시금치 분말 썸네일

시금치 분말 인도 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
유기농 영양 분말
원재료
신선 시금치
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도의 시금치 분말 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 시금치 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 수입 파트너 기업 16개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

인도 내 시금치 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도의 시금치 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 시금치 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 74.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

시금치 분말의 인도 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도의 시금치 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 시금치 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-26: 30.84 USD / kg, 2026-02-25: 31.95 USD / kg, 2026-02-18: 31.66 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 7.92 USD / kg, 2026-02-08: 1.56 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-26SPI**** ****** * ***** *** **************** **** ** *** * ********* **** ** ****** * ********30.84 USD / kg (인도) (중국)
2026-02-25SPI**** ****** * ***** *** **************** **** ** *** * ********* **** ** ****** * ********31.95 USD / kg (인도) (중국)
2026-02-18SPI**** ****** ********************** *********** *** ***********31.66 USD / kg (인도) (대만)
2026-02-12DEH******* ******* ****** ***** ******* ** *** ******* * ******* *****7.92 USD / kg (인도) (이집트)
2026-02-08SPI**** ****** ***** **** ** *** ******** *****1.56 USD / kg (인도) (이스라엘)

인도 내 상위 시금치 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 시금치 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-22
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 시금치 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 시금치 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도의 시금치 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 시금치 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 16개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

시금치 분말의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 시금치 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 시금치 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-08: 12.36 USD / kg, 2025-10-08: 12.36 USD / kg, 2025-08-28: 13.14 USD / kg, 2025-07-26: 19.57 USD / kg, 2025-07-26: 19.57 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-08RE-****** ******* ****** ***** ******* ** *** ******* *** ******* ****12.36 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-08RE-****** ******* ****** ***** ******* ** *** ******* *** ******* ****12.36 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-28SPI**** ** ****** ******* ** ******13.14 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-07-26SPI**** ****** ****** *** ******* ****** ****** ***19.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-07-26SPI**** ****** ****** *** ******* ****** ****** ***19.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 시금치 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 시금치 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 16개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식음료 서비스업기타음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타유통 / 도매식품 제조
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
16개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 시금치 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 시금치 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Spinach powder in India is positioned primarily as a dehydrated vegetable ingredient used by food manufacturers and nutraceutical/supplement brands, with some demand from foodservice and retail packers. Supply is typically based on domestic sourcing of spinach leaves followed by blanching/dehydration and milling, with quality differentiated by color retention, fineness, and microbiological/pesticide-residue compliance. Export participation exists through ingredient exporters, but buyer acceptance is highly sensitive to documented testing and traceability. The most critical commercial constraint is meeting stringent contaminant and microbiological specifications demanded by destination markets and private buyers.
Market RoleDomestic producer and supplier; participates in export trade for dehydrated vegetable ingredient powders
Domestic RoleB2B ingredient for food manufacturing and nutraceutical/supplement formulations

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Green color intensity and chlorophyll retention are key acceptance factors for many buyers
  • Fine, uniform particle size (sieving-controlled) supports blending performance
  • Low caking tendency (driven by moisture control and packaging barrier properties)
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture specification and water activity control are commonly required to support shelf stability
  • Buyer specifications commonly include pesticide-residue, heavy-metal, and nitrate-related screening depending on destination requirements
Grades
  • Food-grade (standard)
  • Organic (when certified to buyer-recognized organic standard)
  • Steam-treated or validated microbial-reduction grade (when required by buyer)
Packaging
  • Moisture- and oxygen-barrier laminated pouches for small packs
  • Multiwall kraft paper bags with food-grade inner liner for bulk B2B shipments
  • Lot coding and tamper-evident sealing to support traceability

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Spinach procurement → washing/sorting → blanching (when used) → dehydration (hot-air or equivalent) → milling → sieving → metal detection/sieving control → packaging → dry storage → domestic distribution or export
Temperature
  • Ambient handling is typical; humidity control is more critical than temperature for quality preservation
  • Avoid heat exposure that accelerates color loss and oxidation during storage and transport
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen and moisture barrier packaging helps reduce oxidation-driven color and flavor degradation
  • Desiccant use may be applied for sensitive small-pack channels depending on buyer practice
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is strongly driven by moisture control, packaging barrier performance, and protection from light/oxygen
  • Quality risks include caking, color fading, and off-odors if moisture ingress occurs in storage or sea freight
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighMicrobiological contamination risk in dried vegetable powders (e.g., pathogen presence driven by poor hygiene, inadequate process validation, or post-process contamination) can trigger border rejection, recalls, or delisting by importers.Operate a validated HACCP plan with defined microbial control points (e.g., validated blanching/kill-step where applicable, controlled drying, environmental monitoring, and finished-lot testing to buyer specs) and maintain robust sanitation and segregation controls.
Regulatory Compliance HighPesticide-residue and contaminant non-compliance (including heavy metals) in leafy-green-derived powders can lead to shipment holds or rejection in strict destination markets and under private buyer standards.Implement upstream supplier controls, residue monitoring plans for leafy greens, and pre-shipment third-party testing aligned to destination-market limits and buyer specifications.
Logistics MediumMoisture ingress during storage or sea freight can cause caking, quality deterioration (color loss/oxidation), and non-conformance to buyer specifications.Use high-barrier packaging with verified seal integrity, control warehouse humidity, and specify container stuffing practices that reduce condensation risk (including desiccants when appropriate).
Documentation Gap MediumInconsistent or incomplete COA parameters, lot codes, or label details versus buyer requirements can cause customs delays or buyer rejection even when product quality is acceptable.Standardize a buyer-specific document checklist and run pre-shipment document reconciliation (labels, invoice, packing list, COA, origin statements) against the purchase contract.
Sustainability
  • Energy intensity and emissions footprint of dehydration processes (fuel/electricity for drying)
  • Water stewardship and wastewater management in washing/blanching steps
  • Pesticide-use scrutiny in leafy greens supply chains (residue compliance expectations)
Labor & Social
  • Worker health and safety in dehydration/milling operations (heat exposure, dust control, PPE)
  • Due diligence for labor compliance in SME processing and seasonal upstream supply chains
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS

FAQ

What is the biggest trade-blocking risk for spinach powder shipments from India?The most trade-blocking risk is food-safety non-compliance—especially microbiological contamination or failing buyer/destination contaminant limits (such as pesticide residues or heavy metals). Importers often require a buyer-specific certificate of analysis and may reject or recall shipments if results do not meet their specifications.
Which documents are commonly requested for export shipments of spinach powder from India?Commonly requested documents include a commercial invoice, packing list, and a certificate of analysis covering microbiological and contaminant parameters specified by the buyer. A certificate of origin may also be required, especially if the importer needs it for customs processing or preferential tariff claims.
How should spinach powder be packed and handled to reduce quality loss in sea freight?Spinach powder is sensitive to moisture and oxygen, so buyers typically expect high-barrier packaging with strong seal integrity and clear lot coding. Controlling humidity in storage and using moisture-control practices during container loading can help reduce caking and oxidation-related color loss.

인도 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 시금치 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 시금치 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.

시금치 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

시금치 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 시금치
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.