땅콩 가루 썸네일

땅콩 가루 베트남 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
진하게 구운 땅콩 가루, 전지 땅콩 가루, 글루텐 프리 땅콩 가루, 연하게 구운 땅콩 가루, +2
원재료
구운 땅콩
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남의 땅콩 가루 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 땅콩 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 수입 파트너 기업 7개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

베트남 내 땅콩 가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 땅콩 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 땅콩 가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

땅콩 가루의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 땅콩 가루 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 땅콩 가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-07-04: 2.24 USD / kg, 2025-06-28: 2.24 USD / kg, 2025-06-09: 3.87 USD / kg, 2025-06-07: 1.93 USD / kg, 2025-05-20: 3.88 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-07-04Foo* ************ ****** ******* ********* *** **** *********** **** *******2.24 USD / kg (베트남) (베트남)
2025-06-28VYQ********** ************ ****** ******** ********* *** *** **** *********** **** ***2.24 USD / kg (베트남) (베트남)
2025-06-09HM0****** ****** ****** ** ******* *** **** ******* ****** **** ****3.87 USD / kg (베트남) (베트남)
2025-06-07DDP************* ************ ****** ******* ******* ********* ****** ***** **** *** ******** ************ ***** **** ***** **** ** ******* *** ****1.93 USD / kg (베트남) (베트남)
2025-05-20HM0********** ****** ** ** ******* *** ******** **** ** ******* *** ***** *** **** ******* ****** **** ***3.88 USD / kg (베트남) (베트남)

베트남 내 상위 땅콩 가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 땅콩 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-07-04
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 포장기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 기타식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 땅콩 가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 땅콩 가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남의 땅콩 가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 땅콩 가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

땅콩 가루의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 땅콩 가루 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 땅콩 가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-02: 10.65 USD / kg, 2025-09-23: 1.83 USD / kg, 2025-09-13: 1.53 USD / kg, 2025-09-13: 1.53 USD / kg, 2025-09-12: 1.26 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-02Raw **** ********* ******** ****** ***** * *** *** ****** ****** ******* **** ******** ****** ****** ****** ** ********* *************** ******************************* ****10.65 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-23HM0*********** ***** ******** ****** ******* ******* ******** **** ** ******* *** ***** ************* ********* **** **** ***** ** ****** ***** ****** **** *********** ******** **** ********* *1.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-13DDP**************** ***** ******* ******* ********* ******* **** ***** ******* ******* ***** ****** *** *** *** *********** ** *** ****1.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-13DDP**************** ***** ******* ******* ********* ******* **** ***** ******* ******* ***** ****** *** *** *** *********** ** *** ****1.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-12Raw ***** ******** ****** ******* ******* ******** *** ********* *** *** ********* **** *********** **** *********** ********** ***** ****** *** ******** **** ****1.26 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 땅콩 가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 땅콩 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 땅콩 가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 땅콩 가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Processed nut/seed milling product)

Market

Peanut flour in Vietnam is produced by milling roasted peanuts and/or peanut press-cake from oil processing, supplying domestic food manufacturers and some export ingredient demand. The country’s warm, humid conditions make post-harvest drying and storage management critical because aflatoxin risk can block market access. Buyers typically source food-grade (often defatted) peanut flour for bakery, confectionery, snack coatings, and protein blends, with strict allergen controls. Shipments are generally shelf-stable and move mainly by sea in bulk packaging, with quality preservation focused on moisture control and oxidation prevention.
Market RoleProducer market with domestic ingredient use and export-oriented supply under strict food-safety compliance expectations
Domestic RoleB2B ingredient for bakery, confectionery, snack processing, and flavor/protein formulations

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine to medium powder; color ranges from light tan to brown depending on roasting and skin removal
  • Low moisture handling expectation to reduce caking and mold risk
  • Roasted aroma typical for food-grade applications; off-odors indicate oxidation/rancidity risk
Compositional Metrics
  • Defatted vs full-fat specifications are commonly used by buyers depending on end use (bakery vs nutrition blends)
  • Residual oil level affects oxidation stability and shelf-life performance
  • Mycotoxin (aflatoxin) test compliance is a common buyer/import requirement for peanut-derived ingredients
  • Microbiological limits (including Salmonella absence) are commonly specified in buyer COA requirements
Grades
  • Food-grade peanut flour (often defatted, roasted)
  • Industrial ingredient grade tailored to particle size/protein targets (buyer specification)
  • Non-food/off-spec channels may exist when lots fail food-grade contaminant criteria
Packaging
  • Bulk multiwall paper bags with inner liner (moisture/oxygen barrier) for B2B trade
  • Sealed cartons or smaller bags for ingredient re-pack where applicable
  • Clear lot coding on bags/cartons to support recall and investigation workflows

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Peanut procurement (farm/collectors) → drying and storage → shelling/cleaning and sorting → roasting (where specified) → oil pressing/defatting (optional) → milling and sieving → metal detection/magnet control → packaging with lot coding → containerization → export shipment
Temperature
  • Ambient transport is typical, but storage should be cool and dry to slow oxidation and prevent mold growth
  • Avoid heat exposure and high humidity during warehousing and stuffing to reduce caking and rancidity risk
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen and moisture barrier packaging helps manage oxidation and quality loss in higher-fat (non-defatted) flours
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is driven by moisture control (mold/aflatoxin risk) and oxidation control (rancidity/off-flavor risk)
  • Quality can deteriorate rapidly if bags are exposed to humid air during storage or partial-use handling
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighAflatoxin contamination is a deal-breaker risk for Vietnam-origin peanut flour because exceedances of destination limits can trigger border rejection, product recalls, and loss of approved-supplier status.Implement strict raw-peanut drying/storage controls, segregate high-risk lots, and run accredited pre-shipment aflatoxin testing aligned to the buyer/destination limit.
Logistics MediumOcean freight volatility and port congestion can disrupt shipment schedules and delivered costs for bulk ingredient exports, affecting competitiveness and contract performance.Use forward freight planning, flexible booking windows, and contract clauses for freight surcharges; maintain safety stock for key buyers where feasible.
Regulatory Compliance MediumAllergen control and labeling/document alignment failures (e.g., missing peanut allergen statements, inconsistent lot codes, mismatched COA) can lead to detentions or rejected deliveries.Apply label/document QA checks before shipment and maintain validated allergen management programs (segregation, sanitation validation, changeover controls).
Quality MediumOxidation/rancidity risk (especially for higher-fat flours) can cause off-flavors and buyer rejection if packaging and storage conditions are not well controlled.Specify appropriate barrier packaging, control residual oxygen/moisture exposure, and use FEFO inventory management with periodic sensory/chemical QA checks.
Climate MediumHigh humidity during harvest and storage periods increases mold pressure, amplifying mycotoxin risk and making consistent quality harder to maintain.Invest in covered drying, moisture monitoring, and ventilated/controlled storage; tighten supplier acceptance criteria during high-risk periods.
Sustainability
  • Post-harvest loss reduction via improved drying and storage (also reduces mold and mycotoxin risk)
  • Energy use and emissions from roasting/defatting and drying steps may appear in buyer ESG questionnaires for ingredient supply chains
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • SQF

FAQ

What is the biggest trade-blocking risk for peanut flour exports from Vietnam?Aflatoxin contamination is the key deal-breaker risk. If aflatoxin levels exceed the destination market’s limit, shipments can be rejected at the border and suppliers can lose approved status with buyers.
Which documents do buyers commonly request for Vietnam-origin peanut flour shipments?Buyers typically request standard shipping documents (invoice, packing list, bill of lading) plus a certificate of origin and a certificate of analysis. The COA commonly includes aflatoxin and microbiological results, and some programs also require a health/sanitary certificate depending on the destination.
Is Halal certification required for Vietnam peanut flour?Halal is not generally required for Vietnam domestic trade, but it can be a conditional buyer requirement for export programs serving Halal-positioned channels or Muslim-majority markets.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 땅콩 가루의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 땅콩 가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.

땅콩 가루 연관 제품 카테고리

땅콩 가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 구운 땅콩
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.