프로바이오틱 효모 썸네일

프로바이오틱 효모 인도 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
효모
원재료
효모
HS 코드
210210
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도의 프로바이오틱 효모 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 프로바이오틱 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 수입 파트너 기업 11개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

인도 내 프로바이오틱 효모 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도의 프로바이오틱 효모에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 프로바이오틱 효모 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210210의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

프로바이오틱 효모의 인도 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도의 프로바이오틱 효모 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 프로바이오틱 효모 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-21: 83.03 USD / kg, 2026-02-11: 30.00 USD / kg, 2026-01-24: 94.45 USD / kg, 2026-01-05: 70.00 USD / kg, 2025-12-24: 42.53 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-21SAC********* ********* ****** ******* *********** ***** ****** **** ***************83.03 USD / kg (인도) (일본)
2026-02-11[건조******* **** ********* ***** *********30.00 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-01-24SAC********** ********* ******* ********* ********** ***** ****** **** ****************94.45 USD / kg (인도) (남아프리카)
2026-01-05Raw ********* *** *** ********** ** ************* ********* ** ******* *** * ****** ** ** ****** ** ***** ** *** ***** ** ** * ************ **** **************** * ****** *** ** * * *******70.00 USD / kg (인도) (우즈베키스탄)
2025-12-24KEF** ***************42.53 USD / kg (인도) (미국)

인도 내 상위 프로바이오틱 효모 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 프로바이오틱 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식음료 서비스업음료 제조식품 제조기타식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 프로바이오틱 효모 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 프로바이오틱 효모 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 프로바이오틱 효모의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210210)

인도의 프로바이오틱 효모 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024278,5832,082,678 USD
2023311,3501,912,311 USD
2022330,4812,475,996 USD

인도에서 수출되는 프로바이오틱 효모의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 210210) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 프로바이오틱 효모 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1아랍에미리트15,185469,965.216 USD
2필리핀50,808390,661.924 USD
3네팔141,132.761280,263.671 USD
4러시아222121,109.846 USD
5말레이시아3,662112,605.128 USD

인도의 프로바이오틱 효모 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 프로바이오틱 효모에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 11개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

프로바이오틱 효모의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 프로바이오틱 효모 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 프로바이오틱 효모 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-09-23: 104.68 USD / kg, 2025-07-09: 72.03 USD / kg, 2025-07-09: 72.53 USD / kg, 2025-07-01: 101.61 USD / kg, 2025-07-01: 102.61 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-09-23000*** *********** ****** *** ****** ******* ***** ****** ****** *********** ****** *** ****** ******* ***** ******104.68 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-07-09SAC********** ********* ******** *** *** *** ******* ***** ******* *** ************* ********** *** ******** *** *** **************** ********* ******** *** *** *** ******* ***** *72.03 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-07-09SAC********** ********* ******** *** *** *** ******* ***** ******* *** ************* ********** *** ******** *** *** **************** ********* ******** *** *** *** ******* ***** *72.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-07-01QUA******** ****** *** ******* ***** ****** *********** ****** *** ******* ***** ******101.61 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-07-01QUA******** ****** *** ******* ***** ****** *********** ****** *** ******* ***** ******102.61 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 프로바이오틱 효모 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 프로바이오틱 효모에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 11개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조축산작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-07-09
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
11개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 프로바이오틱 효모 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 프로바이오틱 효모 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 프로바이오틱 효모의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210210)

인도의 프로바이오틱 효모 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202410,408,70936,142,641 USD
202310,607,56036,343,790 USD
20229,342,30131,261,446 USD

인도에 프로바이오틱 효모를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 210210) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 프로바이오틱 효모를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1중국8,449,83423,286,652.547 USD
2멕시코1,423,2005,901,955.83 USD
3미국116,7052,984,010.025 USD
4캐나다122,815637,289.682 USD
5남아프리카97,370508,767.413 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry (Freeze-dried powder/granules)
Industry PositionFood & nutraceutical ingredient (microbial culture)

Market

Probiotic yeast in India is primarily supplied as a dry, shelf-stable microbial ingredient used in health supplements and some functional food applications. Market access is strongly shaped by Food Safety and Standards Authority of India (FSSAI) import clearance expectations, compliant labeling, and careful management of probiotic-related claims. India’s hot and humid conditions make moisture and heat protection during storage and inland distribution a practical requirement to preserve labeled viability through shelf life. Importers and downstream formulators commonly rely on documentation of strain identity, batch traceability, and viability to manage compliance and quality risk.
Market RoleDomestic consumer and importer market for probiotic yeast ingredients, with domestic formulation/blending and packaging activity
Domestic RoleDownstream formulation and consumer-market demand via nutraceutical and functional food channels
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityNon-seasonal product; year-round demand and supply, with operational risk during hotter and more humid periods for storage and inland distribution.

Specification

Primary VarietySaccharomyces boulardii (probiotic yeast; strain-specific)
Physical Attributes
  • Dry, free-flowing powder or granules with low moisture pickup
  • No caking or off-odors indicating moisture/heat damage
  • Moisture-barrier packaging integrity (no seal failure)
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared viable count (CFU) with stability context to end of shelf life
  • Microbial identification testing for the declared yeast
  • Microbiological safety parameters per buyer/import requirements
Grades
  • Food-grade / nutraceutical-grade microbial culture (specification-driven)
  • Pharma-adjacent grade may be requested for certain channels (buyer-driven)
Packaging
  • Bulk: multi-layer, high-barrier bags (often with desiccant) inside cartons/drums
  • Retail ingredient: foil-laminated sachets or HDPE bottles with desiccant
  • Packaging designed to minimize moisture ingress during Indian inland distribution

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Upstream fermentation and drying (often offshore) → bulk export pack → Indian importer → controlled warehouse storage → repack/blending into finished dosage forms → distribution via retail/pharmacy/e-commerce
Temperature
  • Avoid high heat exposure during storage and transport; maintain cool, dry warehousing where feasible
  • Minimize time in uncontrolled environments during customs clearance and inland transport
Atmosphere Control
  • High moisture-barrier packaging is critical; desiccant use is common in secondary packaging
  • Limit humidity exposure during opening/repacking to protect viability
Shelf Life
  • Viability is sensitive to heat and humidity; delays and poor storage can reduce labeled potency before end of shelf life
  • Use FIFO/FEFO and monitor viability trends with retention samples where feasible
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighRegulatory classification and claim/label non-compliance can block entry or trigger detention, re-labeling, or rejection for probiotic-positioned yeast products in India.Lock product classification and claim language with an India-focused compliance review; align label, COA, and import dossier before shipment and keep batch-to-batch documentation consistent.
Food Safety MediumMicrobial identity, contamination, or mismatch between declared strain/potency and test results can trigger border actions or downstream recalls.Use validated ID methods and potency testing; maintain strict environmental controls during drying/packing and provide robust COA plus traceability records.
Logistics MediumHeat and humidity exposure during clearance and inland distribution can reduce viability and cause potency shortfalls before end of shelf life.Use moisture-barrier packaging, desiccants, and controlled warehousing; plan for clearance lead time and avoid peak-heat dwell times.
Quality Integrity MediumCounterfeit or substandard probiotic inputs and finished products in fragmented channels can create brand, compliance, and consumer-safety risk.Buy only through authorized importers/distributors; implement incoming QC verification (ID/potency) and supplier audit cadence.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • GMP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

Which authority typically governs import clearance for probiotic yeast intended for food or supplement use in India?Imports positioned as food or health supplements are commonly handled through food import clearance processes involving the Food Safety and Standards Authority of India (FSSAI), alongside standard Indian Customs procedures.
What documents do Indian buyers commonly request when sourcing probiotic yeast?Buyers commonly ask for a certificate of analysis showing microbial identity and viable count (as applicable), lot traceability records, labeling/composition details for compliance review, and manufacturing quality certifications or audit evidence.
Why is storage control especially important for probiotic yeast in India?India’s hot and humid conditions can reduce yeast viability if the product is exposed to heat or moisture; moisture-barrier packaging, desiccants, and cool/dry storage help protect labeled potency through shelf life.

인도 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 프로바이오틱 효모의 다른 국가 마켓

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 프로바이오틱 효모 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 중국, 에콰도르, 호주, 독일, 벨기에, 베트남, 코스타리카, 일본, 불가리아, 미국, 터키, 베네수엘라, 캐나다, 프랑스, 아르헨티나, 브라질, 이집트, 파나마, 영국, 이탈리아, 멕시코, 덴마크, 스페인, 헝가리, 폴란드, 우크라이나, 그리스, 포르투갈, 사우디아라비아, 오스트리아, 스위스, 체코, 네덜란드, 인도네시아, 루마니아, 스웨덴, 태국, 남아프리카, 콜롬비아, 대한민국, 칠레, 마케도니아, 파라과이, 모로코, 에티오피아, 뉴질랜드, 코트디부아르, 스리랑카, 핀란드, 세르비아, 아일랜드, 리투아니아, 말레이시아, 크로아티아, 이스라엘, 과테말라, 우즈베키스탄, 아랍에미리트, 카자흐스탄, 케냐, 우간다, 나이지리아, 잠비아, 슬로베니아, 에스토니아, 노르웨이, 아제르바이잔, 페루, 짐바브웨, 홍콩, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 온두라스, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 카타르, 싱가포르, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 대만, 탄자니아, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘

프로바이오틱 효모 연관 제품 카테고리

프로바이오틱 효모의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 효모
원재료: 효모
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.