건조 데시 병아리콩 썸네일

인도 건조 데시 병아리콩 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
건조 병아리콩
원재료
신선 병아리콩
HS 코드
071320
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 436개와 수입 파트너 기업 558개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

인도 내 건조 데시 병아리콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 436개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 건조 데시 병아리콩 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 071320의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 2.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 데시 병아리콩의 인도 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-21: 0.82 USD / kg, 2026-07-20: 0.90 USD / kg, 2026-07-16: 1.04 USD / kg, 2026-07-11: 2.93 USD / kg, 2026-07-01: 1.22 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-21IND*** **** ********* *** **** ***** ****** ***** ***** ****** ** *** *** * ***0.82 USD / kg (인도) (이란)
2026-07-20BRA** * *********** ************* ** ***** ********* ******* ********* * ******* *******0.90 USD / kg (인도) (캐나다)
2026-07-16GOL*** ***** **** ***** ******* ***** *** ** **** *********** ******* **1.04 USD / kg (인도) (미국)
2026-07-11BLA** ********* *** ***2.93 USD / kg (인도) (미국)
2026-07-01FOR**** **** ***** ******** ** ** * *** **** ** **** **** ****** ****1.22 USD / kg (인도) (나이지리아)

인도 내 상위 건조 데시 병아리콩 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 436개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매기타무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매기타무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업식료품점
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
436개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 건조 데시 병아리콩 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 건조 데시 병아리콩의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 071320)

인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024247,296,337283,198,021 USD
2023293,354,041287,163,236 USD
2022235,083,842225,000,259 USD

인도에서 수출되는 건조 데시 병아리콩의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 071320) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 건조 데시 병아리콩 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1아랍에미리트31,893,75135,268,382.44 USD
2방글라데시43,732,88034,225,561.852 USD
3이란31,281,62528,273,883.823 USD
4알제리15,250,00026,023,209.74 USD
5스리랑카17,378,81524,077,226.692 USD
소싱 진단
인도산 건조 데시 병아리콩, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 558개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 4.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 데시 병아리콩의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-30: 0.72 USD / kg, 2026-07-21: 0.72 USD / kg, 2026-07-18: 0.67 USD / kg, 2026-07-16: 0.69 USD / kg, 2026-07-15: 0.68 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-30DES* ***** **** **** ***** ****0.72 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-21TAN****** ****** **** ***** **** ********* ****** **** ***** ****0.72 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-18DES* ***** **** **** ***** ****0.67 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-16CHI** *** ***** ****** *** *** ***** * ****** **** *** *** *** ***** ***** *********** *** ****** *** ******* *************** ***0.69 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-15CHI** *** ***** ****** *** *** ***** * ****** **** *** *** *** ***** ***** *********** *** ****** *** ******* *************** ***0.68 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 건조 데시 병아리콩 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 558개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-05
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
558개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 건조 데시 병아리콩 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 건조 데시 병아리콩의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 071320)

인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024528,328,123414,257,001 USD
2023223,839,990172,919,212 USD
202282,845,89250,020,212 USD

인도에 건조 데시 병아리콩를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 071320) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 건조 데시 병아리콩를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1호주322,822,160251,377,673.222 USD
2탄자니아82,011,65066,052,584.504 USD
3러시아54,400,41035,698,712.043 USD
4수단33,791,30029,449,148.244 USD
5미얀마 [버마]17,210,55016,845,030.762 USD
수출 진단
우리 건조 데시 병아리콩, 이 인도 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.

인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 도매 공급가 추이

인도에서 건조 데시 병아리콩의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

인도의 과거 건조 데시 병아리콩 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 건조 데시 병아리콩의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 인도에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2024: 0.76 USD / kg, 2025: 0.62 USD / kg, 2026: 0.31 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20240.76 USD / kg0.48 USD / kg0.99 USD / kg-
20250.62 USD / kg0.47 USD / kg0.86 USD / kg-
20260.31 USD / kg0.01 USD / kg0.67 USD / kg-

인도의 최신 건조 데시 병아리콩 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 인도에서의 현재 건조 데시 병아리콩 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
인도의 건조 데시 병아리콩 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-08-01: 0.64 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 0.59 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 0.60 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 0.56 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 0.62 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-08-01Ben*** ********************** ******* ***** * * ************ ******* ********** ***** ************** ***********0.64 USD / kg-
2026-08-01Ben*** ********************** ******* ***** * * ************ ******* **** ********* ************** ***********0.59 USD / kg-
2026-08-01Ben*** ********************** ******* ****** *** * * ************ ****** ******* ***** ***** ************** ***********0.60 USD / kg-
2026-08-01Ben*** ********************** ******* ****** *** * * ************ ****** ******* ******** ***** ************** ***********0.56 USD / kg-
2026-08-01Ben*** ********************** ******* ****** *** * * ************ ****** ******* ********** ***** ************** ***********0.62 USD / kg-
가격 데이터
가려진 인도 건조 데시 병아리콩 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Dried desi chickpea (chana) in India is a staple pulse with large domestic consumption and significant domestic production, but import needs can emerge in short-crop years. Market availability is seasonal at harvest but effectively year-round through storage and trader inventories.
Market RoleMajor producer and domestic consumption market; episodic importer depending on crop year
Domestic RoleCore staple pulse for household and food processing demand; a key rabi-season crop in major producing states
SeasonalityHarvest and market arrivals typically peak in late winter to spring for the rabi crop, with year-round availability through storage.

Specification

Primary VarietyDesi chickpea (brown; chana)
Secondary Variety
  • Kabuli chickpea (white; separate market segment)
Physical Attributes
  • Seed color uniformity (brown tones for desi), sizing/screen size consistency
  • Low insect damage, low shrivel, and minimal broken/split kernels for whole-seed trade
  • Foreign matter and extraneous matter control is a core acceptance criterion
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture management is critical for storability and infestation risk; buyers commonly specify maximum moisture and cleanliness thresholds
  • Defect tolerances (damaged, weevilled, discolored) are commonly defined in buyer specs or national grade references
Grades
  • Grades commonly reflect size, cleanliness, and defect tolerances (often aligned to buyer specifications and national grading references such as AGMARK where used)
Packaging
  • Bulk packaging commonly uses PP woven/jute bags (often 25–50 kg) for domestic wholesale and milling
  • Export shipments commonly use bagged lots in containers; retail uses smaller laminated consumer packs for modern trade

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Farm harvest (rabi) → aggregation/mandi trade → cleaning & grading → milling (dal/besan) or whole-seed packing → warehouse storage → domestic wholesale/retail or export dispatch
Temperature
  • Dry, cool storage conditions help preserve quality; heat and humidity accelerate insect activity and quality loss
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and humidity control reduce condensation risk and storage mold pressure; fumigation/controlled pest management is commonly used in storage and pre-shipment contexts
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is generally long under dry storage but degrades with moisture ingress, insect infestation, and handling-related breakage
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Trade Policy Volatility HighIndia’s pulses import regime can change rapidly (duties, conditions, or restrictions) to manage domestic prices, creating abrupt market-access and margin risk for dried chickpea counterparties.Track DGFT trade notices and customs tariff changes continuously; use shorter contract tenors, contingency clauses, and diversified market options for volumes.
Food Safety and Storage MediumMoisture ingress and storage pest infestation (e.g., bruchids/weevils) can drive quality deterioration, claims, and border or buyer rejections for bagged chickpeas.Set moisture/infestation acceptance limits in contracts; require pre-shipment inspection and documented fumigation or integrated pest management where appropriate.
Climate and Supply MediumRabi yield variability can tighten domestic supply, raise prices, and trigger policy interventions affecting trade flows.Scenario-plan procurement around crop assessment updates; diversify sourcing regions and maintain inventory buffers around the post-harvest arrival window.
Logistics MediumOcean freight volatility and container availability can materially shift delivered costs for bagged pulses, impacting export competitiveness and shipment timing.Lock freight earlier when possible, use flexible routing, and price contracts with freight adjustment mechanisms for longer lead-time shipments.
Sustainability
  • Climate variability and weather shocks affecting rabi pulse yields and domestic price stability
  • Storage loss reduction (post-harvest handling, pest control) as a sustainability and efficiency priority
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder-dominated upstream supply and multi-tier aggregation can limit audit visibility; buyers may require supplier codes of conduct and basic labor compliance attestations for export programs
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety

FAQ

What is the biggest deal-breaker risk for trading dried chickpeas into the Indian market?The biggest risk is rapid changes to India’s pulses import regime (duties or restrictions) driven by domestic price management, which can suddenly change market access and landed-cost economics.
Which documents are commonly expected for importing dried chickpeas into India?Imports typically require a phytosanitary certificate under India’s plant quarantine procedures, along with standard customs documentation (invoice, packing list, import declaration). Treatment or fumigation certificates may be needed depending on quarantine conditions or contract requirements.
What quality issues most often cause claims or rejections for dried chickpeas?Moisture problems and storage pest infestation are common causes of quality deterioration, along with excessive foreign matter or damaged kernels versus the buyer’s specification.

Sources

Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare, Government of India (Directorate of Economics and Statistics) — Agricultural statistics and crop production estimates (pulses/chickpea)
ICAR — Indian Institute of Pulses Research (IIPR) — Chickpea production, agronomy, and crop calendar references
Directorate General of Foreign Trade (DGFT), Government of India — Foreign Trade Policy and trade notices/notifications affecting pulses (import/export conditions)
Directorate of Plant Protection, Quarantine & Storage (DPPQS), Government of India — Plant quarantine import procedures and the Plant Quarantine (Regulation of Import into India) Order, 2003
Food Safety and Standards Authority of India (FSSAI) — Food safety standards and labeling/compliance framework for food grains and pulses
APEDA (Agricultural and Processed Food Products Export Development Authority), Government of India — Agri and processed food export facilitation references (registration, export procedures, market access support)

인도 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 데시 병아리콩의 다른 국가 마켓

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 데시 병아리콩 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
인도 건조 데시 병아리콩, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

건조 데시 병아리콩 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 데시 병아리콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 건조 병아리콩
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.