세몰리나 썸네일

세몰리나 베트남 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
듀럼 밀
HS 코드
110311
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남의 세몰리나 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 세몰리나에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 35개와 수입 파트너 기업 6개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

베트남 내 세몰리나 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 세몰리나에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 35개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 세몰리나 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110311의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

세몰리나의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 세몰리나 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 세몰리나 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-23: 1.62 USD / kg, 2025-12-16: 1.68 USD / kg, 2025-10-13: 1.86 USD / kg, 2025-09-18: 1.68 USD / kg, 2025-09-18: 1.68 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-23Sem***** * ****** * ******* ***** * **** *** ***** ************1.62 USD / kg (베트남) (캐나다)
2025-12-16Sem***** *** ***** * ***** **** ***********1.68 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)
2025-10-13Sem***** *********** ** ************* * ******* **** ***** **** ******* *** ******************1.86 USD / kg (베트남) (베트남)
2025-09-18Sem***** ** ***** * **** * ******* **************1.68 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)
2025-09-18Sem***** ** ***** * **** * ******* **************1.68 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)

베트남 내 상위 세몰리나 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 세몰리나에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 35개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 기타
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
35개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 세몰리나 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 세몰리나 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 세몰리나의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110311)

베트남의 세몰리나 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20231,212,948929,868 USD
2022392,025295,331 USD

베트남의 세몰리나 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 세몰리나에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

세몰리나의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 세몰리나 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 세몰리나 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-24: 0.82 USD / kg, 2026-01-24: 0.74 USD / kg, 2026-01-12: 1.85 USD / kg, 2025-10-13: 1.86 USD / kg, 2025-10-09: 1.86 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-24SAM*****0.82 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-24DAL**0.74 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-12BEA** ***** ******** ****** ***** ******* ********** * ** ************** ********** ********** ****** *********** ** ******* ** **** ******************** **** ***** ***1.85 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-13Sem***** *********** ** ************* * ******* **** ***** **** ******* *** ******************1.86 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-09Gra** ******** ***** ******** **** **** ***** ***** ****** **** **** *********** **** ** ******* ** ** ** **** ***** **** **** **********1.86 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 세몰리나 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 세몰리나에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 포장음료 제조축산작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행기타식품 포장식품 도매음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 세몰리나 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 세몰리나 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 세몰리나의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110311)

베트남의 세몰리나 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023988,391787,547 USD
2022989,504780,458 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry (milled grain product)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Semolina in Vietnam is primarily an imported wheat-milling ingredient used mainly in B2B channels (food processing and bakery applications), with demand supported by continued expansion in Vietnam’s food processing sector. The supply chain is structurally import-reliant, making landed cost and availability sensitive to global grain market shocks and ocean freight volatility. A near-term compliance inflection exists in 2026: Resolution 09/2026/NĐ-CP temporarily suspends Decree 46/2026/NĐ-CP through April 15, 2026, so Decree 15/2018/NĐ-CP remains applicable during the suspension period. Decree 46/2026/NĐ-CP is scheduled to resume effect from April 16, 2026, so importers should pre-align dossiers, inspection workflows, and labeling readiness for the transition.
Market RoleImport-dependent ingredient market (net importer)
Domestic RoleB2B ingredient input for domestic food processing and bakery value chains; domestic milling activity relies on imported wheat inputs
Market GrowthGrowing (near- to medium-term (2024–2026 context))growth aligned with expansion in industrial food processing and bakery demand

Specification

Primary VarietyDurum wheat (typical semolina base) or other wheat streams depending on supplier specification
Physical Attributes
  • Granulation consistency (coarse wheat particles) to match intended processing use
  • Color expectations (pale yellow to golden) specified in buyer contracts for certain applications
  • Low foreign matter and insect-free condition emphasized due to humid storage conditions in Vietnam
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control to prevent caking and pest pressure in Vietnam’s humid climate
  • Protein/gluten-related performance parameters (application dependent) documented in COA
  • Microbiological and contaminant testing parameters as required by importer and inspection pathway
Packaging
  • Food-grade multiwall bags with inner liner for humidity protection in warehousing and distribution
  • Containerized bag shipments for industrial customers; smaller consumer packs when sold via modern retail

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas milling/exporter → sea freight to Vietnam → customs + state food-safety inspection (as applicable) → importer/distributor warehousing → industrial users (food processing/bakery) and/or repacking for retail
Temperature
  • Ambient shipping is typical; moisture/condensation avoidance is more critical than temperature control for dry semolina
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life and usability are highly sensitive to moisture ingress and pest exposure during storage in Vietnam; packaging integrity and dry-warehouse discipline are key
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighVietnam’s imported-food compliance framework is in an active transition window in 2026: Resolution 09/2026/NĐ-CP temporarily suspends Decree 46/2026/NĐ-CP through April 15, 2026 (keeping Decree 15/2018/NĐ-CP in force during the suspension), with Decree 46 scheduled to resume from April 16, 2026. Misalignment with the currently effective decree (dossier format, inspection pathway, or labeling readiness) can cause shipment holds, clearance delays, or forced rework.Confirm the currently effective decree and inspection pathway before shipment; keep parallel-ready document packs for Decree 15 and Decree 46 requirements and pre-validate labeling and dossier completeness with the importer/broker ahead of arrival.
Food Safety MediumNon-compliance on contaminant or microbiological parameters relevant to wheat-based milled products can trigger tightened inspection outcomes and delays, including additional sampling and testing.Require a recent COA per lot, align test scope with buyer/importer requirements, and use sealed moisture-protective packaging to reduce quality drift.
Labeling MediumLabeling non-conformity (missing mandatory fields, unclear origin statements, or missing Vietnamese-language presentation for market circulation) can delay market release even after customs clearance.Prepare a compliant Vietnamese supplementary label under Decree 43/2017/NĐ-CP as amended by Decree 111/2021/NĐ-CP and validate the label file against importer checklists before shipment.
Logistics MediumOcean freight volatility and port/clearing delays can raise landed cost and disrupt production schedules for industrial buyers; Vietnam’s humid conditions can also increase quality risk if cargo is exposed to moisture during delays.Use moisture-resistant packaging, desiccants where appropriate, and buffer inventory for industrial customers; lock freight early for peak periods and monitor disruption corridors that affect Asia-bound shipping.

FAQ

Which decree governs imported food safety inspection in Vietnam as of March 25, 2026?As of March 25, 2026, Decree 15/2018/NĐ-CP remains applicable because Resolution 09/2026/NĐ-CP temporarily suspends Decree 46/2026/NĐ-CP through April 15, 2026. Decree 46/2026/NĐ-CP is scheduled to resume effect from April 16, 2026.
What labeling should imported semolina have before it can be sold in Vietnam?Imported goods must meet Vietnam’s goods-labeling rules under Decree 43/2017/NĐ-CP as amended by Decree 111/2021/NĐ-CP, including mandatory information presented in Vietnamese for goods circulated in Vietnam. In practice, importers often apply a compliant Vietnamese supplementary label after customs clearance and before placing the product on the Vietnamese market.
What is the biggest near-term compliance risk for semolina shipments into Vietnam in 2026?The biggest near-term risk is disruption from the Decree 15/2018 to Decree 46/2026 transition window in April 2026, which can affect inspection dossiers, workflow steps, and clearance timing. Aligning shipment documents and label readiness to the decree currently in force, and preparing for Decree 46 requirements ahead of April 16, 2026, reduces the risk of holds and rework.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 세몰리나의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 세몰리나 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 캐나다, 이탈리아, 미국, 사우디아라비아, 터키, 아랍에미리트, 코트디부아르, 브라질, 벨기에, 러시아, 이집트, 인도, 튀니지, 이스라엘, 우크라이나, 파나마, 시리아, 탄자니아, 호주, 세네갈, 스페인, 쿠웨이트, 폴란드, 베냉, 프랑스, 남아프리카, 에티오피아, 카자흐스탄, 과테말라, 모로코, 스위스, 아르헨티나, 콜롬비아, 독일, 리투아니아, 루마니아, 우즈베키스탄, 멕시코, 태국, 라트비아, 필리핀, 이라크, 대한민국, 룩셈부르크, 오스트리아, 칠레, 헝가리, 방글라데시, 영국, 네덜란드, 아이티, 페루, 크로아티아, 인도네시아, 덴마크, 그리스, 레바논, 루안다, 우루과이, 중국, 말레이시아, 세르비아, 슬로베니아, 포르투갈, 일본, 슬로바키아, 토고, 코스타리카, 우간다, 리비아, 쿠바, 에콰도르, 조지아, 니제르, 엘살바도르, 자메이카, 라이베리아, 스웨덴, 아제르바이잔, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 키프로스, 체코, 도미니카 공화국, 에스토니아, 핀란드, 피지, 가봉, 가나, 감비아, 가이아나, 홍콩, 온두라스, 아일랜드, 이란, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 레소토, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 북마리아나 제도, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 노르웨이, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 오만, 파키스탄, 팔레스타인, 파라과이, 카타르, 싱가포르, 시에라리온, 수리남, 남수단, 타지키스탄, 동티모르, 트리니다드 토바고, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 사모아, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

세몰리나 연관 제품 카테고리

세몰리나의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 듀럼 밀
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.