

건조 호박 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

건조 호박에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 187개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

건조 호박의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 071290) 2024

건조 호박의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일21,284,597.125 kg163,824,307.151 USD
2미국22,691,919 kg161,284,372 USD
3폴란드43,440,106.011 kg104,598,675 USD
4네덜란드23,405,472.892 kg98,890,864.872 USD
5터키20,532,335 kg82,496,858 USD
6인도45,547,716.073 kg58,626,293.13 USD
7헝가리18,976,335.91 kg43,713,444 USD
8스페인16,584,796.37 kg42,862,293.88 USD
9우즈베키스탄57,493,898.726 kg33,743,243.94 USD
10이탈리아9,923,321 kg33,583,977.002 USD

건조 호박 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

건조 호박의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

건조 호박 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

건조 호박 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 186개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

건조 호박의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 071290) 2024

건조 호박의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1일본31,544,005 kg246,504,307.981 USD
2미국56,547,666.571 kg243,111,859 USD
3독일42,688,214.718 kg186,521,612.168 USD
4이스라엘31,278,997.217 kg144,059,000 USD
5캐나다20,554,434.477 kg92,878,255.624 USD
6네덜란드33,066,887.524 kg81,619,620.773 USD
7대한민국15,066,210.531 kg68,880,183 USD
8폴란드15,935,872.343 kg54,702,226 USD
9스페인39,659,214.03 kg53,712,535.005 USD
10브라질21,406,495.785 kg51,448,651 USD

건조 호박 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

건조 호박의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

건조 호박의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

건조 호박 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

건조 호박의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 건조 호박 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 대한민국 (12.21 USD / kg), 브라질 (0.72 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
브라질0.47 USD / kg0.55 USD / kg0.64 USD / kg0.61 USD / kg0.69 USD / kg0.72 USD / kg
대한민국13.28 USD / kg13.21 USD / kg8.28 USD / kg11.38 USD / kg12.58 USD / kg12.21 USD / kg

건조 호박 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

건조 호박의 상위 수출국 2개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1브라질0.60 USD / kg0.39 USD / kg0.79 USD / kg-4.2%
2대한민국11.17 USD / kg0.42 USD / kg24.62 USD / kg+15.6%

최신 건조 호박 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 건조 호박 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-04-01ABÓ**** *************** **** * ******* *** *****0.73 USD / kg
2026-02-01호박 ****** * *** ** ***** ****16.63 USD / kg
2026-02-01호박 ****** * *** ** ***** ****13.89 USD / kg
2026-02-01호박 ****** * *************** ****158.04 USD / kg
2026-02-01호박 ****** * *** ** ***** ****36.81 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDried
Industry PositionProcessed Agricultural Product

Market

Dried pumpkin (dehydrated slices, dices, granules, or powder) is a processed vegetable ingredient traded for use in soups, bakery, snack formulations, baby foods, and pet food. Upstream supply is anchored to global pumpkin/squash production, with primary cultivation concentrated in large horticultural producers such as China and India, and processing typically located near production zones to reduce fresh-bulk logistics. In trade statistics, dried pumpkin is often captured within broader “dried vegetables/other vegetables” or vegetable powder groupings rather than a consistently isolated line item, which can complicate market sizing and exporter rankings. Market dynamics are influenced by crop variability (weather and plant health), drying energy costs, and buyer-driven specifications around moisture control, color, and microbiological safety.
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
Major Producing Countries
  • 중국Leading producer in FAOSTAT’s pumpkins/squash/gourds category; large processing base for dehydrated vegetables.
  • 인도Major producer with large domestic consumption; processing for dried vegetable ingredients varies by region.
  • 러시아Significant producer in FAOSTAT horticultural reporting for pumpkins/squash/gourds.
  • 우크라이나Notable producer in FAOSTAT horticultural reporting; regional supply can be sensitive to geopolitical disruption.
  • 미국Large producer with diversified end-use demand; dried pumpkin demand often tied to ingredient and snack manufacturing.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Typical commercial forms include slices, dices/cubes, flakes/granules, and powder; buyers often specify cut size distribution and breakage limits.
  • Color consistency (orange hue) and low visible defects (burnt pieces, discoloration) are common acceptance criteria.
  • Low foreign matter and controlled levels of peel/seed fragments are commonly required for ingredient-grade lots.
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control and water activity limits are central to shelf-stability and mold prevention in dried vegetable trade.
  • Buyer specifications commonly include microbiological criteria (e.g., Salmonella absence, indicator limits) and pesticide residue compliance to destination-market MRLs.
  • If sulfites or other processing aids are used, declaration and compliance with destination regulations are typically required.
Grades
  • Ingredient-grade specifications are typically contract-defined (cut size, color, moisture, foreign matter, microbiological limits) rather than a single universal global grade.
Packaging
  • Moisture- and oxygen-barrier inner liners (e.g., sealed plastic bags) inside corrugated cartons are commonly used for bulk ingredient shipment.
  • For powder, lined multiwall bags or sealed bags within cartons are used to reduce moisture pickup and caking risk.
ProcessingRehydration performance (shape retention, texture, and color after reconstitution) is a key functional attribute for soups and ready-meal applications.Powdered forms can be prone to caking if moisture control is inadequate; anti-caking approaches may be application-dependent and must comply with additive rules.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Fresh pumpkin procurement -> washing/peeling -> cutting/slicing -> blanching (where specified) -> dehydration (hot-air drying or freeze-drying) -> sorting/sieving -> packaging -> storage and export distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Ingredient demand for shelf-stable soups, sauces, seasonings, and bakery fillings
  • Convenience-oriented product development (dry mixes, instant soups, snack seasonings)
  • Pet food and animal nutrition applications using vegetable inclusions and powders
Temperature
  • Ambient logistics are typical; quality depends more on low-humidity storage and protection from heat than on refrigerated transport.
  • Avoiding temperature swings that drive condensation is important to prevent moisture uptake and mold risk.
Atmosphere Control
  • Low-oxygen packaging practices (e.g., tight seals and oxygen management) can help limit oxidation-related color and flavor deterioration in longer storage.
  • Desiccant use may be applied in some packaging systems to reduce moisture pickup risk, depending on buyer specification.
Shelf Life
  • Dried pumpkin is generally shelf-stable for extended periods when moisture is controlled and packaging integrity is maintained; shelf-life is often contract- and storage-condition-dependent.

Risks

Food Safety HighDried vegetable ingredients can face severe trade disruption if lots fail microbiological or contaminant requirements; moisture management failures can enable mold growth and potential toxin risks, while post-dry handling can introduce pathogens. Border rejections, recalls, and buyer delistings can rapidly halt shipments and damage supplier standing across multiple markets.Implement validated kill-step controls where applicable, strict moisture/water-activity targets, hygienic post-dry handling, robust environmental monitoring, and routine third-party testing aligned to destination-market requirements.
Climate MediumPumpkin yields and quality are sensitive to weather extremes (heat, drought, flooding) that can reduce raw material availability or shift solids content, affecting dehydration yields and cost structure.Diversify origin sourcing, use forward procurement and crop monitoring, and qualify multiple processors with comparable specifications.
Regulatory Compliance MediumCompliance risk spans pesticide residue limits, contaminant controls, and additive declarations (if used); inconsistent documentation or non-compliance can trigger detention or rejection in high-standard import markets.Maintain full traceability, residue monitoring plans, and up-to-date regulatory checks for target markets; ensure labeling/spec documentation matches processing aids used.
Price Volatility MediumDrying energy costs and fresh pumpkin price swings can drive rapid changes in conversion economics and offer prices for dehydrated products.Use indexed contracts where feasible, improve plant energy efficiency, and maintain safety stocks for critical SKUs.
Sustainability
  • Energy intensity of dehydration (fuel/electricity source and efficiency) can be a material contributor to footprint for dried vegetable ingredients.
  • Water stewardship and irrigation exposure in key growing regions can affect long-run supply resilience for pumpkin raw material.
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal labor reliance for harvesting and primary processing can elevate compliance and worker-welfare scrutiny in some origins.
  • Occupational safety risks in cutting/slicing and drying operations (blade safety, dust control for powders) require strong management systems.

FAQ

What is dried pumpkin typically used for in global food markets?Dried pumpkin is commonly traded as an ingredient for shelf-stable soups, sauces, bakery fillings, dry mixes, and seasoning systems, and it is also used in some pet food formulations where vegetable inclusions or powders are desired.
What are the most important buyer specifications for dried pumpkin?Buyers typically focus on moisture and shelf-stability controls, consistent orange color, defined cut size (or powder properties), low foreign matter, and microbiological safety requirements; pesticide-residue compliance for the destination market is also a common procurement condition.
What is the biggest trade-disruption risk for dried pumpkin?Food safety non-compliance is the most disruptive risk because failed microbiological or contaminant criteria can lead to border rejections, recalls, and immediate loss of buyer confidence, which can halt shipments across multiple markets.

건조 호박 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 건조 호박의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 중국, 미국, 독일, 인도, 네덜란드, 프랑스, 이탈리아, 영국, 멕시코, 브라질, 스페인, 캐나다, 페루, 터키, 일본, 벨기에, 대한민국, 폴란드, 헝가리, 러시아, 베트남, 체코, 태국, 아르헨티나, 이집트, 스위스, 인도네시아, 이스라엘, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 파키스탄, 호주, 오스트리아, 포르투갈, 말라위, 사우디아라비아, 그리스, 필리핀, 세르비아, 아랍에미리트, 스웨덴, 홍콩, 덴마크, 마케도니아, 말레이시아, 루마니아, 요르단, 크로아티아, 아일랜드, 튀니지, 칠레, 불가리아, 남아프리카, 슬로바키아, 우즈베키스탄, 리투아니아, 에티오피아, 라트비아, 싱가포르, 노르웨이, 핀란드, 온두라스, 쿠웨이트, 과테말라, 도미니카 공화국, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 카자흐스탄, 라오스, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파라과이, 카타르, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 대만, 탄자니아, 우크라이나, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

건조 호박 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 호박의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 호박
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.