오버프루프 럼 공급업체, 무역 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
사탕수수 원당, 사탕수수 주스, 사탕수수 당밀, 효모
HS 코드
220840
최종 업데이트
2026-10-29
Tridge Eye Business

오버프루프 럼의 최신 가격과 교역 흐름 보기

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규 인증 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 카드 없이 7일간 무료로 씁니다.

서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 오버프루프 럼 마켓 커버리지는 137개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 268개와 수입업체 294개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 307건의 공급업체·제조사 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-29.

오버프루프 럼에 대한 글로벌 공급업체·제조사 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 307건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 오버프루프 럼의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

오버프루프 럼 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

오버프루프 럼의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
오버프루프 럼의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 미국 (+566.1%), 멕시코 (+205.9%), 네덜란드 (+121.9%)입니다.

오버프루프 럼 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-12 기준으로 오버프루프 럼 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2026-05 기준, 노출 가능한 오버프루프 럼 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 미국 (15.38 USD / kg), 자메이카 (6.28 USD / kg), 네덜란드 (5.13 USD / kg), 미국령 버진 아일랜드 (3.49 USD / kg), 버뮤다 (3.25 USD / kg), 외 4개국입니다.
원산지별 최신 월별 가격 보기
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-092026-102026-11
미국+566.1%11- (-)- (-)4.48 USD / kg (13,342.03 kg)- (-)- (-)15.38 USD / kg (13.215 kg)
니카라과-56.9%442.50 USD / kg (2,346.037 kg)- (-)1.32 USD / kg (721.117 kg)2.12 USD / kg (3,466.182 kg)1.91 USD / kg (58.298 kg)2.81 USD / kg (801.821 kg)
영국-12.5%1413.67 USD / kg (310.773 kg)- (-)6.86 USD / kg (1,303.225 kg)- (-)- (-)3.14 USD / kg (77,585 kg)
미국령 버진 아일랜드-47.7%132.17 USD / kg (39,110 kg)2.17 USD / kg (38,860 kg)1.78 USD / kg (81,520 kg)- (-)- (-)3.49 USD / kg (21,320 kg)
프랑스-10.8%129.60 USD / kg (66 kg)14.23 USD / kg (270.16 kg)8.96 USD / kg (184.8 kg)3.13 USD / kg (36.25 kg)8.96 USD / kg (184.8 kg)- (-)
버뮤다-37.0%9- (-)- (-)- (-)2.18 USD / kg (19,690 kg)- (-)3.25 USD / kg (59,085 kg)
가이아나-47.4%8- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)2.15 USD / kg (-)- (-)
네덜란드+121.9%31- (-)1.27 USD / kg (21,556 kg)- (-)9.72 USD / kg (21,660 kg)6.75 USD / kg (50 kg)5.13 USD / kg (42,116 kg)
우루과이+42.2%100.06 USD / kg (11,337 kg)0.06 USD / kg (10,883 kg)- (-)- (-)0.24 USD / kg (16,819 kg)- (-)
파나마-10.1%314.83 USD / kg (26,358.2 kg)7.19 USD / kg (23,247.54 kg)5.42 USD / kg (54,340.631 kg)15.40 USD / kg (2,351.6 kg)5.74 USD / kg (7,041.4 kg)2.62 USD / kg (21,786 kg)
오버프루프 럼 Global Supply Chain Coverage
562개 기업
오버프루프 럼에 대해 수출업체 268개와 수입업체 294개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 오버프루프 럼 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

오버프루프 럼 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

오버프루프 럼에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 268개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

오버프루프 럼 상위 수출업체, 제조사 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 오버프루프 럼 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 268개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-29
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 8
산업군: 주류 도매, 음료 제조, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 말리, 파나마, 콩고 민주 공화국, 잠비아, 코트디부아르, 나이지리아, 기니, 토고, 콩고 공화국, 가나
공급 제품: 위스키, 진과 제네바, 블렌디드 위스키 +5
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-05-29
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 인도, 콜롬비아, 우크라이나, 미국, 필리핀
공급 제품: 오버프루프 럼, 에틸알코올, 럼과 타피아 +5
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-17
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 보츠와나, 파키스탄, 카메룬, 러시아, 콜롬비아, 대한민국, 터키, 인도, 멕시코, 미국
공급 제품: 리큐르 & 코르디알, 리큐르, 오버프루프 럼 +5
(자메이카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-06-13
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 주류 제조, 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조
수출 국가: 도미니카 공화국, 아르헨티나, 대한민국, 페루, 파나마, 멕시코, 코스타리카, 미국
공급 제품: 럼과 타피아, 주정, 숙성된 럼 +5
(파나마)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-06-16
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 10
산업군: 주류 제조, 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조
수출 국가: 칠레, 멕시코, 덴마크, 페루, 이탈리아, 에콰도르, 코스타리카, 네덜란드, 볼리비아, 미국
공급 제품: 숙성된 럼, 럼과 타피아, 오버프루프 럼 +5
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-26
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 4
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 부르키나파소, 케냐, 탄자니아, 남아프리카, 싱가포르, 미국, 아이티, 나이지리아, 아랍에미리트, 가나
공급 제품: 위스키, 보드카, 주정 +5
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
오버프루프 럼 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
268개 기업
수출업체 수는 오버프루프 럼의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 오버프루프 럼 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

오버프루프 럼의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 220840) 2024

오버프루프 럼의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1이탈리아33,336,924 kg224,053,657.384 USD
2미국29,086,520 kg138,684,221 USD
3네덜란드26,600,344 kg132,139,243.837 USD
4도미니카 공화국34,417,749.088 kg118,786,575.974 USD
5스페인19,737,073.044 kg100,085,661.738 USD
6독일10,677,512 kg70,793,629.765 USD
7과테말라21,989,879 kg49,208,369 USD
8바베이도스9,273,745 kg40,204,638.5 USD
9벨기에3,982,823.938 kg29,586,866.573 USD
10파나마7,007,028 kg22,252,662 USD

오버프루프 럼 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

오버프루프 럼의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.
Tridge Ark · 수입 가능성 진단
오버프루프 럼, 어디서 들여오는 게 좋을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

오버프루프 럼 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

오버프루프 럼 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 294개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

오버프루프 럼 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 오버프루프 럼에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 294개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-29
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 파라과이, 네덜란드, 덴마크, 콜롬비아, 페루, 영국, 멕시코, 브라질, 캐나다, 미국
(필리핀)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-03-13
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 주류 제조, 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 코스타리카, 호주, 대만, 중국, 아랍에미리트, 캐나다, 벨기에, 우크라이나, 네덜란드, 미국
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-29
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 미국, 체코, 호주, 중국, 파라과이, 우루과이, 칠레
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-17
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 주류 도매, 음료 제조, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 프랑스, 스리랑카, 아랍에미리트
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-06-13
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 주류 도매, 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-05
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 4
산업군: 백화점, 식음료 서비스업, 온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: -
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
294개 기업
수입업체 수는 오버프루프 럼에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 오버프루프 럼 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

오버프루프 럼의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 220840) 2024

오버프루프 럼의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1이탈리아28,493,006 kg252,130,556.186 USD
2미국27,678,492 kg178,166,352 USD
3스페인35,528,049.344 kg140,265,952.333 USD
4독일25,467,806.304 kg132,804,116.6 USD
5영국19,717,377.817 kg94,955,849.206 USD
6캐나다11,203,810.186 kg85,425,236.247 USD
7네덜란드33,066,072.872 kg85,142,458.527 USD
8벨기에7,986,415.27 kg48,796,906.475 USD
9체코4,134,510.296 kg48,339,943 USD
10폴란드4,301,605 kg26,925,584 USD

오버프루프 럼 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

오버프루프 럼의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.
Tridge Ark · 수출 가능성 진단
우리 오버프루프 럼, 어느 바이어에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
Tridge Eye Business

오버프루프 럼 도매·산지 가격 — Business에 포함, 신규 인증 회사는 무료로 체험

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규 인증 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 카드 없이 7일간 무료로 씁니다.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormBottled distilled spirit (overproof rum)
Industry PositionManufactured Beverage (Spirits)

Market

Overproof rum is a higher-strength subset of rum traded globally within the broader sugarcane-spirit category (commonly reported under HS 2208.40 for rum and other spirits from sugar-cane products). Production is closely tied to sugarcane and molasses availability, with notable supply origins across the Caribbean and Central America as well as large-scale production linked to U.S. territories. International trade is shaped less by harvest seasonality than by excise tax regimes, spirit definitions/labeling rules, and brand-led distribution through retail, on-trade, and duty-free channels. Demand is concentrated in established spirits markets and in cocktail and culinary use cases where higher proof is valued, while compliance and transport safety requirements are more stringent than for standard-strength rum.
Major Producing Countries
  • 도미니카 공화국Large Caribbean rum industry with significant export-oriented production.
  • 쿠바Historically significant rum producer and exporter; market access varies by sanctions and trade policy.
  • 자메이카Noted for distinctive high-congener rum styles; some overproof products are internationally recognized.
  • 바베이도스Established rum-producing origin with branded exports.
  • 트리니다드 토바고Industrial-scale production and blending capacity for rum and related spirits.
  • 과테말라Central American producer with export-facing aged rum industry.
  • 니카라과Export-oriented rum production with established brands.
  • 미국Large rum production linked to U.S. territories (e.g., Puerto Rico and the U.S. Virgin Islands) supplying domestic and export markets.
  • 필리핀Major domestic spirits market with significant rum production capacity.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 도미니카 공화국Important exporter of rum to North America and Europe in HS 2208 trade statistics.
  • 쿠바Internationally traded rum origin; access can be constrained by sanctions and distribution restrictions.
  • 자메이카Exports include high-ester and overproof styles used by spirits blenders and cocktail markets.
  • 바베이도스Exports premium and mainstream rum brands.
  • 트리니다드 토바고Exports and supplies bulk/blending rum in some trade channels.
  • 미국Export flows include rum produced in U.S. territories and bottled/redistributed through U.S. channels.
  • 과테말라Exports branded rum into premium segments.
Major Importing Countries
  • 미국Large spirits market and significant importer of rum in HS 2208 trade flows.
  • 영국Major rum consumption and re-export hub; strong on-trade cocktail channel.
  • 독일Large EU spirits import market for rum and related sugarcane spirits.
  • 프랑스Significant rum market including French overseas production and EU internal distribution.
  • 네덜란드Logistics and distribution gateway for EU spirits trade.
  • 스페인Large spirits market with established rum consumption and imports.
  • 캐나다Import-reliant spirits market with regulated distribution in many provinces.
  • 일본Premium spirits market with growing cocktail culture and import demand.
Supply Calendar
  • Caribbean (multiple islands):Dec, Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, MaySugarcane harvest seasons vary by island; molasses storage and aging enable year-round rum production and exports.
  • Central America:Nov, Dec, Jan, Feb, Mar, AprHarvest-linked molasses availability can influence cost and distillery scheduling; export shipping is generally year-round.
  • Brazil (Center-South cane belt):Apr, May, Jun, Jul, Aug, Sep, Oct, NovCane crushing seasons can affect global molasses supply, indirectly influencing rum input economics even where rum is produced elsewhere.
  • South & Southeast Asia sugarcane regions:Dec, Jan, Feb, Mar, AprSeasonal cane harvest windows feed molasses-based distilling; overproof rum availability is primarily demand- and regulation-driven rather than seasonal.

Specification

Major VarietiesMolasses-based rum, Sugarcane juice-based rum (rhum agricole style), High-congener (high-ester) Jamaican-style rum, Overproof expressions (higher-strength bottlings)
Physical Attributes
  • Clear to deep amber/brown color depending on aging and coloring practices
  • Higher alcohol strength than standard rum, increasing aroma lift and perceived intensity
  • Viscosity and mouthfeel vary with aging, filtration, and any permitted sweetening
Compositional Metrics
  • Alcohol by volume (ABV) / proof as primary commercial specification
  • Congener profile (including ester-driven aroma intensity) used for style and blending
  • Residual sugar/sweetening level where permitted by local rules and brand style
Grades
  • Unaged/white (filtered) vs aged (oak-matured) designations depending on jurisdiction
  • Geographical indication / protected name use where applicable (requirements vary by origin and market)
  • Overproof labeling and strength declarations subject to country-specific spirit definitions and labeling rules
Packaging
  • Glass bottles with tamper-evident closures for retail; duty-free formats common
  • Case-packed cartons for export; palletized container loads for distribution
  • Hazard labeling/handling may be required for transport due to flammability at higher alcohol strengths
ProcessingFermentation of molasses or cane juice followed by pot still and/or column distillationOptional maturation in oak (often ex-bourbon) and blending across batches or agesProofing (dilution) to target bottling strength; overproof retains higher final strengthFiltration (including charcoal filtration for some styles) and bottling under controlled hygiene

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Sugarcane cultivation and milling -> molasses/cane juice collection -> fermentation -> distillation (pot/column) -> optional aging -> blending and proofing -> filtration -> bottling and case packing -> international distribution (retail/on-trade/duty-free)
Demand Drivers
  • Cocktail and bar programs seeking higher-strength spirits for flavor concentration and dilution control
  • Culinary use cases (e.g., baking, extracts, and flambé) where higher strength is valued
  • Diaspora and heritage consumption patterns tied to Caribbean and sugarcane-spirit traditions
Temperature
  • Ambient storage and transport are typical; avoid prolonged high heat and direct sunlight to protect packaging integrity and flavor stability
  • Container and warehouse safety practices are important because higher-strength spirits are flammable liquids
Shelf Life
  • Very long shelf life when unopened; quality is mainly affected by storage conditions and closure integrity rather than microbial spoilage
  • After opening, oxidation is gradual; maintaining a tight closure and minimizing heat/light exposure supports flavor stability

Risks

Climate HighSugarcane supply is exposed to intensifying drought, floods, and tropical cyclones/hurricanes in key cane-growing and rum-producing regions, which can disrupt cane crushing, reduce molasses availability, damage distillery infrastructure, and interrupt export logistics (ports, roads, power). Overproof rum supply and pricing are indirectly sensitive to these shocks because the category depends on sugarcane-derived fermentables and often relies on island logistics that can be rapidly disrupted.Diversify origin and input sourcing (molasses/cane juice), maintain multi-origin inventory planning, and monitor seasonal storm and drought outlooks alongside sugar market fundamentals.
Regulatory Compliance MediumRum definitions, labeling rules, and permitted additives vary by jurisdiction, and spirits excise tax changes can quickly alter landed costs and channel viability for higher-strength products.Maintain jurisdiction-specific label compliance review, verify additive and compositional claims against destination regulations, and stress-test pricing for excise and tax scenario shifts.
Logistics MediumHigher-strength spirits are flammable liquids, which can trigger dangerous-goods handling requirements and carrier restrictions that raise shipping complexity and cost compared with lower-risk food products.Confirm UN classification and DG documentation early, use compliant packaging and labeling, and select carriers experienced in beverage alcohol DG movements.
Food Safety MediumWhile regulated spirits are generally low microbiological risk, consumer safety and brand risk can arise from counterfeit products, adulteration in informal channels, or contamination incidents in poorly controlled production.Use traceable supply chains, tamper-evident packaging, authentication features where needed, and routine quality testing aligned to a HACCP-based plan.
Trade Policy LowSanctions, embargoes, or preferential access changes can materially affect specific origins and brand portfolios in rum, influencing availability in some markets.Maintain alternative origin options and avoid single-origin dependency where market access is policy-sensitive.
Sustainability
  • Climate vulnerability of sugarcane (drought, cyclones/hurricanes, flooding) affecting cane yields and molasses availability
  • Land-use change and biodiversity impacts where sugarcane expansion occurs; sustainability certification uptake varies by origin
  • Air emissions and local pollution associated with pre-harvest burning in some sugarcane systems
  • Distillery wastewater/effluent management (e.g., high-BOD streams such as vinasse) and water stewardship expectations
  • Packaging footprint (glass production and transport emissions) and increasing expectations for recycled content and lightweighting
Labor & Social
  • Historical linkage of Caribbean sugar economies and rum to slavery and colonial plantation systems; reputational sensitivity persists in brand narratives and sourcing claims
  • Sugarcane harvest labor risks (heat stress, burns, machete injuries) and scrutiny of labor standards and recruitment practices in some producing regions
  • Illicit alcohol and counterfeiting risks can harm consumers and undermine legitimate supply chains, with heightened concern for higher-strength spirits

FAQ

What makes a rum “overproof” in global trade?Overproof rum is a higher-strength bottling of rum, sold at a higher alcoholic strength than standard rum expressions. It is often used in cocktails and some culinary applications, and it can face stricter transport and handling requirements because higher-strength alcohol is a flammable liquid.
What are the main inputs and production steps behind overproof rum?Overproof rum is produced from sugarcane-derived fermentables (most commonly molasses, sometimes sugarcane juice) through fermentation and distillation, followed by optional aging and blending. The key differentiator is that the product is proofed (diluted) to a higher final bottling strength than standard rum.
What is the single biggest global risk to overproof rum supply?Climate-driven disruption to sugarcane production and island logistics (especially droughts and tropical cyclones/hurricanes) is the most critical risk, because it can reduce cane and molasses availability, damage distillery infrastructure, and interrupt export shipping from important rum-producing regions.

오버프루프 럼 공급업체·제조사, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 오버프루프 럼의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 바베이도스, 체코, 미국령 버진 아일랜드, 프랑스, 폴란드, 우루과이, 버뮤다, 스리랑카, 가이아나, 카자흐스탄, 페루, 리투아니아, 칠레, 코스타리카, 인도, 브라질, 콜롬비아, 아르헨티나, 싱가포르, 탄자니아, 인도네시아, 대한민국, 오스트리아, 덴마크, 베트남, 슬로바키아, 그리스, 태국, 모리셔스, 호주, 루마니아, 스웨덴, 룩셈부르크, 아랍에미리트, 일본, 엘살바도르, 남아프리카, 뉴질랜드, 스위스, 에스토니아, 우크라이나, 에콰도르, 코트디부아르, 푸에르토리코, 중국, 포르투갈, 아일랜드, 터키, 온두라스, 볼리비아, 벨리즈, 핀란드, 아르메니아, 베네수엘라, 파라과이, 바하마, 말레이시아, 헝가리, 안도라, 알바니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 브루나이, 보츠와나, 콩고 민주 공화국, 쿠바, 키프로스, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 홍콩, 크로아티아, 아이티, 이스라엘, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 코모로, 라오스, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 노르웨이, 네팔, 오만, 카타르, 세르비아, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 우간다, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨
Tridge Ark · 수출·수입 가능성 진단
오버프루프 럼, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

오버프루프 럼 연관 제품 카테고리

오버프루프 럼의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.