머스터드 썸네일

머스터드 네덜란드 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
허니 머스타드 드레싱, 홀스래디쉬 소스, 파마산 후추 드레싱, 포피씨드 드레싱, +2
원재료
겨자 씨
HS 코드
210330
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드의 머스터드 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 머스터드에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 11개와 수입 파트너 기업 49개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

네덜란드 내 머스터드 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 머스터드에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 11개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 머스터드 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210330의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 41.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

머스터드의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 머스터드 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 머스터드 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-30: 12.81 USD / kg, 2026-04-30: 34.32 USD / kg, 2026-04-30: 17.62 USD / kg, 2026-02-02: 2.72 USD / kg, 2026-01-22: 14.77 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-30[소스* ** **** * * ************** ******* ***** ***12.81 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-04-30[소스* ** **** * * ************* ******* ***** ***34.32 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-04-30[소스* ** **** * * ************** ******* ***** ***17.62 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)
2026-02-02REM** ** *** ******* ********* **** **** ***** ** *** ******* ********* **** ****2.72 USD / kg (네덜란드) (인도)
2026-01-22[소스* ** **** * * ************** ******* ***** ***14.77 USD / kg (네덜란드) (대한민국)

네덜란드 내 상위 머스터드 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 머스터드에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 11개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조기타식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식음료 서비스업기타식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
11개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 머스터드 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 머스터드 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드 내 머스터드의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210330)

네덜란드의 머스터드 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202410,555,45920,913,859 USD
202312,069,32424,174,381 USD
202215,398,94725,774,322 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 머스터드의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 210330) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 머스터드 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1벨기에2,087,3213,682,196.629 USD
2스페인1,842,7592,638,006.881 USD
3프랑스1,382,4572,633,217.348 USD
4독일1,093,8312,356,369.321 USD
5영국918,049.7311,295,128.834 USD

네덜란드의 머스터드 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 머스터드에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 49개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 66.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

머스터드의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 머스터드 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 머스터드 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-28: 2.11 USD / kg, 2025-12-11: 4.82 USD / kg, 2025-12-08: 0.80 USD / kg, 2025-12-08: 7.45 USD / kg, 2025-11-27: 2.22 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-28Mus******** *** **** ** ****** ** ************ ***** ****** ******2.11 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-11LAS *** ************* **** ****** * ****** ********** *********** * ************4.82 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-08MUS**** **********0.80 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-08ПРО***** *** ************ ****** * ****** ****** ******* ******* ** ******** ******** ******* ******* ** ****** ******** * ***** * * ****7.45 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-27ПРО***** *** ************ ****** * ****** ****** ******* ******* ** ******** ******** ******* ******* ** ****** ******** * ***** * * ****2.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 머스터드 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 머스터드에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 49개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조유통 / 도매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역물류기타유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 육상 운송기타포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류기타
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
49개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 머스터드 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 머스터드 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 머스터드의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210330)

네덜란드의 머스터드 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20247,577,08517,774,558 USD
20236,931,74916,983,698 USD
20229,935,79918,011,057 USD

네덜란드에 머스터드를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 210330) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 머스터드를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일1,669,5824,022,655.073 USD
2벨기에2,131,3683,130,010.496 USD
3프랑스817,8322,533,718.442 USD
4영국855,947.8462,465,416.988 USD
5캐나다366,7041,440,617.003 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable condiment (prepared mustard)
Industry PositionConsumer Packaged Food (Condiments)

Market

Prepared mustard in the Netherlands is a mature, shelf-stable condiment market supplied through supermarkets and foodservice with year-round availability. The Netherlands functions as an EU single-market node where imported ingredients and finished mustard can be distributed domestically and onward within the EU. Market access is governed primarily by EU food law, with particular sensitivity to mandatory allergen labeling for mustard, and enforcement oversight in the Netherlands led by NVWA. Competition typically includes retailer private label alongside branded condiments across jar, squeeze-bottle, and foodservice pack formats.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market with EU distribution/re-export activity
Domestic RoleEveryday table condiment and ingredient used in sandwiches, dressings, and sauces across retail and horeca/foodservice
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityYear-round availability driven by shelf-stable processing and inventory-based supply rather than domestic harvest seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Texture targets vary by style (smooth vs. wholegrain/seeded) and are commonly controlled via milling particle size and hydration
  • Color ranges from pale yellow to brown depending on seed type and formulation
  • Viscosity/spreadability is a key handling and consumer-acceptance parameter
Compositional Metrics
  • Acid balance (typically vinegar-driven) supports flavor profile and shelf stability
  • Salt level and spice balance are key declared formulation parameters
  • Allergen declaration: mustard must be clearly declared as an allergen in EU labeling
Packaging
  • Glass jars (retail)
  • Plastic squeeze bottles (retail)
  • Foodservice tubs/buckets
  • Single-serve sachets (foodservice)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Mustard seed/ingredient sourcing (often imported) → cleaning/sorting → soaking/hydration → wet milling/grinding → blending with vinegar/salt/spices → heat treatment or validated cold-process control → filling/sealing → labeling → ambient distribution
Temperature
  • Ambient storage and distribution are typical for packaged mustard; protect from excessive heat to reduce flavor degradation over time.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is generally long under ambient conditions when unopened; after opening, oxidation and temperature abuse can accelerate flavor changes.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighAllergen non-compliance is a deal-breaker risk: mustard is a listed EU allergen, and mislabeling (or un-managed cross-contact) can trigger product withdrawal/recall and, for imports, intensified border scrutiny or refusal.Implement validated allergen controls (segregation, cleaning validation, label verification) and ensure EU-compliant allergen emphasis on packaging and specifications.
Food Safety MediumNon-compliance with EU limits (e.g., pesticide residues in mustard seed inputs or other contaminant issues) can trigger enforcement actions and RASFF notifications affecting availability and buyer acceptance.Use approved suppliers with residue-monitoring plans, require COAs where appropriate, and run risk-based testing aligned to EU requirements.
Logistics MediumFreight-rate volatility and port/road disruptions can increase landed costs and create service-level risk for retail programs, particularly for private-label contracts with tight pricing.Use buffer inventory for key SKUs, diversify logistics routes/carriers, and align contract terms to allow freight-cost pass-through where feasible.
Quality LowSensory variability (heat/pungency, bitterness, texture) can occur due to ingredient origin changes or process variability, increasing risk of delisting in retailer specifications.Define sensory/texture specifications and control critical parameters (grind size, hydration, acidity) with routine QC and retention samples.
Sustainability
  • Upstream agricultural sustainability risk in mustard-seed sourcing (pesticide use and biodiversity impacts depend on origin)
  • Packaging waste and recyclability compliance expectations under EU/Dutch packaging frameworks for consumer goods
Labor & Social
  • Upstream agricultural supply-chain due diligence for imported mustard seed inputs (seasonal labor and recruitment practices depend on origin and supplier controls)
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000
  • HACCP-based food safety management

FAQ

Is mustard treated as an allergen for products sold in the Netherlands?Yes. Under EU food information rules, mustard is a listed allergen and must be clearly declared and emphasized in labeling when present in a food sold in the Netherlands.
Which authorities and rulebooks are most relevant for placing prepared mustard on the Dutch market?EU food law provides the core requirements (including general food law and labeling rules), and the Netherlands Food and Consumer Product Safety Authority (NVWA) is the key enforcement authority for food placed on the Dutch market.
What are commonly expected documents for importing packaged prepared mustard into the Netherlands from outside the EU?Typical documentation includes a commercial invoice, packing list, transport document, and an EU customs import declaration. Buyers and authorities may also request a product specification sheet covering ingredients and allergens to support compliance checks.

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 머스터드의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 머스터드 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 캐나다, 프랑스, 미국, 영국, 인도, 러시아, 우크라이나, 중국, 독일, 일본, 방글라데시, 불가리아, 대한민국, 폴란드, 벨기에, 멕시코, 루마니아, 세네갈, 벨라루스, 스페인, 네팔, 스웨덴, 터키, 오스트리아, 덴마크, 이스라엘, 체코, 온두라스, 이탈리아, 과테말라, 헝가리, 슬로바키아, 아랍에미리트, 호주, 몰도바, 코스타리카, 페루, 이집트, 베트남, 파나마, 엘살바도르, 남아프리카, 콜롬비아, 브라질, 코트디부아르, 라트비아, 파라과이, 우루과이, 아르헨티나, 리투아니아, 크로아티아, 스위스, 니카라과, 태국, 필리핀, 사우디아라비아, 카자흐스탄, 홍콩, 세르비아, 볼리비아, 그리스, 뉴질랜드, 포르투갈, 조지아, 리히텐슈타인, 우즈베키스탄, 핀란드, 인도네시아, 칠레, 모로코, 아일랜드, 룩셈부르크, 감비아, 노르웨이, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 쿠바, 큐라소, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 피지, 포클랜드 제도, 가봉, 기니, 아이티, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 케이맨 제도, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 오만, 파키스탄, 팔레스타인, 카타르, 세이셸, 싱가포르, 슬로베니아, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 튀니지, 대만, 탄자니아, 우간다, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

머스터드 연관 제품 카테고리

머스터드의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 겨자 씨
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.