바닐라 분말 썸네일

바닐라 분말 스페인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
바닐라 빈
HS 코드
210690
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인의 바닐라 분말 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 바닐라 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 수입 파트너 기업 9개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

스페인 내 바닐라 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 바닐라 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 바닐라 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210690의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

바닐라 분말의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 바닐라 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 바닐라 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-23: 25.15 USD / kg, 2025-11-07: 29.11 USD / kg, 2025-11-07: 25.83 USD / kg, 2025-10-14: 14.05 USD / kg, 2025-09-12: 26.84 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-04-23[향료* *************** ***** ********** ** ** *25.15 USD / kg (스페인) (대한민국)
2025-11-07ARO** **** ******** ** ***** *** ********29.11 USD / kg (스페인) (멕시코)
2025-11-07ARO** ******** ******** ** ***** *** ********25.83 USD / kg (스페인) (멕시코)
2025-10-14VIT**** ******** ** ******14.05 USD / kg (스페인) (에콰도르)
2025-09-12ARO** ******** ** ***** *** ********26.84 USD / kg (스페인) (멕시코)

스페인 내 상위 바닐라 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 바닐라 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 바닐라 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 바닐라 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 바닐라 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210690)

스페인의 바닐라 분말 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024217,030,5861,272,971,935 USD
2023200,141,7531,377,437,611 USD
2022207,679,4781,010,405,463 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 바닐라 분말의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 210690) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 바닐라 분말 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스42,805,046.123171,852,567.46 USD
2포르투갈28,081,632.97112,788,663.634 USD
3미국7,005,488.9164,364,766.36 USD
4도미니카 공화국12,506,841.2456,946,496.209 USD
5독일4,191,178.41856,941,328.55 USD

스페인의 바닐라 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 바닐라 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 9개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

바닐라 분말의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 바닐라 분말 샘플 수입 거래 4건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 바닐라 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-27: 25.22 USD / kg, 2025-11-11: 22.95 USD / kg, 2025-08-04: 26.66 USD / kg, 2025-07-02: 17.90 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-27ARO** ********* ******** ** ***** *** ********* ******25.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-11LAS *** ************* ************ ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ******22.95 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-04LAS *** ************* ************ ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ******26.66 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-07-02LAS *** ************* ************ ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ******17.90 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 바닐라 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 바닐라 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 9개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 육상 운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-27
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조유통 / 도매
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
9개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 바닐라 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 바닐라 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 바닐라 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210690)

스페인의 바닐라 분말 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024212,062,2331,083,953,539 USD
2023189,358,6671,049,469,762 USD
2022202,333,810946,784,263 USD

스페인에 바닐라 분말를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 210690) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 바닐라 분말를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일35,516,048.493181,353,131.837 USD
2프랑스39,051,877.892173,089,711.508 USD
3이탈리아27,180,893.054147,338,505.174 USD
4네덜란드26,260,935.318133,833,007.951 USD
5벨기에21,612,873.19859,105,449.733 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Flavoring Ingredient (Spice)

Market

Vanilla powder in Spain functions primarily as an imported spice/food-ingredient used across Spanish food manufacturing, foodservice, and retail baking channels. As with most spices in the EU, supply is typically sourced from non-EU origins and enters Spain via importer and ingredient-distributor networks, with downstream repacking/blending for retail and industrial use. EU and Spanish authorities place strong emphasis on traceability and official controls for food and food ingredients, which shapes importer documentation and supplier approval practices. A key market-access risk for powdered spices is authenticity/adulteration exposure, which can trigger withdrawals and enforcement actions if non-compliance is detected. The product is compact and high value per kg relative to bulk foods, so freight is usually a secondary cost driver versus compliance and authenticity assurance.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and processing market within the EU
Domestic RoleFood-ingredient input for Spanish food manufacturing, bakery/pastry, and retail spice use
SeasonalityImport availability is generally year-round; demand is driven by food manufacturing and seasonal bakery/pastry peaks rather than domestic harvest cycles.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine aromatic powder; highly moisture- and odor-absorptive during storage and handling
  • Quality and authenticity expectations are typically managed through supplier specifications and analytical verification for powdered spices
Packaging
  • Sealed, food-grade, moisture-barrier packaging to protect aroma and prevent caking
  • Light- and oxygen-limiting formats used for extended shelf-life in distribution

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Non-EU origin processing/curing and grinding (or grinding after import depending on operator) → EU import clearance → importer quality release (spec + traceability) → blending/repacking where applicable → wholesale/retail and food manufacturing distribution in Spain
Temperature
  • Store cool and dry; protect from heat to reduce aroma loss and quality degradation
Atmosphere Control
  • Humidity control and odor isolation are important because powders readily absorb moisture and external odors
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is highly sensitive to moisture ingress and repeated opening/handling in downstream channels
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Fraud HighAuthenticity/adulteration risk is a critical deal-breaker for powdered spices: EU coordinated controls have documented meaningful levels of suspicious adulteration in the herbs and spices sector, and powdered forms are harder to authenticate, increasing the risk of enforcement action, withdrawals, and retailer delisting if non-compliance is detected in Spain/EU markets.Use supplier approval plus routine authenticity testing (e.g., botanical/species verification where applicable), require full spec/COA, and maintain documented traceability to support rapid investigation and withdrawal if an issue is flagged.
Food Safety MediumNon-compliance with EU pesticide MRLs can lead to rejection, market withdrawal, and increased scrutiny under official control programmes for food of plant origin placed on the EU market (including Spain).Implement pre-shipment residue testing aligned to EU MRL requirements and maintain a documented sampling/verification plan for high-risk origins and lots.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisleading labelling or marketing (including flavouring-related claims) can trigger non-compliance findings under EU food-information rules and EU flavourings legislation, creating recall and reputational risks in Spain.Validate Spanish/EU label artwork and claims (e.g., ingredient naming and flavouring representations) against EU rules and maintain substantiation files for any voluntary claims.
Supply Volatility MediumNatural vanilla supply chains can experience severe price and availability volatility driven by concentrated origin dependence, weather impacts, and security risks in key producing regions, which can disrupt procurement planning for Spanish importers and food manufacturers.Diversify origin/supplier portfolio, contract for volume with quality specs, and define substitution strategies (e.g., reformulation contingencies) consistent with EU labelling and flavouring rules.
Sustainability
  • Supply-chain sustainability exposure is primarily upstream (non-EU tropical origins), including climate shock sensitivity and farm-level resilience expectations that may be requested by Spanish/EU buyers

FAQ

Which HS code is typically used to classify vanilla powder (crushed or ground vanilla) for trade purposes?At the 6-digit HS level, crushed or ground vanilla is classified as HS 090520 (vanilla, crushed or ground).
What is the main deal-breaker compliance risk for vanilla powder in Spain’s market context?Authenticity/adulteration risk is the most critical issue: EU authorities have documented significant adulteration concerns in the herbs and spices sector, and powdered products are harder to authenticate, which can lead to withdrawals or enforcement action if non-compliance is found.
Which EU rules are most relevant to labelling and flavouring-related claims for vanilla powder sold in Spain?General consumer food-information rules are set by Regulation (EU) No 1169/2011, and flavouring-related definitions and requirements are set by Regulation (EC) No 1334/2008 when flavouring claims or flavourings are involved.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 바닐라 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 바닐라 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 마다가스카르, 미국, 독일, 인도네시아, 멕시코, 네덜란드, 싱가포르, 캐나다, 중국, 영국, 인도, 프랑스, 터키, 베트남, 페루, 우간다, 카자흐스탄, 벨기에, 말라위, 폴란드, 아랍에미리트, 콜롬비아, 모리셔스, 도미니카 공화국, 스위스, 덴마크, 에콰도르, 코스타리카, 우크라이나, 키프로스, 대한민국, 호주, 케냐, 볼리비아, 브라질, 짐바브웨, 칠레, 캄보디아, 온두라스, 노르웨이, 파키스탄, 남아프리카, 아르헨티나, 이탈리아, 필리핀, 태국, 홍콩, 우루과이, 오스트리아, 아제르바이잔, 말레이시아, 체코, 파라과이, 에티오피아, 일본, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 스웨덴, 러시아, 헝가리, 사우디아라비아, 레바논, 슬로바키아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 슬로베니아, 그리스, 우즈베키스탄, 대만, 리투아니아, 루마니아, 불가리아, 과테말라, 스리랑카, 네팔, 포르투갈, 이집트, 이란, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 지부티, 에스토니아, 핀란드, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 크로아티아, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 몰디브, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 오만, 푸에르토리코, 카타르, 세르비아, 루안다, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아

바닐라 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

바닐라 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 바닐라 빈
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.