회향 씨앗 썸네일

스페인 회향 씨앗 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
회향 씨 가루, 이탈리안 소시지, 회향 씨앗 에센셜 오일
HS 코드
090961
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 회향 씨앗에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

스페인 내 회향 씨앗 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 회향 씨앗에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 회향 씨앗 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090961의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

회향 씨앗의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 회향 씨앗 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 회향 씨앗 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-15: 40.10 USD / kg, 2026-07-10: 43.71 USD / kg, 2026-06-16: 10.86 USD / kg, 2026-06-16: 11.28 USD / kg, 2026-03-10: 3.63 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-15SEM***** ** ***** ******** ********* * ******* ***** ** ******* *** ******** ** **********40.10 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)
2026-07-10SEM***** ** ***** ******** ********* * ******* ***** ** ******* *** ******** ** **********43.71 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)
2026-06-16SEM***** ** ***** ******** ********* * ******* ***** ** ******* *** ******** ** **********10.86 USD / kg (스페인) (우루과이)
2026-06-16SEM***** ** ***** ******** ********* * ******* ***** ** ******* *** ******** ** **********11.28 USD / kg (스페인) (우루과이)
2026-03-10SEM***** ** ***** ******** ********* * ******* ***** ** ******* *** ******** ** **********3.63 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)

스페인 내 상위 회향 씨앗 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 회향 씨앗에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 회향 씨앗 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 회향 씨앗 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 회향 씨앗의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090961)

스페인의 회향 씨앗 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,471,9656,300,646 USD
20231,283,5685,545,355 USD
20221,750,1125,697,370 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 회향 씨앗의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 090961) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 회향 씨앗 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1파라과이339,0001,528,067.407 USD
2페루438,6701,521,082.063 USD
3프랑스190,980.28607,603.371 USD
4네덜란드79,064.6426,212.374 USD
5브라질104,022411,082.086 USD
소싱 진단
스페인산 회향 씨앗, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

스페인의 회향 씨앗 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 회향 씨앗에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

회향 씨앗의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 회향 씨앗 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 회향 씨앗 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-03: 1.80 USD / kg, 2026-01-16: 1.91 USD / kg, 2026-01-08: 1.97 USD / kg, 2026-01-08: 1.97 USD / kg, 2025-09-08: 1.80 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-04-03IPM ****** ***** ***** ****** ***************** ******* ** *** *******1.80 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-16Fen*** *****1.91 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-08Fen*** ************** ** ************* **** **** *****1.97 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-08Fen*** ************** ** ************* **** **** *****1.97 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-08IPM ****** ***** ***** ****** ***************** ******* ** *** *******1.80 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 회향 씨앗 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 회향 씨앗에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 1개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조기타
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
1개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 회향 씨앗 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 회향 씨앗 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 회향 씨앗의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090961)

스페인의 회향 씨앗 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20242,131,5136,447,453 USD
20231,875,3066,714,783 USD
20221,233,9323,422,994 USD

스페인에 회향 씨앗를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 090961) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 회향 씨앗를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1이집트1,402,139.893,432,250.254 USD
2시리아221,250.5587,211.347 USD
3베트남83,000.53568,410.017 USD
4터키123,589.29564,239.957 USD
5중국76,093.97287,897.369 USD
수출 진단
우리 회향 씨앗, 이 스페인 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 스페인 회향 씨앗 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Fennel seed in Spain is primarily a culinary spice and herbal ingredient used in retail seasonings, bakery, meat processing, and infusion/tea blends. As an EU member state, Spain’s market access and compliance expectations for fennel seed are anchored in EU food law, hygiene rules, and pesticide residue limits. The most trade-critical performance drivers are consistent food-safety controls (notably pathogen risk in spices and residue compliance) and documented lot traceability. Domestic cultivation of fennel exists in Mediterranean agro-climates, but bulk supply for the spice trade can be import-dependent depending on buyer specification and price.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and processing market (EU single market) with some domestic production
Domestic RoleIngredient/spice used by Spanish food processors and retail spice packers; limited domestic agricultural production may supply part of demand
Market Growth

Specification

Primary VarietySweet fennel (Foeniculum vulgare) seed (food-grade)
Physical Attributes
  • Whole dried seeds with characteristic anise-like aroma; color from greenish to yellow-brown depending on origin, drying, and age
  • Low foreign matter, low broken seed, and absence of insect damage are common acceptance criteria for Spanish/EU importers
Compositional Metrics
  • Volatile oil/aroma intensity (e.g., anethole-linked sensory strength) is commonly used in commercial quality evaluation, typically assessed via supplier COA or buyer intake testing
Grades
  • Food-grade cleaned (machine-sorted/handpicked) lots for grinding and seasoning blends
  • Herbal/infusion-grade lots may require additional purity and microbiological assurance depending on downstream use
Packaging
  • Bulk sacks/bags with inner liner for importer/processor use
  • Retail-ready small packs or jars produced by Spanish/EU packers under food-information labeling rules

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin drying/cleaning → exporter consolidation → sea freight to Spain/EU → Spanish importer quality release (sampling/testing) → spice packing/processing (cleaning, milling, blending) → retail and foodservice distribution
Temperature
  • Ambient transport is typical, but temperature and humidity excursions that increase moisture uptake raise mold and quality-loss risk
Atmosphere Control
  • Dry, well-ventilated storage to reduce condensation and insect activity; moisture control is the key handling priority
Shelf Life
  • Quality is primarily limited by aroma loss, insect infestation, and moisture-driven spoilage; airtight, low-humidity storage extends usability
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighFood-safety non-compliance (notably Salmonella contamination risk in spices and/or exceedance of EU pesticide MRLs) can trigger border rejection, market withdrawal, or recall in Spain under EU official control and alert mechanisms.Implement a validated supplier approval program with routine lot testing (microbiology + residue), strong moisture control, and documented traceability aligned to EU requirements; monitor RASFF notifications for emerging origin-specific issues.
Regulatory Compliance MediumLabeling and documentation errors (e.g., inaccurate product description/origin, missing lot identification, incomplete customs documentation) can delay customs clearance and disrupt downstream packing/processing schedules in Spain.Use Spain/EU importer checklists for customs and labeling, and perform pre-shipment document reconciliation against purchase contract and packing specifications.
Climate MediumDrought and heat events in Spain can reduce domestic supply and tighten availability of locally sourced fennel seed, increasing price and supply variability for Spanish processors.Maintain multi-origin sourcing options and contracting flexibility; use buffer inventory for critical industrial users during high-risk climate periods.
Logistics MediumPort congestion or sea-freight disruption can delay third-country fennel seed arrivals into Spain, impacting packers’ production planning and increasing demurrage/holding costs.Diversify entry ports and forwarders, build lead-time buffers, and consider partial EU-warehouse positioning for continuity of supply.
Sustainability
  • Water stress and drought risk in Spain can affect domestic herb/seed crop output and increase reliance on imports for consistent supply
  • Residue stewardship (integrated pest management and compliant pesticide use) to meet EU MRL expectations
Labor & Social
  • Supplier social compliance expectations (wages, working hours, and subcontractor controls) are commonly required by Spanish/EU buyers for imported agricultural products
  • No widely documented product-specific forced-labor controversy is uniquely associated with fennel seed in Spain; due diligence focus is typically origin- and supplier-specific rather than Spain-specific
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

What is the main deal-breaker compliance risk for fennel seed entering the Spanish market?The biggest blocker risk is failing EU food-safety requirements—especially pesticide residue non-compliance and microbiological contamination risk (such as Salmonella in spices). These can lead to border rejection, withdrawal, or recall and may be circulated through EU alert mechanisms.
Which regulations most directly shape fennel seed compliance in Spain?Because Spain is in the EU, fennel seed placed on the market is governed by EU general food law and hygiene rules, plus EU pesticide maximum residue limits (MRLs). Retail packs also need to meet EU food information and labeling requirements.
What traceability evidence do Spanish/EU buyers commonly expect for imported fennel seed lots?Spanish/EU importers commonly expect lot-level traceability plus supplier documentation such as a certificate of analysis (COA) and test coverage appropriate to the risk profile (often including pesticide residue and microbiological testing), alongside standard shipping and customs documents.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 회향 씨앗의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 회향 씨앗 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
스페인 회향 씨앗, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

회향 씨앗 연관 제품 카테고리

회향 씨앗의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.