강황 추출물 썸네일

강황 추출물 스페인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
신선 강황
HS 코드
130219
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인의 강황 추출물 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 강황 추출물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 11개와 수입 파트너 기업 2개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

스페인 내 강황 추출물 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 강황 추출물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 11개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 강황 추출물 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 130219의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 추출물의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 강황 추출물 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 강황 추출물 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-18: 94.93 USD / kg, 2025-11-18: 14.10 USD / kg, 2025-11-18: 14.10 USD / kg, 2025-11-07: 8.65 USD / kg, 2025-10-21: 98.22 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-18Raw **** * ******** ******* ********* ******* ****** ******* ******** ********** * ************ **** ******** ************* ********************* *** **** ***** ****94.93 USD / kg (스페인) (베트남)
2025-11-18TUR***** ******* ** ***** ** ******** ************** *************** ******** **** ** *** *********** ** ********* *** ******** ********* *** ********************************************* ********* **** ***** ***14.10 USD / kg (스페인) (베트남)
2025-11-18TUR***** ******* ** ***** ** ******** ************** *************** ******** **** ** *** *********** ** ********* *** ******** ********* *** ********************************************* ********* **** ***** ***14.10 USD / kg (스페인) (베트남)
2025-11-07Raw **** * ******** ******* ********* ******* ****** ******* ******** ********** **** ** * ********* ** ********* ******** **** ***************** ******** *** *** ****8.65 USD / kg (스페인) (베트남)
2025-10-21Raw **** * ******** ******* ********* ******* ****** ******* ******** ********* * ************************** ********** ************* ******** *** **** ***** ****98.22 USD / kg (스페인) (베트남)

스페인 내 상위 강황 추출물 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 강황 추출물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 11개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매기타식품 제조
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
11개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 강황 추출물 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 강황 추출물 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 강황 추출물의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 130219)

스페인의 강황 추출물 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202412,695,732274,582,774 USD
20239,363,512246,824,922 USD
20229,628,815219,729,088 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 강황 추출물의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 130219) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 강황 추출물 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국761,03277,408,790.603 USD
2독일1,173,691.647,663,782.047 USD
3프랑스1,143,078.60523,120,594.663 USD
4대한민국88,54816,035,276.755 USD
5이탈리아801,507.889,486,482.907 USD

스페인의 강황 추출물 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 강황 추출물에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 82.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 추출물의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 강황 추출물 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 강황 추출물 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-19: 90.19 USD / kg, 2026-02-19: 102.15 USD / kg, 2026-01-22: 91.30 USD / kg, 2026-01-10: 68.26 USD / kg, 2025-11-29: 126.21 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-19HER*** **************** ******** ***90.19 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-19HER*** **************** ***** *********** *** ****** ***102.15 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-22HER*** ******** * ******* ***** **********************91.30 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-10HER*** ******** * ********* ** ***68.26 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-29CUR**** ******** *******126.21 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 강황 추출물 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 강황 추출물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역기타
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 강황 추출물 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 강황 추출물 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 강황 추출물의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 130219)

스페인의 강황 추출물 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20248,587,550129,644,489 USD
20237,281,700131,235,480 USD
20227,702,914117,053,513 USD

스페인에 강황 추출물를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 130219) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 강황 추출물를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1중국1,319,567.1446,187,226.959 USD
2프랑스864,381.02214,217,011.652 USD
3이탈리아628,641.2912,792,436.54 USD
4미국288,282.79,508,129.165 USD
5인도133,432.318,994,363.639 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormExtract
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Botanical Extract) / Food Colour Ingredient

Market

Turmeric extract in Spain functions primarily as an imported botanical ingredient used by food manufacturers, dietary-supplement formulators, and ingredient distributors serving the EU market. Market access is shaped more by EU-wide food safety and additives rules than by domestic agricultural supply, and compliance expectations focus on contaminant limits, purity, and traceability. A key buyer concern is preventing economically motivated adulteration (notably heavy-metal related) that can trigger border actions and recalls via EU rapid alert mechanisms. Trade volumes and supplier-country mix should be validated through official trade databases (e.g., EU TARIC-linked statistics, UN Comtrade, ITC Trade Map), as no quantified estimates are provided here.
Market RoleImport-dependent ingredient market (EU member market with risk-based import controls)
Domestic RoleDownstream formulation and manufacturing input for food and supplement sectors; limited relevance as a domestic primary crop
Market Growth

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Colour strength and batch-to-batch colour consistency (important when used for colouring applications)
  • Powder flowability and moisture control to prevent caking during storage and handling
  • Odour/flavour profile consistency when used in seasoning or functional-food formulations
Compositional Metrics
  • Curcuminoid/curcumin assay (method and target set by buyer specification, often chromatography-based)
  • Heavy metals testing focus (e.g., lead) aligned to EU contaminant limits and buyer risk programs
  • Residual solvents (when solvent extraction is used) and related purity documentation
  • Microbiological criteria appropriate to intended use (food vs supplement ingredient supply chains)
Grades
  • Food-grade botanical extract (ingredient use)
  • Food colour grade for authorised colouring use (curcumin, E 100) where applicable
  • Supplement-grade extract with expanded identity/purity testing expectations (buyer-defined)
Packaging
  • Light- and moisture-protective packaging (e.g., lined fibre drums or barrier bags) to maintain colour and prevent moisture uptake
  • Batch/lot labelling suitable for downstream traceability and recall readiness

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Non-EU extract manufacturer → EU/Spanish importer or ingredient distributor → Spanish/EU food or supplement manufacturer → finished-goods distribution within Spain/EU
  • Risk-based incoming QC (identity/purity/contaminants) → lot release → formulation and blending
Temperature
  • Typically ambient-stable; protect from heat spikes that can accelerate colour degradation
  • Store cool, dry, and protected from direct light to preserve colour and quality
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture and oxygen exposure management (sealed packaging; desiccants where appropriate) to reduce degradation and caking
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is strongly influenced by moisture ingress, light exposure, and packaging integrity; buyer specs often include retest/release protocols
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighEconomically motivated adulteration and contaminant exceedances (notably heavy-metal related, including lead/lead chromate concerns documented in turmeric-focused food-fraud literature and reflected in EU alert-system activity) can result in border holds, market withdrawals, and rapid reputational damage for turmeric-derived ingredients entering Spain/EU.Require accredited-lab COAs per lot (heavy metals, identity/authenticity screening, relevant contaminants), implement supplier approval/audit programs, and monitor EU RASFF Window for emerging hazard patterns affecting turmeric and related spices.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisalignment between intended use (ingredient vs authorised food colour additive) and regulatory pathway can create non-compliance exposure in Spain/EU, especially when products are marketed or used as colouring preparations associated with curcumin (E 100) rules and specifications.Document intended use and formulation context upfront; where applicable, ensure compliance with EU food additives authorisation and specifications for E 100 and maintain a complete technical dossier for customers and authorities.
Regulatory Compliance MediumPesticide-residue and contaminant controls under EU frameworks can trigger intensified official controls or rejection for non-conforming lots, with risk influenced by origin, supplier history, and commodity categorisation.Set origin- and supplier-risk-based sampling plans aligned to EU requirements; keep testing methods, limits, and decision rules consistent with buyer specifications and applicable EU rules.
Documentation Gap MediumCOA/specification mismatches, missing lot traceability, or inconsistent product identity statements can delay customs clearance and downstream lot release in Spain/EU.Use a pre-shipment document checklist and ensure consistent lot codes across labels, COA, and logistics documents; keep a rapid-response dossier ready for official control queries.
Logistics LowWhile turmeric extract is relatively freight-efficient, clearance delays caused by HS/CN misclassification or incomplete documentation can create supply interruptions for just-in-time manufacturing users in Spain.Validate HS/CN code and measures in EU TARIC early, and build lead-time buffers for first-time suppliers or new product specifications.
Sustainability
  • Solvent extraction footprint and solvent recovery expectations (supplier environmental controls and waste management)
  • Upstream agricultural practices in origin countries (pesticide stewardship) affecting residue risk management for EU entry
Labor & Social
  • Supplier due diligence for upstream farming and processing labour conditions in origin countries (code of conduct, grievance mechanisms, and auditability expected by many EU buyers)
  • Food-fraud vulnerability in spice/botanical supply chains increases expectations for ethical and compliant sourcing programs
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS
  • IFS Food
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

What is the biggest trade-stopping risk for turmeric extract entering Spain?The most critical risk is food-safety non-compliance linked to adulteration or contaminant exceedances (especially heavy-metal related issues reported in turmeric-focused fraud literature), which can lead to border holds, withdrawals, and rapid alerts in the EU via the Rapid Alert System for Food and Feed (RASFF).
Which EU rules most directly shape compliance for turmeric extract imported into Spain?Key frameworks include EU contaminant limits (Commission Regulation (EU) 2023/915) and EU pesticide-residue MRL rules (Regulation (EC) No 396/2005), enforced through EU official controls (Regulation (EU) 2017/625). If the product is used or marketed as a food colour additive, EU food additives rules under Regulation (EC) No 1333/2008 and related specifications also become central.
Where can importers monitor Spain/EU safety notifications relevant to turmeric and spices?The European Commission’s RASFF Window provides public access to summary information on recent EU notifications and can be searched for hazards affecting spices and turmeric-related products, supporting supplier-risk monitoring and corrective actions.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 강황 추출물의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 강황 추출물 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 인도, 미국, 중국, 네덜란드, 독일, 이탈리아, 대한민국, 미얀마 [버마], 프랑스, 영국, 인도네시아, 호주, 피지, 일본, 베트남, 말레이시아, 브라질, 페루, 싱가포르, 코스타리카, 멕시코, 터키, 콜롬비아, 우크라이나, 루마니아, 뉴질랜드, 아일랜드, 폴란드, 캐나다, 스웨덴, 스위스, 요르단, 벨기에, 슬로베니아, 세르비아, 태국, 에스토니아, 홍콩, 오스트리아, 파나마, 덴마크, 에콰도르, 체코, 카자흐스탄, 필리핀, 러시아, 핀란드, 아랍에미리트, 이스라엘, 칠레, 사우디아라비아, 헝가리, 슬로바키아, 아르헨티나, 그리스, 모로코, 방글라데시, 남아프리카, 리투아니아, 노르웨이, 대만, 룩셈부르크, 과테말라, 불가리아, 마다가스카르, 포르투갈, 이집트, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에티오피아, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 라트비아, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 카타르, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

강황 추출물 연관 제품 카테고리

강황 추출물의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 강황
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.