커피 추출물 혼합제품 썸네일

커피 추출물 혼합제품 베트남 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
커피 음료 베이스, 인스턴트 커피 믹스
HS 코드
210111
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 337개와 수입 파트너 기업 560개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

베트남 내 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 337개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210111의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 1.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 추출물 혼합제품의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-04: 8.97 USD / kg, 2026-04-23: 10.80 USD / kg, 2026-04-17: 9.30 USD / kg, 2026-04-10: 7.70 USD / kg, 2026-04-07: 6.50 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-04[인스***** **** **** **** ********* ***** ******* ******8.97 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-04-23[인스***** ***************** ***** ***** ******* ******10.80 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-04-17[인스***** **** **** **** ********* ***** ******* ******9.30 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-04-10[인스***** **** ** ********** ***** ******* ****** ******7.70 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-04-07[인스***** **** ** *********6.50 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)

베트남 내 상위 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 337개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매호레카식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식음료 서비스업음료 제조식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조소매유통 / 도매
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
337개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 커피 추출물 혼합제품 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 커피 추출물 혼합제품의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210111)

베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202357,223,010507,507,420 USD
202273,535,004426,960,551 USD

베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 560개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 6.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 추출물 혼합제품의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-20: 10.83 USD / kg, 2026-02-20: 10.83 USD / kg, 2026-02-02: 8.50 USD / kg, 2026-01-28: 10.83 USD / kg, 2026-01-10: 7.85 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-20NST*** ****** ******** ******* ******* ****** *** ********* ***** ***** ************* **************************10.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-20NST*** ****** ******** ******* ******* ****** *** ********* ***** ***** ************* **************************10.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-02SPR** ***** ******* ******* ******** ******** * ************ ** ****** *** ******* ***** *****8.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-28INS********** ******** ******* ******* ****** *** ********* ***** ***** ****** ****** ***************************10.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-10INS**** ****** ***** ****** ********* ******** ** ************** *******************7.85 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 커피 추출물 혼합제품 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 560개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-27
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
560개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 커피 추출물 혼합제품의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210111)

베트남의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20232,469,07632,681,952 USD
20223,108,16535,475,313 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormInstant (powder/granules) or liquid concentrate
Industry PositionValue-Added Coffee Product

Market

Coffee extract preparations (including instant coffee and coffee-based preparations) in Vietnam are closely tied to the country’s large Robusta coffee production base and a well-developed domestic coffee culture. Vietnam plays a producer-and-exporter role, with manufacturing ranging from branded retail products to contract/industrial formats for export and downstream food and beverage use. Processing can operate year-round, while upstream green-coffee availability is shaped by the seasonal harvest in the Central Highlands. Key market constraints and differentiators for export programs include consistent quality (solubility, flavor), batch traceability back to green-coffee lots, and buyer requirements on certifications and labeling.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter (with significant domestic consumption)
Domestic RoleLarge domestic coffee-consumption market with strong demand for instant coffee and coffee preparations alongside café consumption
Market GrowthMixed (Recent years to near-term outlook)Value-added processing and branded instant segments show expansion signals, while margins are sensitive to green-coffee price cycles
SeasonalityUpstream coffee harvest is seasonal (peaking late-year to early-year), but extract/preparation manufacturing can run year-round using inventory and staggered procurement.

Specification

Primary VarietyRobusta (Coffea canephora) as dominant feedstock basis
Secondary Variety
  • Arabica (Coffea arabica) as secondary feedstock basis
Physical Attributes
  • Spray-dried instant coffee powder or agglomerated granules
  • Liquid coffee extract/concentrate for industrial users (where applicable)
  • Moisture-sensitive product requiring dry storage and packaging integrity
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture content and water activity control
  • Solubility and reconstitution behavior
  • Caffeine and flavor intensity consistency (buyer specification dependent)
Grades
  • Spray-dried instant coffee
  • Freeze-dried instant coffee (premium segment, where produced or sourced)
  • Blended preparations (e.g., coffee mix preparations with sugar/creamer) by formulation specification
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier packaging for retail (sachets/jars)
  • Bulk packaging for industrial/export (lined cartons or multiwall bags, buyer specified)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Green coffee procurement (often Central Highlands sourcing) → roasting & grinding → aqueous extraction → filtration/clarification → concentration → drying (commonly spray drying) → blending/formulation for preparations (as applicable) → packaging → export distribution or domestic retail
Temperature
  • Ambient shipment and storage are typical; moisture and heat exposure control is critical to prevent caking and flavor deterioration.
Atmosphere Control
  • Odor control and humidity protection are important in warehousing and container loading to avoid taint and moisture uptake.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is highly dependent on moisture barrier performance and storage humidity conditions; retail sachets and bulk packs require strong sealing and desiccation controls where needed.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Climate HighDrought, heat stress, and yield volatility in Vietnam’s coffee-growing regions can sharply tighten Robusta availability and raise input costs, disrupting extract/preparation production plans and export contract performance.Diversify procurement channels, use forward coverage where feasible, maintain safety stock for core SKUs, and qualify alternative origins or blends for buyer-approved formulations.
Sustainability MediumImporters may require deforestation-risk due diligence and farm-level traceability evidence for coffee supply chains, increasing compliance costs and potentially limiting market access for non-traceable lots.Implement farm/collector mapping, lot segregation, and auditable chain-of-custody documentation aligned to buyer due-diligence expectations.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMismatch between formulation/label claims and destination-market requirements (additives, allergens, caffeine-related statements, language/format rules) can trigger border holds, relabeling costs, or rejection.Run pre-shipment label and formulation checks against destination-market regulations and importer specifications; maintain a controlled artwork approval workflow.
Food Safety MediumMoisture ingress during storage or shipping can cause caking and quality degradation; contamination or adulteration incidents in the broader coffee sector can also create reputational and import-control scrutiny.Use moisture-barrier packaging, container desiccants where appropriate, enforce warehouse humidity controls, and maintain robust supplier verification and testing programs.
Sustainability
  • Climate and water-stress exposure in coffee-growing regions affecting supply availability and procurement costs for processors
  • Deforestation-risk screening and farm-level traceability expectations in international coffee supply chains
  • Agrochemical stewardship and residue-risk management in upstream coffee sourcing
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder livelihood and price-volatility exposure in upstream coffee farming
  • Seasonal labor management and occupational health and safety in farming and processing operations
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety (buyer dependent)

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 커피 추출물 혼합제품의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 커피 추출물 혼합제품 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 안도라, 아랍에미리트, 아프가니스탄, 앤티가 바부다, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아르헨티나, 오스트리아, 호주, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 벨기에, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 브라질, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 캐나다, 콩고 민주 공화국, 중앙 아프리카 공화국, 콩고 공화국, 스위스, 코트디부아르, 칠레, 카메룬, 중국, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 체코, 독일, 덴마크, 도미니카, 도미니카 공화국, 알제리, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 이집트, 스페인, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 피지, 프랑스, 가봉, 영국, 조지아, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 적도 기니, 그리스, 과테말라, 가이아나, 홍콩, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 인도, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 이탈리아, 자메이카, 요르단, 일본, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 대한민국, 쿠웨이트, 카자흐스탄, 라오스, 레바논, 세인트루시아, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 리비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 말리, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 북마리아나 제도, 모리타니, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 멕시코, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네덜란드, 노르웨이, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 오만, 파나마, 페루, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 파푸아뉴기니, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 폴란드, 푸에르토리코, 포르투갈, 파라과이, 카타르, 루마니아, 세르비아, 러시아, 루안다, 사우디아라비아, 스웨덴, 싱가포르, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 소말리아, 수리남, 엘살바도르, 시리아, 스와질란드, 차드, 토고, 태국, 타지키스탄, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 터키, 트리니다드 토바고, 대만, 탄자니아, 우크라이나, 우간다, 미국, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 미국령 버진 아일랜드, 바누아투, 사모아, 남아프리카, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

커피 추출물 혼합제품 연관 제품 카테고리

커피 추출물 혼합제품의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.