건조 누에콩 썸네일

건조 누에콩 스페인 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
누에콩 가루, 누에콩 분말, 누에콩 박, 두반장
원재료
신선 누에콩
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인의 건조 누에콩 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 4건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 건조 누에콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

스페인 내 건조 누에콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 건조 누에콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 건조 누에콩 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 4건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 누에콩의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 건조 누에콩 샘플 거래 4건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 건조 누에콩 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-22: 0.53 USD / kg, 2025-09-04: 3.99 USD / kg, 2025-08-26: 2.10 USD / kg, 2025-08-15: 0.78 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-22Unk**** *******0.53 USD / kg (스페인) (코트디부아르)
2025-09-04000******* * *****3.99 USD / kg (스페인) (칠레)
2025-08-26HAB** ******* **** **************** **** **************** ******** **** ******* **** ******* * ****** ******** * *** **************** *2.10 USD / kg (스페인) (페루)
2025-08-15HAB** ********** *** ********* ********* *** ******* ******* **** *********** ** ***** *************** **** ***** ******** ********** ***** *0.78 USD / kg (스페인) (페루)

스페인 내 상위 건조 누에콩 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 건조 누에콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 건조 누에콩 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 건조 누에콩 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인의 건조 누에콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 건조 누에콩에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 누에콩의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 건조 누에콩 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 건조 누에콩 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-14: 2.66 USD / kg, 2025-12-05: 1.83 USD / kg, 2025-11-18: 2.41 USD / kg, 2025-11-18: 1.93 USD / kg, 2025-10-20: 0.85 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-14TOS**** ** **** * ***** ****2.66 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-05HAB** ****** **** **** ****** **** ******** ****** **** **** ******* * **** ***** ****** **** **** *1.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-18HAB** ****** **** **** ****** **** ******** ****** **** **** ******* * **** ***** ****** **** **** *2.41 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-18HAB** ****** **** **** ****** **** ******** ****** **** **** ******* * **** ***** ****** **** **** *1.93 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-20HAB** ****** **** **** ****** **** ******** ****** **** **** ******* * **** ***** ****** **** **** *0.85 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 건조 누에콩 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 건조 누에콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 도매해상 및 수상 운송식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 건조 누에콩 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 건조 누에콩 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormDried
Industry PositionProcessed and Packaged Food Product

Market

Dried broad beans (habas) in Spain are marketed as a shelf-stable pulse used in home cooking, foodservice, and as an ingredient for packaged foods. As an EU member state, Spain’s market access and compliance context is shaped by EU-wide food safety rules (notably pesticide MRL and contaminant controls) and the EU Common Customs Tariff. Supply is typically available year-round because the product is dried and can be stored, with quality outcomes strongly influenced by moisture management and storage pest control. Trade flows can be sensitive to freight costs because pulses are bulk, relatively low unit-value commodities, and bulk-to-retail packing is commonly performed within the EU value chain.
Market RoleDomestic consumption market with mixed supply (EU/international sourcing alongside domestic production)
Domestic RoleShelf-stable pulse for retail and ingredient use (household cooking, foodservice, and food manufacturing)
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityYear-round market availability due to dried, storable form; any domestic harvest seasonality is buffered by storage and trade.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Low foreign matter (stones, soil, plant debris) and low damaged/broken seed rate
  • Visible insect damage screening (storage pest holes/eggs) and absence of live insects
  • Uniform seed size and color consistent with buyer specification
  • Low moisture to reduce mold risk and preserve storability
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control as a primary storability parameter (buyer/packers commonly specify maximum moisture)
Grades
  • Buyer specifications commonly define food-grade classes by limits on defects, foreign matter, and insect contamination (aligned to pulse trade standards frameworks such as Codex for pulses).
Packaging
  • Bulk packaging for industrial/wholesale buyers (e.g., sacks or big-bags) with lot identification
  • Retail packs (bags/pouches/boxes) with Spanish/EU-compliant labeling and traceable lot coding

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Bulk sourcing (EU/internal or extra-EU import) → receiving and sampling → cleaning/sieving/sorting → optional splitting/peeling depending on product spec → retail or foodservice packing → ambient dry warehousing → distribution to retail and wholesalers
Temperature
  • Ambient transport and storage; prevent heat/moisture exposure that can drive condensation and quality loss
Atmosphere Control
  • Dry, well-ventilated storage to control humidity; pest management is critical in warehouses and containers
Shelf Life
  • Long shelf life when kept dry and protected from pests; moisture ingress and infestation are primary shelf-life failure modes
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighNon-compliance with EU food safety requirements (especially pesticide MRLs and regulated contaminants) can lead to border holds/rejection or market withdrawal in Spain and wider EU distribution, with potential publication via EU rapid alert systems.Implement a pre-shipment compliance program: supplier approval, documented lot traceability, and risk-based third-party testing aligned to EU MRL/contaminant limits before dispatch; retain records for official controls.
Logistics MediumOcean freight rate volatility, container shortages, and port disruption can materially increase landed cost for bulk pulses entering Spain and compress packer/importer margins.Use forward freight planning, diversify shipping windows/origins where feasible, and maintain safety stock for retail programs during disruption periods.
Food Safety MediumStorage pests and poor moisture management can cause insect contamination, off-odors, mold risk, and quality claims, potentially leading to buyer rejection even if legal limits are met.Specify maximum moisture and defect tolerances; require documented pest management in storage/transport and conduct inbound inspection with sieving and infestation checks.
Climate MediumDrought and heat events in Spain can reduce domestic pulse yields and increase reliance on imports, contributing to supply tightness and price volatility.Diversify sourcing across EU and extra-EU origins and build contracting strategies that allow substitution among pulse types/specs where recipes permit.
Documentation Gap LowIncorrect tariff classification, origin documentation errors, or missing lot traceability can delay clearance and disrupt retail delivery schedules in Spain.Pre-validate CN/HS classification in TARIC, align paperwork to importer checklist, and enforce lot coding consistency across all documents and labels.
Sustainability
  • Water stress and drought conditions in parts of Spain can affect domestic pulse production volatility and price dynamics.
  • Freight emissions and cost exposure for long-distance pulse sourcing can be a buyer scrutiny theme in sustainability programs.
Labor & Social
  • Supplier codes of conduct and social compliance expectations may apply to agricultural and packing labor where Spain/EU buyers require audited responsible sourcing.
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

What are the main reasons a shipment of dried broad beans could be held or rejected in Spain?The most common high-impact issues are EU food safety non-compliance (notably pesticide residue MRL exceedances or regulated contaminant findings) and documentation/classification problems that delay customs processing. Storage-related quality problems such as insect infestation or moisture damage can also trigger buyer rejection even when legal limits are met.
Which documents are commonly needed to clear dried broad beans through Spanish/EU customs?Shipments typically need a commercial invoice, packing list, and a transport document (such as a bill of lading for sea freight), plus an EU/Spain import declaration handled by the importer. A certificate of origin is needed when claiming preferential tariffs, and buyers often ask for lot-level traceability records and a certificate of analysis to support food safety compliance.
Do dried broad beans require cold-chain logistics for Spain?No—dried broad beans are generally transported and stored at ambient conditions. The critical controls are keeping the product dry and preventing storage pests through good warehouse/container practices and inbound inspection.

건조 누에콩 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 누에콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 누에콩
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.