흑녹두 씨앗 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
건조 흑녹두, 흑녹두 가루
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 흑녹두 씨앗 마켓 커버리지는 72개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 535개와 수입업체 699개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 5,205건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 15개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 1개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 5건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

흑녹두 씨앗에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 15개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 5,205건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 흑녹두 씨앗의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

흑녹두 씨앗 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

흑녹두 씨앗의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
흑녹두 씨앗의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 스리랑카 (+66.2%), 중국 (+26.6%), 싱가포르 (-16.9%)입니다.

흑녹두 씨앗 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 흑녹두 씨앗 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 흑녹두 씨앗 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 스리랑카 (2.63 USD / kg), 미얀마 [버마] (0.92 USD / kg), 인도 (0.84 USD / kg)입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
미얀마 [버마]-16.2%2,3730.83 USD / kg (27,400,000 kg)0.81 USD / kg (28,974,000 kg)0.81 USD / kg (27,000,000 kg)0.81 USD / kg (70,071,900 kg)0.83 USD / kg (54,070,500 kg)0.92 USD / kg (299,000 kg)
인도-8.6%1,6421.02 USD / kg (1,538,487.697 kg)0.97 USD / kg (2,840,610.143 kg)1.00 USD / kg (1,669,650.573 kg)0.99 USD / kg (2,064,569.708 kg)0.89 USD / kg (2,001,659.623 kg)0.84 USD / kg (3,073,906.6 kg)
브라질-10.8%8620.74 USD / kg (1,895,150 kg)0.79 USD / kg (1,112,660 kg)0.96 USD / kg (26,950,517.001 kg)0.96 USD / kg (41,501,697.066 kg)0.91 USD / kg (24,406,902.021 kg)- (-)
싱가포르-16.9%2150.83 USD / kg (6,900,000 kg)0.81 USD / kg (5,075,000 kg)0.76 USD / kg (271,040 kg)0.80 USD / kg (9,010,198 kg)0.86 USD / kg (2,650,000 kg)- (-)
파라과이-2- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
호주+16.2%310.79 USD / kg (2,000,000 kg)0.85 USD / kg (1,000,000 kg)- (-)- (-)1.52 USD / kg (75,560 kg)- (-)
케냐-1.3%4- (-)- (-)0.78 USD / kg (125,500 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)
태국-5.0%4- (-)- (-)- (-)0.78 USD / kg (375,000 kg)- (-)- (-)
중국+26.6%1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
스리랑카+66.2%1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)2.63 USD / kg (32 kg)
흑녹두 씨앗 Global Supply Chain Coverage
1,234개 기업
흑녹두 씨앗에 대해 수출업체 535개와 수입업체 699개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 흑녹두 씨앗 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

흑녹두 씨앗 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

흑녹두 씨앗에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 535개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

흑녹두 씨앗 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 흑녹두 씨앗 공급업체 1개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
Chirps International
인도
문의
식음료 서비스업식품 포장식품 도매식료품점
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

흑녹두 씨앗 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 흑녹두 씨앗 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 535개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(미얀마 [버마])
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-27
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역유통 / 도매
(호주)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-28
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타무역
(미얀마 [버마])
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-11
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(아랍에미리트)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(싱가포르)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(미얀마 [버마])
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-22
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
흑녹두 씨앗 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
535개 기업
수출업체 수는 흑녹두 씨앗의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 흑녹두 씨앗 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

흑녹두 씨앗 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

흑녹두 씨앗 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 699개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

흑녹두 씨앗 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 흑녹두 씨앗에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 699개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(영국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(파키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-10-16
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장식품 도매작물 생산축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-04
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-02-17
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 4
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-19
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 3
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-02-24
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
699개 기업
수입업체 수는 흑녹두 씨앗에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 흑녹두 씨앗 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

흑녹두 씨앗의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

흑녹두 씨앗 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

흑녹두 씨앗의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 흑녹두 씨앗 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 네팔 (0.77 USD / kg), 인도 (0.65 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
인도0.78 USD / kg0.77 USD / kg0.78 USD / kg0.70 USD / kg0.67 USD / kg0.65 USD / kg
방글라데시------
네팔0.83 USD / kg0.85 USD / kg0.79 USD / kg0.67 USD / kg0.62 USD / kg0.77 USD / kg
파키스탄0.92 USD / kg0.89 USD / kg----

흑녹두 씨앗 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

흑녹두 씨앗의 상위 수출국 4개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1인도0.74 USD / kg0.34 USD / kg1.49 USD / kg-15.8%
2방글라데시1.22 USD / kg1.21 USD / kg1.25 USD / kg-20.4%
3네팔0.80 USD / kg0.52 USD / kg1.57 USD / kg-3.8%
4파키스탄0.92 USD / kg0.77 USD / kg1.05 USD / kg-3.6%

최신 흑녹두 씨앗 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 흑녹두 씨앗 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-04-01Bla** ******** ******************* ******* * * ************ *********** ****** ****0.76 USD / kg
2026-04-01Bla** ******** ******************* ******* * * ************ *********** ****** ****0.35 USD / kg
2026-04-01Bla** ******** ******************* **** ******* ******* * * ************ ******* ********* ****0.69 USD / kg
2026-04-01Bla** ******** ******************* **** ******* *** * * ************ ********* ********* ****1.30 USD / kg
2026-04-01Bla** ******** ******************* ******* * * ************ *********** ***** ********* ****0.59 USD / kg

흑녹두 씨앗의 국가별 글로벌 산지가 공급가 추이

흑녹두 씨앗 국가별 월간 산지가 공급가 요약

흑녹두 씨앗 공급 측 비용 변동을 모니터링하기 위한 국가별 월간 산지가 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-10 기준, 노출 가능한 흑녹두 씨앗 산지가 단가가 있는 국가는 미얀마 [버마] (1.13 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
미얀마 [버마]1.22 USD / kg1.20 USD / kg1.16 USD / kg1.16 USD / kg1.13 USD / kg-

흑녹두 씨앗 주요 수출 공급국별 산지가 비용 추이

흑녹두 씨앗의 상위 수출국 1개 전반의 산지가 가격 수준과 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 원산지 측 공급업체 비용 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1미얀마 [버마]1.18 USD / kg1.12 USD / kg1.24 USD / kg-5.0%

최신 흑녹두 씨앗 산지가 수출 비용 업데이트

최신 5건의 흑녹두 씨앗 산지가 업데이트를 검토하여 원산지 측 수출 비용과 공급업체 가격 변화를 모니터링하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2025-10-01Bla** **** **** ******* ********************** ********* * ***** *111.27 USD / kg
2025-10-01Bla** **** **** ******* *************** ********* * ***** *110.21 USD / kg
2024-09-01Bla** **** **** *************** ******* * **** *1.97 USD / kg
2024-09-01Bla** **** **** ******************* ******* * **** *2.08 USD / kg
2021-07-01Bla** **** **** ***************** ******* * *** *0.82 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried Seed
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Commodity GroupPulses (dry legumes)
Scientific NameVigna mungo (L.) Hepper
PerishabilityLow (as dried seed), but storage quality is highly sensitive to moisture uptake and insect infestation.
Growing Conditions
  • Warm-season annual legume cultivated largely in South and Southeast Asia
  • Often grown in rainfed systems; sensitive to rainfall timing and waterlogging
  • Generally prefers well-drained soils; used in rotations where legumes support soil nitrogen
Main VarietiesWhole black gram (black seed coat; "urad"), Dehulled and split black gram ("urad dal")
Consumption Forms
  • Whole cooked seed (urad)
  • Dehulled/split dal (urad dal)
  • Milled flour for batters and snack applications
Grading Factors
  • Moisture content at delivery
  • Extraneous matter (organic/mineral) and cleanliness
  • Insect infestation and insect-damaged seeds
  • Damaged, shriveled, or broken seeds
  • Admixture with other pulses/seeds
  • Uniformity of seed size and color
Planting to HarvestShort-duration annual crop; commonly harvested within a few months of sowing (timing varies by season, variety, and location).

Market

Black gram seed (urad; Vigna mungo) is a globally traded dry pulse with production and consumption concentrated in South Asia, and with trade strongly linked to South/Southeast Asian supply corridors. India is the dominant production and consumption center and is a key import market in deficit years, while Myanmar is a notable export origin supplying India under formal import arrangements. Global trade for black gram is often embedded within broader “dried beans/pulses” trade classifications, so buyer contracts and national standards play an outsized role in defining usable quality. Market outcomes are frequently shaped by monsoon-driven yield variability, storage pest pressures, and policy-driven import management in major consuming markets.
Market GrowthMixed (year-to-year)structurally steady food demand with episodic trade swings
Major Producing Countries
  • 인도Largest producer; a major share of global production is reported in agronomy literature, with cultivation split across Kharif and expanding Rabi/summer plantings.
  • 미얀마 [버마]Important producer and export origin; black gram is a major pulse export line, primarily shipped to India in Myanmar export reporting.
  • 파키스탄Significant producer in South Asia; often cited among the next-tier producers after India and Myanmar in agronomy literature.
  • 방글라데시Cultivated pulse crop in South Asia; primarily oriented to domestic consumption in regional agronomy literature.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 미얀마 [버마]Major export supplier; Myanmar export reporting and industry association statements emphasize black gram shipments primarily to India.
  • 태국Black gram has been reported as an export-oriented crop for Indian/Japanese markets in agronomy literature (scale varies by year).
Major Importing Countries
  • 인도Key global import market; imports are subject to policy management including MoU-based quota arrangements with Myanmar.
  • 일본Referenced in agronomy literature as a destination market linked to export-oriented cultivation in parts of Southeast Asia (trade volumes may be niche).
Supply Calendar
  • India (Kharif season):Oct, Nov, DecIndicative post-monsoon harvest window; timing varies by state and sowing date.
  • India (Rabi/Summer plantings):Feb, Mar, AprIndicative late-winter to spring harvest window; rabi/summer cultivation is reported as increasing in some systems.
  • Myanmar:Dec, Jan, Feb, MarIndicative dry-season marketing window for export shipments; actual seasonality varies by production zone and logistics.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Whole black gram (black seed coat) traded as cleaned, dried seed; dehulled/split product appears as white urad dal
  • Seed uniformity (size and color) influences milling yield and buyer acceptance
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture specifications are commonly set in contracts to reduce storage risk; tighter limits are typically required for tropical storage and longer transit
  • Buyer specifications commonly manage admixture, damaged/shriveled seed, and insect-damaged seed to protect milling performance and food safety
Grades
  • Codex CXS 171-1989 provides pulse quality concepts (e.g., moisture/extraneous matter limits) but explicitly excludes Vigna mungo; therefore, black gram trade commonly relies on national standards and contract specifications
  • Common contract-grade dimensions include maximum moisture, extraneous matter, broken seed, discolored seed, toxic/noxious seeds, and insect infestation status
Packaging
  • Bulk trade commonly uses clean, sturdy sacks (e.g., woven polypropylene) or FIBCs, with labeling and lot traceability per buyer/import rules
  • Moisture-barrier liners or hermetic packaging may be used for higher-grade seed to reduce moisture uptake and storage pest risk
ProcessingDehulling and splitting into urad dal is a core downstream process; dehulling yield and breakage sensitivity depend on seed condition and moisture managementMilling into urad flour supports batter and snack applications; uniform seed lots reduce variability in processing performance

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest -> field/yard drying -> threshing -> cleaning (sieving/aspiration) -> grading -> bagging -> dry storage (pest control) -> inland transport -> export/import -> milling (dehulling/splitting/flour) -> wholesale/retail/foodservice
Demand Drivers
  • Core staple and culinary demand in South Asia (whole urad and urad dal), including fermented batter and snack applications
  • Growth in pulse-based protein and ingredient use in processed foods, particularly in diaspora-driven markets
Temperature
  • Ambient storage is typical, but quality depends on keeping the product cool and dry, preventing moisture ingress and condensation during transport and warehousing
  • Storage temperature and humidity management reduce mold risk and slow insect development; monitoring is critical in tropical logistics chains
Atmosphere Control
  • Hermetic storage and modified-atmosphere approaches (including CO2-based treatments) are used in some supply chains to suppress storage insects and reduce chemical residues risks from repeated fumigation
Shelf Life
  • Dried black gram can store for many months when kept dry and protected from insects; shelf life is often limited by bruchid/weevil infestation, moisture uptake, and quality degradation during extended storage

Risks

Supply Concentration And Trade Policy HighGlobal black gram availability and price formation are highly exposed to a small set of production zones (notably India, Myanmar, and Pakistan) and to import-policy management in key consuming markets. Formal quota arrangements (e.g., India’s MoU-based import channel for urad from Myanmar) and other policy changes can rapidly expand or restrict legal import volumes, creating abrupt supply shocks for processors and wholesalers.Diversify origin and counterparties, track DGFT/CBIC and destination import-rule updates, use forward coverage where feasible, and maintain buffer stocks sized to policy and harvest-cycle volatility.
Climate MediumYield and quality are sensitive to rainfall timing and monsoon performance in major rainfed systems, increasing year-to-year variability in exportable surplus and domestic deficits.Monitor seasonal climate outlooks for key origins, spread procurement across multiple regions within origin countries, and build contingency plans for substitution across pulse inputs where formulation allows.
Storage Pests And Quality Loss MediumBruchid/weevil infestation and moisture uptake during storage and transit can cause rapid downgrades, contamination with insect fragments, and buyer rejections, especially in warm and humid logistics environments.Use moisture targets at intake, hermetic storage where practical, pest monitoring with defined action thresholds, and compliant treatments with documented lot-level traceability.
Food Safety And Regulatory Compliance MediumMycotoxin risk increases when moisture control fails, while pesticide/fumigant residue non-compliance can trigger border rejections and reputational damage in regulated markets.Implement lot-based testing plans aligned to destination requirements, document fumigation and residue-relevant treatments, and enforce supplier QA programs for moisture and storage hygiene.
Standards Fragmentation LowInternational standard harmonization is weaker than for some other pulses because Codex CXS 171-1989 explicitly excludes Vigna mungo; this increases reliance on contract terms and national standards, raising the risk of specification mismatch disputes across borders.Use explicit, measurable contract specifications (moisture, extraneous matter, insect damage definitions, sampling plans) and align certificates/inspection protocols before shipment.
Sustainability
  • Monsoon and rainfall variability risk in largely rainfed production systems, affecting yield stability and trade availability
  • Post-harvest loss risk from insects and moisture, driving avoidable waste and quality downgrades
  • Residue and fumigant management pressures as buyers and regulators scrutinize pesticide/fumigation practices in pulse supply chains
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder-dominated production in South/Southeast Asia increases exposure to farmgate price volatility and credit constraints
  • Cross-border pulse trade can be sensitive to sudden policy shifts, affecting trader solvency and smallholder income transmission

FAQ

Which countries dominate global black gram production?Production is concentrated in South Asia. Agronomy literature identifies India as the largest producer globally, followed by Myanmar and Pakistan, with cultivation also reported across other South and Southeast Asian countries.
Why is Myanmar a key origin in black gram trade?Myanmar is a major pulse-export origin and official Myanmar reporting highlights black gram as a leading export pulse, with shipments primarily directed to India. This makes Myanmar-origin availability and logistics a critical determinant of import supply in the Indian market.
What quality specifications matter most in black gram seed trade?Buyers commonly focus on moisture control, extraneous matter, insect infestation/damage, damaged or discolored seed, and admixture with other seeds. Because Codex CXS 171-1989 explicitly excludes Vigna mungo, contracts and national standards typically define the exact limits and sampling methods used for acceptance.

흑녹두 씨앗 연관 제품 카테고리

흑녹두 씨앗의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.