라거 맥주 썸네일

라거 맥주 스페인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
보리 맥아, 건조 홉, 효모
HS 코드
220300
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인의 라거 맥주 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 라거 맥주에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 10개와 수입 파트너 기업 44개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

스페인 내 라거 맥주 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 라거 맥주에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 라거 맥주 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 220300의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 12.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

라거 맥주의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 라거 맥주 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 라거 맥주 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-03: 2.63 USD / kg, 2026-04-03: 1.70 USD / kg, 2026-02-20: 1.02 USD / kg, 2026-02-10: 0.70 USD / kg, 2026-02-06: 1.09 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-03[맥주* * *** * ****** ***** *** *****2.63 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-04-03[맥주* * *** **** ****** ***** ******** *****1.70 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2026-02-20CER**** ***** **** *** ***** ** **** ** * * **** ** ***** ***** ****1.02 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)
2026-02-10EST***** ******* ******* ******** ****** **** ********* **** ****0.70 USD / kg (스페인) (필리핀)
2026-02-06CER**** ******** **** ******* ****** **** * ***1.09 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)

스페인 내 상위 라거 맥주 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 라거 맥주에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업음료 제조온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 음료 제조주류 도매식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-24
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 5
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 주류 제조식품 제조기타음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매호레카무역기타소매식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 라거 맥주 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 라거 맥주 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 라거 맥주의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 220300)

스페인의 라거 맥주 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023367,571,649344,264,728 USD
2022357,603,868325,411,334 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 라거 맥주의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 220300) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 라거 맥주 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1쿠바81,625,267.154,197,032.534 USD
2영국42,127,892.9840,314,955.61 USD
3안도라8,224,21020,853,082.756 USD
4적도 기니19,957,14015,905,644.191 USD
5포르투갈17,549,859.4914,170,892.451 USD

스페인의 라거 맥주 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 라거 맥주에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 44개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 68.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

라거 맥주의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 라거 맥주 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 라거 맥주 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-10-31: 0.29 USD / kg, 2025-10-31: 0.29 USD / kg, 2025-10-31: 0.09 USD / kg, 2025-10-19: 0.73 USD / kg, 2025-09-19: 1.02 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-10-31CIE**** ***** ***** ** ******* **** *** ** ******* ***** * **0.29 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-31CER**** ** *****0.29 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-31CER**** ** *****0.09 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-19CLU* ****** ***** ******* ******0.73 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-19LAS ****** ** ********* ******* ***** ********* ** ***** ********** *********** ******** * *** * **** ******* ** ******1.02 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 라거 맥주 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 라거 맥주에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 44개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 육상 운송해상 및 수상 운송포워딩 및 복합운송기타항공 운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류유통 / 도매기타무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 주류 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매호레카식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 주류 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
44개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 라거 맥주 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 라거 맥주 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 라거 맥주의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 220300)

스페인의 라거 맥주 수입 물량/금액 1년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2022528,447,033378,729,872 USD

스페인에 라거 맥주를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 220300) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 라거 맥주를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1벨기에256,381,216.3183,826,415.429 USD
2포르투갈89,601,27759,669,918.671 USD
3멕시코37,665,330.4850,808,921.31 USD
4네덜란드53,334,203.2247,188,184.687 USD
5프랑스68,217,929.8346,762,789.027 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormPackaged (bottled/canned/kegged)
Industry PositionProcessed Beverage (Alcoholic)

Market

Lager beer in Spain is a high-volume consumer packaged beverage with strong presence in both retail and the on-trade (bars and restaurants). Spain has substantial domestic brewing capacity alongside active intra-EU trade flows, so market access is shaped as much by excise/tax compliance as by food labeling. Competitive dynamics are led by large brewers with nationally distributed and regionally anchored brands. For cross-border shipments, the bulk-to-value profile makes freight costs and packaging efficiency commercially important.
Market RoleMajor producer and consumer market with active intra-EU trade (both exports and imports)
Domestic RoleMainstream alcoholic beverage with significant on-trade consumption alongside modern retail sales
SeasonalityDemand typically strengthens in warmer months and tourism-heavy periods, increasing keg and retail multipack throughput.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Pale golden color with clarity targets depending on filtration style
  • Moderate to high carbonation; foam stability is a key sensory/serving attribute for draught
Compositional Metrics
  • Alcohol by volume (ABV, % vol) stated on label
  • Original gravity / extract and bitterness targets are set by brewery specification (brand dependent)
Packaging
  • Aluminum cans (commonly 330 ml and 500 ml formats in retail)
  • Glass bottles (commonly 330 ml formats in retail and on-trade)
  • Steel kegs for draught distribution (multiple sizes used by wholesalers)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Brewery (brewhouse → fermentation → maturation) → filtration/conditioning → packaging (can/bottle/keg) → distributor/wholesaler → retail and on-trade
  • On-trade draught channel relies on keg logistics, line hygiene practices, and high-frequency distribution routes
Temperature
  • Packaged lager is typically shipped and stored at ambient temperatures, but quality degrades with prolonged heat exposure
  • Draught kegs are often kept chilled in downstream distribution and on-trade storage for serving quality
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen pickup control during packaging is critical for flavor stability over shelf life
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life depends on filtration/pasteurization choices and packaging oxygen control; heat and light exposure accelerate staling
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighExcise-duty compliance (including EMCS handling for duty-suspension movements) and labeling/consumer information non-compliance can block release, trigger seizure/penalties, or cause costly re-labeling and delays at or after entry into Spain.Use a Spain/EU-experienced customs broker and excise specialist; validate HS 2203 classification, excise status (duty paid vs suspended), and Spanish-language label artwork against EU/Spain requirements before shipment.
Logistics MediumBeer’s heavy, packaging-intensive profile increases exposure to freight-rate volatility, breakage (glass), and last-mile constraints for keg programs serving Spain’s on-trade channel.Optimize packaging (palletization, protective packaging), pre-book capacity for peak-season volumes, and align Incoterms and insurance coverage to account for breakage and detention risks.
Food Safety MediumQuality defects (oxidation, contamination, CO2 control issues) and allergen communication gaps (gluten/cereal-related) can lead to withdrawals, retailer delisting, and reputational damage in Spain’s modern trade and hospitality channels.Tighten oxygen control and microbiological QA in packaging; maintain documented allergen risk assessments and label checks; implement retailer-audit-ready traceability and recall procedures.
Sustainability MediumDrought conditions and water stewardship scrutiny can elevate operating and reputational risk for breweries and their suppliers, while packaging waste compliance expectations can tighten for producers and importers.Document site-level water stewardship actions, set packaging recyclability targets, and ensure compliance with Spain/EU packaging and producer-responsibility requirements through qualified compliance partners.
Sustainability
  • Water and energy intensity in brewing operations, with heightened scrutiny in water-stressed basins depending on brewery location and drought conditions
  • Packaging footprint and recycling/EPR obligations for glass, aluminum, and secondary packaging in the Spanish/EU regulatory environment
Labor & Social
  • Responsible alcohol marketing and underage sales prevention are material social compliance expectations in Spain
  • No widely documented Spain-specific forced-labor controversy is commonly associated with industrial lager beer supply chains; primary social risks are compliance and responsible consumption themes
Standards
  • IFS Food
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

How is lager beer typically classified for customs purposes when importing into Spain?Beer made from malt is commonly treated under HS heading 2203. For extra-EU imports into Spain, confirm the exact TARIC code and applicable duty/tax treatment using EU TARIC guidance and your customs broker.
What is the single biggest compliance risk when shipping lager beer into Spain?Excise and labeling compliance is usually the highest-risk blocker: errors in excise status/EMCS handling (when applicable) or non-compliant labels can cause delays, penalties, or forced re-labeling before the product can be sold.
Does lager beer require refrigerated transport for distribution in Spain?Packaged lager is typically distributed at ambient temperature, but it should be protected from prolonged heat exposure to avoid quality deterioration. For draught programs, kegs are often kept chilled downstream to maintain serving quality in the on-trade.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 라거 맥주의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 라거 맥주 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 멕시코, 미국, 프랑스, 네덜란드, 벨기에, 이탈리아, 쿠바, 독일, 중국, 체코, 영국, 캐나다, 호주, 덴마크, 파라과이, 폴란드, 남아프리카, 브라질, 홍콩, 스위스, 태국, 리투아니아, 싱가포르, 오스트리아, 이스라엘, 온두라스, 과테말라, 라트비아, 그리스, 일본, 불가리아, 인도, 헝가리, 루마니아, 도미니카 공화국, 슬로바키아, 러시아, 우크라이나, 아르헨티나, 남수단, 볼리비아, 아일랜드, 필리핀, 우루과이, 조지아, 카자흐스탄, 포르투갈, 코스타리카, 대한민국, 베트남, 페루, 아랍에미리트, 세르비아, 스웨덴, 아르메니아, 말레이시아, 터키, 크로아티아, 잠비아, 보츠와나, 파나마, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 슬로베니아, 핀란드, 케냐, 에스토니아, 탄자니아, 우즈베키스탄, 우간다, 칠레, 자메이카, 토고, 뉴질랜드, 대만, 라오스, 레소토, 캄보디아, 알바니아, 룩셈부르크, 안도라, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 콩고 공화국, 코트디부아르, 콜롬비아, 키프로스, 지부티, 에콰도르, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 인도네시아, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 레바논, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 노르웨이, 네팔, 오만, 파키스탄, 푸에르토리코, 카타르, 루안다, 산마리노, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 타지키스탄, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 미국령 버진 아일랜드, 짐바브웨

라거 맥주 연관 제품 카테고리

라거 맥주의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.