건조 고구마 썸네일

페루 건조 고구마 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
신선 고구마
HS 코드
200899
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 페루에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 페루의 건조 고구마에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 4개와 수입 파트너 기업 16개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

페루의 건조 고구마 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

페루의 건조 고구마에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
페루에서의 건조 고구마 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200899의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 38.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

페루의 건조 고구마 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

페루의 건조 고구마 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
페루의 건조 고구마 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-22: 3.02 USD / kg, 2026-07-21: 2.80 USD / kg, 2026-07-14: 4.31 USD / kg, 2026-07-02: 2.86 USD / kg, 2026-07-01: 3.02 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-22DEH******* ***** *********** **********3.02 USD / kg (페루) (미국)
2026-07-21DEH******* ***** *********** **********2.80 USD / kg (페루) (미국)
2026-07-14CAM**** ******** ********* ******* ************ ********** * ****** ******* ********* * ** ********4.31 USD / kg (페루) (미국)
2026-07-02CAM**** ******** ********* ******* ************ ********** * ****** ******* ********* * ** ********2.86 USD / kg (페루) (미국)
2026-07-01DEH******* ***** *********** **********3.02 USD / kg (페루) (미국)

페루의 상위 건조 고구마 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 페루의 건조 고구마에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 호레카무역
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(페루)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매무역
페루 수출 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 페루의 건조 고구마 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 페루 내 건조 고구마 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

페루 내 건조 고구마의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

페루의 건조 고구마 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202321,709,95549,915,987 USD
202221,163,47845,897,905 USD
소싱 진단
페루산 건조 고구마, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

페루의 건조 고구마 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

페루의 건조 고구마에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 16개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 고구마의 페루 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

페루의 건조 고구마 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
페루의 건조 고구마 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-18: 2.44 USD / kg, 2026-02-25: 0.51 USD / kg, 2025-11-18: 2.45 USD / kg, 2025-11-18: 2.44 USD / kg, 2025-10-10: 2.57 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-05-18CAM*** ************* ****** *** ************ ******* ******* ****** ************ **** ************************** **********2.44 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-25CAM*** ************ ***** *** ** ************* ***** ******** **** ** ******* ***** ********** ***** ****** *********0.51 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-18CAM*** ************* ****** *** ************* ******* ****** *********** ****** ************ ** *************** ************************** **********2.45 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-18CAM*** ************* ****** *** ************* ******* ****** *********** ****** ************ ** *************** ************************** **********2.44 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-10FID** * **** ** ******* ** ******* **** *** *** ************* ******* ****** ***** * **** ** ******* ** ****** **** ************************** **********2.57 USD / kg (-) (-)-

페루 내 상위 건조 고구마 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 페루의 건조 고구마에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 16개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
페루 수입 파트너 커버리지
16개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 페루의 건조 고구마 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 페루에서 활동 중인 건조 고구마 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

페루 내 건조 고구마의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200899)

페루의 건조 고구마 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023299,1601,052,213 USD
20221,121,0733,810,399 USD
수출 진단
우리 건조 고구마, 이 페루 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 페루 건조 고구마 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormDried
Industry PositionValue-Added Agricultural Product

Market

Dried sweet potato (camote deshidratado) in Peru sits within a broader camote value chain that supports both everyday domestic consumption and processed formats (e.g., snacks and flour). Peru has year-round camote harvests, with MIDAGRI citing Lima, Ica, Áncash, and Piura as key producing regions. MIDAGRI (2024) also reports a national production context (over 16,000 ha and about 276,000 t annually), indicating a meaningful raw-material base for dehydrated processing. Export channels for processed camote exist (e.g., prepared/frozen exports noted by MIDAGRI), but dried formats are best treated as niche unless verified by trade statistics for the specific HS classification.
Market RoleDomestic producer market with niche processed-product export potential
Domestic RoleWidely consumed staple and culinary ingredient with growing use in processed formats (snacks/flour/dried)
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityYear-round harvest reported for camote, supporting continuous raw-material availability for drying operations.

Specification

Primary VarietyCamote amarillo
Secondary Variety
  • Camote morado
  • Camote anaranjado
Physical Attributes
  • Uniform slice/cube dimensions and low breakage for consistent drying and packing
  • Clean appearance with low foreign matter and absence of visible mold
  • Color retention appropriate to declared variety (e.g., yellow vs. purple) and product style
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture and water-activity control as primary shelf-stability parameters for dried product
  • Oxidation/browning susceptibility managed via process control and (where used) permitted anti-browning additives
Grades
  • Snack-grade (appearance-focused) vs. ingredient-grade (functionality-focused) specifications
  • Defect limits for discoloration, scorched pieces, and off-odors set by buyer programs
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier retail pouches or jars for snack formats
  • Bulk cartons with inner liners for ingredient/foodservice users
  • Lot coding and tamper-evidence features to support traceability and audits

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Farm sourcing (camote) → receiving/sorting → washing/peeling/slicing → blanching (optional) → dehydration → cooling → metal detection/foreign-matter control → packaging and lot coding → warehousing → export documentation (as applicable) → importer/distributor
Temperature
  • Cold chain is typically not required after proper dehydration, but temperature and humidity control in storage reduce caking and quality loss.
Atmosphere Control
  • Low-humidity storage and moisture-barrier packaging are key to prevent rehydration and mold risk during distribution.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily driven by final moisture/water activity, packaging barrier performance, and humidity exposure during storage and transport.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighMarket entry can be blocked by missing or mismatched certificates/registrations for processed foods of vegetal origin (e.g., destination-required health/export certifications, sanitary registration, labeling, or phytosanitary status where applicable). DIGESA and SENASA procedures, often routed through VUCE, must align with destination-country requirements and buyer program rules.Confirm destination import requirements in writing before production; pre-validate label and formulation (including additive permissions), and obtain DIGESA/SENASA certificates via VUCE as applicable; keep a pre-shipment document and test dossier tied to lot codes.
Climate MediumEl Niño/El Niño Costero conditions can drive rainfall and temperature anomalies in Peru, creating raw-material supply variability (yield losses, logistics disruption, or quality shifts) that can affect dehydration throughput and contract fulfillment.Diversify raw camote sourcing across multiple producing regions and maintain buffer inventory of dried product during elevated climate-risk periods flagged by SENAMHI/ENFEN.
Food Safety MediumDried products reduce microbial growth potential, but inadequate drying, moisture pickup, or poor foreign-matter control can cause mold risk, off-odors, and buyer rejections; export certification pathways may require inspection and microbiological analyses depending on destination.Control critical limits for dehydration and moisture-barrier packaging; implement GMP/HACCP, metal detection, and routine micro testing matched to destination/buyer specifications.
Logistics MediumOcean freight rate volatility and port-side delays can erode margins or disrupt delivery schedules for bulk dried products, especially on lower-priced contracts.Use pack-density optimization, forward freight planning, and contract terms that allocate exceptional freight surcharges; maintain safety stock for key customers.
Sustainability
  • Water stewardship risk in coastal producing regions (e.g., Lima/Ica/Piura) where irrigation dependence can be material
  • Energy use and emissions intensity of dehydration operations; efficiency impacts both cost competitiveness and ESG screening
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

Which regions are cited as major camote producers in Peru?MIDAGRI cites Lima, Ica, Áncash, and Piura as the main producing regions for camote in Peru.
Is camote harvested year-round in Peru?Yes. MIDAGRI states that camote harvest in Peru is carried out throughout the year, which supports continuous raw-material availability for processing, including dehydration.
Which Peruvian authorities are most relevant for export certifications and food compliance for dried sweet potato?SENASA manages phytosanitary certification for plants and plant products when required by the destination market, and DIGESA (MINSA) manages sanitary registration for industrialized foods and issues official sanitary export certification upon request. Many related procedures can be routed through the VUCE platform administered by MINCETUR.

페루와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 건조 고구마 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

페루와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 고구마 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
페루 건조 고구마, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

건조 고구마 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 고구마의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 고구마
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.