생 호두, 탈각 베트남 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
생 호두
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남의 생 호두, 탈각 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 생 호두, 탈각에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 26개와 수입 파트너 기업 26개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

베트남 내 생 호두, 탈각 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 생 호두, 탈각에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 26개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 생 호두, 탈각 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 19.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

생 호두, 탈각의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 생 호두, 탈각 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 생 호두, 탈각 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-28: 7.69 USD / kg, 2026-01-13: 10.46 USD / kg, 2026-01-09: 2.50 USD / kg, 2026-01-09: 10.40 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 5.75 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-28ETC************************* ******** ***************7.69 USD / kg (베트남) (싱가포르)
2026-01-13XKS*************** ****** **** **** * ******** ********* **** ******* * *** ***** **** * **********10.46 USD / kg (베트남) (홍콩)
2026-01-09OCR**************** ******* ******* ** **** ******** ****** ****** ***** *** ****** *** ** ** ***** ** ********* ******** *** ************2.50 USD / kg (베트남) (홍콩)
2026-01-09XKU**************** *** **** * ******** ******* ****** * *** ***** **** * **********10.40 USD / kg (베트남) (홍콩)
2026-01-06The ****** ** *** **** *** **** ********** **** ****** ***** **** ***** *** ****** *** ******** ***** ****** ** ** **** ** ** ** ****** ** ** **** ******* *** ***** ********* ********** ** **** **** *********** ******************5.75 USD / kg (베트남) (중국)

베트남 내 상위 생 호두, 탈각 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 생 호두, 탈각에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 26개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타무역식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 제조음료 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
26개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 생 호두, 탈각 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 생 호두, 탈각 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남의 생 호두, 탈각 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 생 호두, 탈각에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 26개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 59.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

생 호두, 탈각의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 생 호두, 탈각 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 생 호두, 탈각 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-12: 5.15 USD / kg, 2026-01-10: 6.17 USD / kg, 2026-01-09: 5.08 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 5.00 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 6.20 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-12WAL****************** ****** * ****** ******** *****5.15 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-10WAL****************** ****** * ****** *****6.17 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-09WAL****************** ************* ******** *****5.08 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-07WAL****************** ****** * ****** ******** *****5.00 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-06Raw ********* **** *** ***** ***** *** ******* ****** * ****** ******* ************ ********* ******* ***** ****** ******* ******* ******** ****** **** ******* *** ****** * **** *****6.20 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 생 호두, 탈각 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 생 호두, 탈각에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 26개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조작물 생산축산
밸류체인 역할: 무역물류
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장기타식품 도매식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
26개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 생 호두, 탈각 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 생 호두, 탈각 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormShelled (dried kernels)
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Shelled raw walnuts in Vietnam are primarily an import-dependent consumer and food-manufacturing input market rather than a domestic production market. Demand is linked to snack nut consumption and to bakery/confectionery and foodservice usage, where consistent kernel color, freshness, and food-safety compliance are key buying factors. Market availability is typically year-round because walnuts are storable and supply is sourced across multiple harvest seasons from exporting origins. The most material commercial risks for this product in Vietnam are food-safety non-compliance (testing holds, rejections, or recalls) and imported price volatility driven by climate impacts in major producing countries.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and food manufacturing market (net importer)
Domestic RolePrimarily consumed domestically and used as an ingredient input; domestic production is limited relative to demand
SeasonalityYear-round import availability; supply seasonality is mainly determined by exporting-origin harvest and inventory cycles rather than Vietnam domestic harvest.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Kernel size/format (halves vs pieces) and breakage rate
  • Kernel color (lightness/amber grade) and uniformity
  • Foreign matter and shell fragment tolerance
  • Insect damage, mold, shrivel, and rancidity (oxidation) screening
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control to reduce mold risk and preserve crunch
  • Peroxide value / oxidation indicators used by some buyers as freshness proxies (buyer/spec dependent)
Grades
  • Buyer specifications often reference international kernel quality classes (e.g., color/defect-based classes used in UNECE trade standards) and may differentiate halves versus pieces.
Packaging
  • Food-grade inner liners or sealed bags within cartons for bulk kernels
  • Oxygen and moisture barrier packaging (often with nitrogen flushing) for retail-ready packs (channel dependent)
  • Clear lot coding for traceability at carton and inner-pack level

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Exporting-origin orchards → cracking/shelling & sorting → food-safety testing/COA → export packing → ocean freight to Vietnam → customs & food-safety inspection (risk-based) → importer warehousing → distribution to ingredient users and retail packers
Temperature
  • Quality is sensitive to heat exposure that accelerates rancidity; cool, dry storage is used to preserve freshness during long-haul transport and local warehousing.
Atmosphere Control
  • Low-oxygen and moisture-barrier packaging helps slow oxidation and protect flavor during distribution.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is strongly affected by storage temperature, oxygen exposure, and moisture control; breaks in storage discipline can cause rapid quality deterioration and customer complaints.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighFood-safety non-compliance (e.g., microbiological contamination, mycotoxins, or foreign matter) can trigger border holds, rejection, destruction/return decisions, or downstream recalls—creating severe commercial loss and reputational damage in Vietnam.Use approved suppliers with validated HACCP/food-safety systems; require pre-shipment COA and, for higher-risk lots, independent third-party testing; enforce strict storage controls to prevent quality degradation and mold growth.
Climate MediumVietnam is exposed to international supply and price volatility because walnuts are largely imported; drought and water-stress events in major producing regions can reduce output and raise kernel prices.Diversify origin sourcing and contract timing; maintain safety stock for core SKUs; use flexible pack formats (halves/pieces) to manage price points.
Logistics MediumTransit delays and heat/humidity exposure during ocean freight or local warehousing can accelerate rancidity and quality claims, increasing the likelihood of disputes, write-offs, and customer delisting.Specify moisture/oxygen barrier packaging and container loading practices; monitor transit time and storage conditions; implement inbound QA checks (sensory and basic oxidation/moisture screening) before release to customers.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisclassification, incomplete documentation, or labeling non-conformity can cause clearance delays and added inspection/testing costs for imported walnuts intended for retail sale or repacking.Align HS classification, product description, and documentation with Vietnam Customs guidance; confirm labeling templates and food-safety documentation requirements with local regulatory counsel/import broker before shipment.
Sustainability
  • Imported supply exposure to water stress and drought risk in major walnut-producing regions, which can drive availability and price volatility in Vietnam’s import market.
  • Packaging waste and recyclability expectations are increasingly relevant for retail-packed nuts (channel dependent).
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety (BRC)
  • IFS Food

FAQ

What is Vietnam’s market role for shelled raw walnuts?Vietnam is best characterized as an import-dependent consumer and ingredient market for shelled walnuts. Most supply is brought in from overseas processors, with domestic production playing a limited role relative to demand.
What are the most important quality parameters for imported walnut kernels in Vietnam?Buyers commonly focus on kernel format (halves vs pieces), color uniformity, low defect rates (mold, insect damage, shrivel), minimal foreign matter (including shell fragments), and freshness—because heat and oxygen exposure can cause rancidity during shipping and storage.
Why is storage control a major risk-management step for walnuts shipped to Vietnam?Walnut kernels contain oils that can oxidize and become rancid if exposed to heat, oxygen, or moisture. Cool, dry handling and barrier packaging help preserve flavor and reduce quality disputes after import.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 생 호두, 탈각의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 생 호두, 탈각 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.

생 호두, 탈각 연관 제품 카테고리

생 호두, 탈각의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 생 호두
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.