강황 추출물 썸네일

강황 추출물 인도 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
신선 강황
HS 코드
130219
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도의 강황 추출물 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 강황 추출물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 28개와 수입 파트너 기업 226개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

인도 내 강황 추출물 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도의 강황 추출물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 28개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 강황 추출물 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 130219의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 4.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 추출물의 인도 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도의 강황 추출물 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 강황 추출물 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-07: 100.50 USD / kg, 2026-05-06: 25.00 USD / kg, 2026-04-30: 125.00 USD / kg, 2026-04-21: 170.00 USD / kg, 2026-04-08: 42.00 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-07[심황*** ************** *******100.50 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-05-06[심황*** *** **************** ********25.00 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-04-30[기타 ****** *** *** ***************** ******** *******125.00 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-04-21[기타 ****** *** **************** ***** ************* ********170.00 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)
2026-04-08[기타**** ** *** *********** ***** *******42.00 USD / kg (인도) (대한민국)

인도 내 상위 강황 추출물 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 강황 추출물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 28개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-21
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 4
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식음료 서비스업기타식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역기타식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조기타음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역기타
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-09
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
28개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 강황 추출물 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 강황 추출물 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 강황 추출물의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 130219)

인도의 강황 추출물 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202418,857,269539,817,304 USD
202323,762,301438,497,485 USD
202224,242,810437,448,136 USD

인도에서 수출되는 강황 추출물의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 130219) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 강황 추출물 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국4,645,829296,118,521.403 USD
2대한민국4,503,73043,895,734.763 USD
3독일1,246,10424,475,403.091 USD
4이탈리아527,53718,794,628.007 USD
5일본382,11217,184,302.841 USD

인도의 강황 추출물 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 강황 추출물에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 226개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 47.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 추출물의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 강황 추출물 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 강황 추출물 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-18: 2.60 USD / kg, 2026-01-14: 1.97 USD / kg, 2026-01-13: 195.56 USD / kg, 2026-01-01: 1.81 USD / kg, 2026-01-01: 49.02 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-18TUR***** ***** *** ****** ** ********* ******** *** *********2.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-14TUR***** ***** *** ****** ** ********* ******** *** *********1.97 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-13TUR***** ******* *** ***************** *** ******* *********195.56 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-01TUR***** ***** *** ****** ** ********* ******** *** *********1.81 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-01TUR***** ******* *** ******** *** ******** ******* *** ******** ***49.02 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 강황 추출물 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 강황 추출물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 226개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식음료 서비스업작물 생산식품 제조기타음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
226개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 강황 추출물 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 강황 추출물 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 강황 추출물의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 130219)

인도의 강황 추출물 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202413,589,24253,367,584 USD
20236,000,06457,231,499 USD
20224,774,05753,798,963 USD

인도에 강황 추출물를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 130219) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 강황 추출물를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1중국730,246.76527,225,540.376 USD
2프랑스742,299.5963,870,429.951 USD
3미국102,651.8282,976,224.789 USD
4독일21,2202,228,642.977 USD
5베트남4,194,6902,059,519.491 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormExtract (powder or oleoresin)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient / Botanical Extract

Market

Turmeric extract from India is an export-oriented botanical ingredient used for natural color, flavor, and curcuminoid-standardized applications in food, supplements, and related industries. India’s upstream turmeric supply base is broad, with production concentrated in multiple states and traded through established spice market channels, supporting year-round extract manufacturing from dried raw material stocks. Market access for standardized extracts is shaped more by buyer qualification, contaminant testing, and documentation than by farm-gate seasonality. The most material constraint for exporters is the risk of border rejection or customer delisting linked to adulteration or heavy-metal contamination incidents associated with turmeric supply chains.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter (upstream turmeric origin; export-oriented extract manufacturing)
Domestic RoleIngredient supply for domestic food, supplement, and spice-processing industries alongside export manufacturing
SeasonalityTurmeric rhizome harvest is seasonal, but extract manufacturing and export supply can be year-round because dried turmeric is storable and processed continuously.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Color strength and visual uniformity (powder) or consistent color/flavor profile (oleoresin)
  • Low visible foreign matter and good flow properties (powder)
Compositional Metrics
  • Curcuminoids assay and/or color value as defined in buyer specification
  • Residual solvent compliance consistent with destination-market requirements
  • Moisture (powder) and volatile components profile (where relevant) per buyer specification
Grades
  • Customer-specific grades based on assay, contaminant limits, and microbiological criteria (B2B contract specifications)
Packaging
  • Food-grade fiber drums or HDPE drums with inner liners for powder extracts
  • Sealed drums/tins for oleoresin-style extracts with light/oxygen protection as specified by buyer

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Turmeric sourcing (dried rhizome) -> cleaning/sorting -> milling -> extraction plant intake & testing -> extraction & concentration -> standardization -> packing -> export logistics -> importer QC & release
Temperature
  • Ambient, dry storage is typical; protect from heat and direct sunlight to preserve color and quality
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture and oxygen control (sealed liners, desiccants where used) helps protect powder flowability and color stability
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is strongly affected by moisture uptake, light exposure, and packaging integrity; B2B buyers typically require retained samples and stability documentation
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighTurmeric supply chains have a documented history of adulteration and heavy-metal contamination concerns (notably lead-related risks), which can trigger border rejections, recalls, or immediate delisting by B2B buyers for turmeric extract shipments.Implement supplier approval and lot-by-lot testing for heavy metals and adulterants using accredited labs; maintain chain-of-custody and retain samples for each export batch.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDestination-market limits for residual solvents, contaminants, and microbiological criteria can differ and may be enforced through heightened sampling; non-alignment between spec and actual lot results can cause detention or rejection.Align specifications to the strictest relevant destination requirement for the customer; validate methods, set internal action limits, and run pre-shipment verification testing.
Quality MediumNatural variability in turmeric raw material can create batch-to-batch variation in assay and color performance, increasing the risk of customer non-conformance claims for standardized extracts.Use defined blending/standardization protocols and maintain robust in-process controls with documented assay targets agreed in contract specifications.
Climate MediumMonsoon variability and localized extreme weather can affect turmeric yields and quality in key producing states, contributing to raw material price volatility and procurement risk for extract manufacturers.Diversify procurement across producing regions, maintain buffer inventory of approved raw material, and use longer-term procurement contracts where feasible.
Sustainability
  • Solvent handling, emissions control, and wastewater treatment expectations for extract manufacturing
  • Upstream agricultural chemical management to meet pesticide-residue requirements for destination markets
Labor & Social
  • Occupational health and safety for workers handling fine powders and extraction/processing chemicals (PPE, ventilation, training)

FAQ

What is India’s market role for turmeric extract?India functions as a major origin for upstream turmeric and an export-oriented manufacturing base for turmeric extracts supplied into global B2B ingredient markets.
What is the single biggest deal-breaker risk for turmeric extract shipments from India?The most critical risk is food-safety non-compliance linked to adulteration or heavy-metal contamination concerns associated with turmeric supply chains, which can lead to border rejection, recalls, or buyer delisting.
Which documents are commonly expected in B2B turmeric extract trade?A batch Certificate of Analysis (CoA), Safety Data Sheet (SDS), certificate of origin, and standard shipping documents (invoice/packing list and bill of lading or air waybill) are commonly requested to support customs clearance and buyer release.

인도 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 강황 추출물의 다른 국가 마켓

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 강황 추출물 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 미국, 중국, 네덜란드, 독일, 이탈리아, 대한민국, 미얀마 [버마], 프랑스, 영국, 스페인, 인도네시아, 호주, 피지, 일본, 베트남, 말레이시아, 브라질, 페루, 싱가포르, 코스타리카, 멕시코, 터키, 콜롬비아, 우크라이나, 루마니아, 뉴질랜드, 아일랜드, 폴란드, 캐나다, 스웨덴, 스위스, 요르단, 벨기에, 슬로베니아, 세르비아, 태국, 에스토니아, 홍콩, 오스트리아, 파나마, 덴마크, 에콰도르, 체코, 카자흐스탄, 필리핀, 러시아, 핀란드, 아랍에미리트, 이스라엘, 칠레, 사우디아라비아, 헝가리, 슬로바키아, 아르헨티나, 그리스, 모로코, 방글라데시, 남아프리카, 리투아니아, 노르웨이, 대만, 룩셈부르크, 과테말라, 불가리아, 마다가스카르, 포르투갈, 이집트, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에티오피아, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 라트비아, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 카타르, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

강황 추출물 연관 제품 카테고리

강황 추출물의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 강황
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.