암염 썸네일

암염 프랑스 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
소금
HS 코드
250100
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 프랑스의 암염 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 프랑스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 프랑스의 암염에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 21개와 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

프랑스 내 암염 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

프랑스의 암염에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 21개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
프랑스에서의 암염 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 250100의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 93.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

암염의 프랑스 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

프랑스의 암염 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
프랑스의 암염 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-28: 0.96 USD / kg, 2026-02-25: 7.00 USD / kg, 2026-02-24: 0.78 USD / kg, 2026-02-03: 4.60 USD / kg, 2025-12-08: 1.46 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-28SAL* *** * ******* **** ** ** **0.96 USD / kg (프랑스) (미국)
2026-02-25КРУ**** **** * ********** ******** * ***7.00 USD / kg (프랑스) (카자흐스탄)
2026-02-24OF ******* ** ********* **** **** ***** ** *** ******* ** *** **** ******* ** ******* ** *** **** ******* ** ******* ** *** **** ******* ******* *** *** ******* ** ********* *** *** **** ** * ******0.78 USD / kg (프랑스) (미국)
2026-02-03REC***** ****** ******** **4.60 USD / kg (프랑스) (필리핀)
2025-12-08PAL*** *** **** ** ** ** ** ** ****** *** **** ** ** ** ** ** ****** *** **** ** ** **1.46 USD / kg (프랑스) (미국)

프랑스 내 상위 암염 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 암염에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 21개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장기타포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류무역유통 / 도매기타
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조주류 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-08-04
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역식품 제조
프랑스 수출 파트너 커버리지
21개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 암염 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 프랑스 내 암염 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

프랑스의 암염 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

프랑스의 암염에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 85.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

암염의 프랑스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

프랑스의 암염 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
프랑스의 암염 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-18: 1.15 USD / kg, 2026-02-05: 4.22 USD / kg, 2026-02-05: 4.22 USD / kg, 2026-02-02: 4.24 USD / kg, 2026-01-22: 2.53 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-18ROC* **** ****** ** *** ***1.15 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-05HIM****** **** ****4.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-05HIM****** **** ****4.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-02HIM****** **** ****4.24 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-22ROC* **** ****** ********* *** *************** *** ***** ********2.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-

프랑스 내 상위 암염 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 암염에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역물류
프랑스 수입 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 암염 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 프랑스에서 활동 중인 암염 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormSolid (Crystalline)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient and Industrial Mineral Commodity

Market

Rock salt (halite) in France is supplied primarily from domestic mining and is used across both food-grade applications (as salt for food processing and retail) and non-food applications (notably winter road de-icing and industrial brine use). As a bulky, low unit-value commodity, the market is highly logistics- and season-sensitive, with demand spikes for de-icing grades during cold-weather events. Food-grade segments are shaped by EU food-law compliance, including labeling and any permitted additive use (e.g., anti-caking agents where applied). Trade is largely regional within the EU single market, with commercial flows influenced by freight costs and winter demand volatility rather than product perishability.
Market RoleDomestic producer with significant domestic consumption; active intra-EU trading market (mixed producer/importer depending on grade and end-use)
Domestic RoleEssential input for food manufacturing and household consumption; major seasonal input for road safety (de-icing) and industrial brine applications
SeasonalityYear-round availability, with strong winter-driven demand seasonality for de-icing grades.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Grain size distribution (fine/medium/coarse; screened grades)
  • Color/appearance and visible insoluble impurities
  • Flowability and caking tendency (important for spreading and dosing)
Compositional Metrics
  • Sodium chloride (NaCl) purity level appropriate to intended use (food vs industrial vs de-icing)
  • Moisture content (affects storage stability and spreader performance)
  • Insoluble matter limits (application-specific)
  • Additive declaration where anti-caking agents are used (food and some industrial formulations)
Grades
  • Food-grade (edible) rock salt
  • Industrial-grade rock salt
  • De-icing/road salt grade
Packaging
  • Retail packs (cartons, pouches, grinders)
  • 25 kg sacks for foodservice/industrial users
  • Big bags and bulk deliveries (especially for de-icing salt)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Underground mining (halite) → crushing/grinding → screening (grain sizing) → optional washing/purification (for higher-grade uses) → packaging or bulk loading → distributor/industrial user or retail channel
Shelf Life
  • Effectively non-perishable, but quality in use can degrade through moisture uptake and caking; storage conditions and packaging integrity are critical.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighMisclassification or mis-marketing of non-food (de-icing/industrial) rock salt as edible, or contamination/non-conformance in food-grade salt, can trigger border or market withdrawals, recalls, and contract termination in France and the wider EU market.Contract on a clear grade specification (food vs industrial), require lot-linked certificates of analysis for key contaminants as appropriate, and enforce physical segregation and label controls through storage and distribution.
Logistics MediumBulk freight cost volatility and winter peak demand can cause delivered-cost spikes and short-notice stockouts, particularly for de-icing salt where service levels are time-critical.Pre-position seasonal inventory, diversify delivery modes (truck/rail/port options), and use framework contracts with surge clauses and minimum stock commitments.
Sustainability MediumEnvironmental scrutiny of chloride pollution from de-icing can tighten local rules on storage and application, affecting demand patterns and requiring stricter handling controls for suppliers serving public buyers.Align with buyer environmental requirements (covered storage, runoff prevention, calibrated spreading) and document compliance for tender participation.
Sustainability
  • Environmental impact of road de-icing salt (chloride runoff affecting soils and freshwater ecosystems) and resulting scrutiny of storage, spreading practices, and local regulations.
  • Mining and processing footprint (energy use, land use, subsidence/geotechnical management) for underground salt extraction.
  • Packaging and bulk logistics emissions (high tonnage transport requirements for de-icing and industrial grades).
Labor & Social
  • Underground mining occupational safety (ground control, ventilation, equipment safety) and contractor management in extraction and processing operations.
  • Dust exposure and ergonomics in crushing, screening, and packaging facilities.
Standards
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety

FAQ

What is the common HS/CN classification used for rock salt when trading with France?Rock salt is commonly classified under HS/CN 2501 (salt, including table salt and pure sodium chloride). Final classification should be confirmed against the exact product description and intended use using EU TARIC and French Customs guidance.
Are phytosanitary certificates typically required to import rock salt into France?No. Rock salt is a mineral product, so phytosanitary certificates are generally not relevant; instead, importers focus on correct customs classification and, for food-grade salt, compliance with EU food-law controls such as labeling and contaminant management.
What is the biggest compliance pitfall for supplying rock salt into the French market?The biggest risk is mixing up food-grade and non-food grades (such as de-icing salt), or failing to meet food-grade requirements. Clear grade specifications, segregation, and lot-linked documentation (including any test certificates used for compliance assurance) help prevent withdrawals and contract failures.

프랑스 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 암염의 다른 국가 마켓

프랑스와 연관된 국가들에서 암염 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 독일, 미국, 중국, 인도, 일본, 칠레, 캐나다, 대한민국, 스페인, 벨기에, 멕시코, 영국, 터키, 이란, 우크라이나, 루마니아, 베트남, 방글라데시, 이집트, 코스타리카, 폴란드, 파키스탄, 러시아, 아르헨티나, 이탈리아, 쿠웨이트, 레바논, 우즈베키스탄, 에스토니아, 카자흐스탄, 가나, 말레이시아, 체코, 싱가포르, 이라크, 카타르, 스웨덴, 콜롬비아, 에콰도르, 그리스, 라트비아, 네팔, 아랍에미리트, 타지키스탄, 케냐, 아제르바이잔, 리투아니아, 스리랑카, 남아프리카, 필리핀, 페루, 엘살바도르, 오스트리아, 호주, 태국, 과테말라, 오만, 볼리비아, 요르단, 모리셔스, 조지아, 아프가니스탄, 앙골라, 바레인, 베냉, 브루나이, 브라질, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 콩고 공화국, 스위스, 쿠바, 키프로스, 지부티, 덴마크, 도미니카 공화국, 핀란드, 피지, 감비아, 기니, 적도 기니, 홍콩, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 아이티, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 자메이카, 캄보디아, 라오스, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 미얀마 [버마], 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 뉴칼레도니아, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네덜란드, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 파푸아뉴기니, 포르투갈, 파라과이, 레위니옹, 루안다, 사우디아라비아, 솔로몬 제도, 세이셸, 시에라리온, 세네갈, 남수단, 토고, 트리니다드 토바고, 대만, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 베네수엘라, 사모아, 마요트, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

암염 연관 제품 카테고리

암염의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 소금
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.