건조 카모마일 썸네일

싱가포르 건조 카모마일 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

HS 코드
121190
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 싱가포르에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 싱가포르의 건조 카모마일에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 11개와 수입 파트너 기업 7개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

싱가포르 내 건조 카모마일 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

싱가포르의 건조 카모마일에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 11개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
싱가포르에서의 건조 카모마일 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 121190의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 77.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 카모마일의 싱가포르 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

싱가포르의 건조 카모마일 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
싱가포르의 건조 카모마일 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-21: 72.20 USD / kg, 2026-07-14: 103.20 USD / kg, 2026-07-14: 256.00 USD / kg, 2026-07-13: 62.44 USD / kg, 2026-07-08: 137.16 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-21[침출** *********************72.20 USD / kg (싱가포르) (대한민국)
2026-07-14[침출** *********************103.20 USD / kg (싱가포르) (대한민국)
2026-07-14[침출** **********************256.00 USD / kg (싱가포르) (대한민국)
2026-07-13CHA****** **** ********* **** ********* **** ********* ****62.44 USD / kg (싱가포르) (인도)
2026-07-08PAC******* ********* * **************** ******** **** **** *************** ********* * **************** ******** **** **** *137.16 USD / kg (싱가포르) (인도)

싱가포르 내 상위 건조 카모마일 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 싱가포르의 건조 카모마일에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 11개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(싱가포르)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조기타무역
(싱가포르)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(싱가포르)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(싱가포르)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(싱가포르)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 포장식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(싱가포르)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-09-22
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
싱가포르 수출 파트너 커버리지
11개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 싱가포르의 건조 카모마일 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 싱가포르 내 건조 카모마일 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

싱가포르 내 건조 카모마일의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 121190)

싱가포르의 건조 카모마일 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023436,15246,574,733 USD
2022857,28947,804,160 USD
소싱 진단
싱가포르산 건조 카모마일, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

싱가포르의 건조 카모마일 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

싱가포르의 건조 카모마일에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 7개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 카모마일의 싱가포르 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

싱가포르의 건조 카모마일 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
싱가포르의 건조 카모마일 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-02: 7.64 USD / kg, 2026-04-16: 7.79 USD / kg, 2026-04-14: 7.63 USD / kg, 2026-03-25: 14.13 USD / kg, 2026-03-05: 14.14 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-0225K* ********* ******** ** *7.64 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-1625K* ********* ******** ** *7.79 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-1425K* ********* ******** ** *7.63 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-2525K* ********* ******** *******14.13 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-0525K* ********* ******** *******14.14 USD / kg (-) (-)-

싱가포르 내 상위 건조 카모마일 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 싱가포르의 건조 카모마일에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 7개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(싱가포르)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-10-17
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(싱가포르)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(싱가포르)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(싱가포르)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 축산작물 생산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조기타무역
(싱가포르)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(싱가포르)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
싱가포르 수입 파트너 커버리지
7개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 싱가포르의 건조 카모마일 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 싱가포르에서 활동 중인 건조 카모마일 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 건조 카모마일, 이 싱가포르 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
싱가포르 건조 카모마일 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDried
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Dried camomile in Singapore is primarily an import-dependent herbal ingredient used for herbal infusions/tea blends and, in some cases, as an ingredient in wellness-positioned consumer products. Singapore’s role is shaped by its limited agricultural base and its function as a regional trading, repacking, and distribution hub. Market access is less about domestic production and more about importer licensing, product classification (food vs. supplement), and compliance with Singapore’s food safety rules. Demand is concentrated in retail tea, specialty wellness retail, and foodservice channels, with year-round availability driven by imports.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market and regional re-export/repacking hub
Domestic RoleImported herbal ingredient for tea/blends and wellness-positioned foods
Market Growth
SeasonalityYear-round availability primarily determined by import scheduling and supplier lead times rather than domestic harvest seasons.

Specification

Primary VarietyGerman camomile (Matricaria chamomilla) — commonly traded for dried flower use
Secondary Variety
  • Roman camomile (Chamaemelum nobile) — less common, higher-value niche
Physical Attributes
  • Clean, intact dried flower heads or defined cut size (per buyer specification)
  • Low foreign matter (stems, soil, stones) and low insect activity evidence
  • Color and aroma consistent with properly dried camomile; absence of musty odors indicating moisture/mold
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control is a key quality determinant to prevent mold and loss of volatile aroma components.
  • Where pharmacopeial or buyer standards are used, identity/quality testing may reference marker profiles and limits (scope depends on whether sold as food or supplement).
Grades
  • Food-grade camomile for herbal infusion/tea blending
  • Pharmacopeial/analytical grade where used in supplement-like applications (classification dependent)
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier inner liner (food-grade bag) within cartons or sacks
  • Clear lot/batch labeling to support recall and importer traceability

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin cultivation/collection → drying and cleaning → exporter consolidation → sea/air freight → Singapore importer clearance → storage in dry warehouse → repacking/blending (as applicable) → retail/foodservice distribution
Temperature
  • Ambient transport is typical, but storage should avoid heat and high humidity to reduce aroma loss and mold risk.
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and humidity control in storage reduce moisture uptake and mold development.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily limited by moisture ingress, oxidation of aroma components, and contamination; packaging integrity and dry storage are critical.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighImported dried camomile can be detained, rejected, recalled, or relabeled in Singapore if contamination or non-compliance is identified (e.g., pesticide residues, heavy metals, microbial contamination/mold, or foreign matter), creating immediate commercial loss and reputational damage for the importer and brand.Use supplier approval with documented GMP/HACCP controls, require lot-specific COA aligned to Singapore/buyer limits, and run pre-shipment/arrival testing for key contaminants and residues based on risk assessment.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisclassification (food vs. health supplement) and non-compliant label/marketing claims for camomile products can trigger enforcement actions, shipment holds, relabeling, or reformulation requirements in Singapore.Lock intended use (food ingredient vs. supplement), align claims to the applicable guidance, and pre-clear label/claim approach with competent regulatory review using SFA/HSA guidance.
Logistics MediumHumidity exposure during transshipment or local storage can quickly degrade dried camomile (mold risk, aroma loss), and wider ocean freight disruption can extend lead times into Singapore’s hub-and-spoke supply chains.Specify moisture-barrier packaging, use desiccants where appropriate, validate warehouse humidity controls, and maintain safety stock for key SKUs/ingredients.
Sustainability
  • Residue-management and responsible pesticide use expectations in upstream cultivation affecting acceptability of dried herbs entering Singapore’s regulated food market
  • Risk screening for botanical adulteration/substitution that can undermine compliant sourcing and consumer trust
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000 / FSSC 22000
  • GMP (where used in supplement-adjacent manufacturing)

FAQ

What is the main regulatory risk for importing dried camomile into Singapore?The biggest risk is food-safety non-compliance (such as pesticide residues, heavy metals, mold/microbial issues, or foreign matter) that can lead to detention, rejection, recall, or relabeling. This is managed through strong supplier controls and lot-level documentation/testing aligned to Singapore requirements (SFA) and importer due diligence.
Which documents are commonly needed to clear dried camomile into Singapore?Importers typically need an import permit/declaration filed through Singapore’s trade systems, plus standard shipping documents (invoice, packing list, bill of lading/air waybill). Buyers commonly request a certificate of analysis, and a certificate of origin may be needed if claiming preferential tariff treatment (Singapore Customs). Phytosanitary documentation may be requested depending on product form and controls—confirm with the relevant Singapore authority for the specific shipment.
Does dried camomile fall under food rules or health supplement rules in Singapore?It depends on intended use and claims. If sold as a conventional herbal infusion/food ingredient, it typically aligns to food import and labeling expectations (SFA). If marketed with supplement-style or therapeutic-type claims, additional classification and compliance considerations may apply under health-product guidance (HSA).

싱가포르 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 카모마일의 다른 국가 마켓

싱가포르와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 카모마일 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
싱가포르 건조 카모마일, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.