건조 강황 thumbnail

건조 강황 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
면역 강화 음료
원재료
신선 강황
HS 코드
091030
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 건조 강황 마켓 커버리지는 154개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 980개와 수입업체 928개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 4,618건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 6개와 카탈로그 항목 1개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

건조 강황에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 4,618건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 건조 강황의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

건조 강황 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

건조 강황의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
건조 강황의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 레소토 (+103.9%), 아르헨티나 (-91.4%), 중국 (-85.5%)입니다.

건조 강황 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 건조 강황 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 건조 강황 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 스리랑카 (15.87 USD / kg), 미국 (6.73 USD / kg), 터키 (5.28 USD / kg), 우크라이나 (5.00 USD / kg), 남아프리카 (4.56 USD / kg), 외 8개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
인도-2.0%3,4171.71 USD / kg (5,751,812.504 kg)1.62 USD / kg (8,493,892.699 kg)1.53 USD / kg (9,451,730.234 kg)1.54 USD / kg (10,026,377.564 kg)1.58 USD / kg (4,598,012.177 kg)1.82 USD / kg (8,046,117.114 kg)
남아프리카+8.8%4672.86 USD / kg (43,249.88 kg)3.23 USD / kg (36,374.52 kg)3.48 USD / kg (39,502 kg)3.33 USD / kg (22,980.6 kg)3.15 USD / kg (35,151.7 kg)4.56 USD / kg (44,836.6 kg)
베트남+7.6%2572.33 USD / kg (324,140 kg)2.26 USD / kg (269,667.5 kg)2.10 USD / kg (12,263.5 kg)1.51 USD / kg (24,862.75 kg)2.32 USD / kg (26,399.9 kg)2.77 USD / kg (19,390.1 kg)
레소토+103.9%1202.28 USD / kg (2,710 kg)2.23 USD / kg (4,560 kg)2.30 USD / kg (4,818 kg)3.18 USD / kg (1,720 kg)3.62 USD / kg (2,230 kg)3.27 USD / kg (4,045 kg)
에티오피아-59.8%381.04 USD / kg (34,000 kg)1.06 USD / kg (81,000 kg)1.13 USD / kg (451,000.001 kg)1.08 USD / kg (188,000 kg)1.15 USD / kg (128,000 kg)1.00 USD / kg (28,000 kg)
미얀마 [버마]+47.4%302.09 USD / kg (205,000 kg)2.29 USD / kg (139,000 kg)- (-)2.19 USD / kg (123,000 kg)3.17 USD / kg (97,990 kg)2.70 USD / kg (3,000 kg)
중국-85.5%181.76 USD / kg (54,000 kg)- (-)2.04 USD / kg (100 kg)0.45 USD / kg (2,217.5 kg)0.55 USD / kg (82,366 kg)- (-)
태국+26.4%7- (-)2.33 USD / kg (28,020 kg)- (-)2.78 USD / kg (5,980 kg)- (-)3.14 USD / kg (18,740 kg)
인도네시아+49.5%46- (-)- (-)1.41 USD / kg (98,184.5 kg)4.92 USD / kg (63,708.5 kg)1.68 USD / kg (667,502.402 kg)- (-)
나이지리아+23.2%18- (-)1.76 USD / kg (172,420.001 kg)1.91 USD / kg (64,140 kg)1.77 USD / kg (143,280 kg)- (-)- (-)
건조 강황 Global Supply Chain Coverage
1,908개 기업
건조 강황에 대해 수출업체 980개와 수입업체 928개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 건조 강황 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

건조 강황 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

건조 강황에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 980개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

건조 강황 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 건조 강황 공급업체 6개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
Rhizora Global Ltd
나이지리아
문의
식품 도매
JR Spices & Seeds
인도
식품 제조
CARGONET EXPORT VENTURES PVT LTD  logo
CARGONET EXPORT VENTURES PVT LTD
인도
카탈로그
기타
National Cooperative Exports Limited
인도
식품 제조식품 포장기타
Shayashone Trading PLC
에티오피아
작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장음료 제조식음료 서비스업
ITC Limited
인도
식품 제조
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

건조 강황 글로벌 공급업체 카탈로그 오퍼 및 수출 가격 기회

원산지, Incoterms, 최소 물량, 오퍼 가격 기준으로 건조 강황 공급업체 등록 1건을 비교해 수출 준비가 된 소싱 기회를 식별하세요.
image
Double polished turmeric finger,curcumin 2.8% and above
원산지 국가: 인도
Incoterms: FOB
Min Volume: 1000 KG
4 USD / KG

건조 강황 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 건조 강황 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 980개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(남아프리카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
(파키스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(나이지리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
수출 국가: 방글라데시
공급 제품: 건조 강황
(남아프리카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역물류소매식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-17
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
건조 강황 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
980개 기업
수출업체 수는 건조 강황의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 건조 강황 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

건조 강황의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 091030) 2024

건조 강황의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1인도177,737,739.15 kg327,989,518.972 USD
2네덜란드3,899,290 kg14,754,118.549 USD
3미얀마 [버마]28,767,955 kg14,198,389.843 USD
4피지3,671,931.77 kg11,212,036.693 USD
5독일1,791,004.674 kg9,266,038.312 USD
6미국692,782 kg4,907,861 USD
7스페인1,397,811.929 kg4,623,308.487 USD
8호주48,928.96 kg3,928,752.046 USD
9일본34,475 kg2,594,692.341 USD
10태국836,153.157 kg2,390,328.74 USD

건조 강황 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

건조 강황의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

건조 강황 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

건조 강황 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 928개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

건조 강황 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 건조 강황에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 928개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(아랍에미리트)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-02
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-09-03
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-16
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조기타식품 포장식음료 서비스업음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(말레이시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(일본)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(호주)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-07-18
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
928개 기업
수입업체 수는 건조 강황에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 건조 강황 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

건조 강황의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 091030) 2024

건조 강황의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국13,666,067 kg56,184,443 USD
2인도23,647,979 kg42,147,162.803 USD
3말레이시아9,872,950.779 kg19,937,448.953 USD
4네덜란드5,383,872.876 kg13,305,324.162 USD
5독일3,866,575.677 kg12,551,399.629 USD
6영국4,060,076.109 kg11,808,970.871 USD
7일본4,509,733 kg11,576,777.048 USD
8캐나다2,168,680.132 kg8,190,160.932 USD
9브라질3,432,128 kg7,624,712 USD
10이집트2,109,086.387 kg5,369,681.855 USD

건조 강황 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

건조 강황의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

건조 강황의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

건조 강황 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

건조 강황의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 건조 강황 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 터키 (10.71 USD / kg), 네팔 (5.83 USD / kg), 인도 (0.80 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
인도0.63 USD / kg0.80 USD / kg0.92 USD / kg0.98 USD / kg1.04 USD / kg0.80 USD / kg
네팔1.79 USD / kg1.74 USD / kg2.44 USD / kg2.77 USD / kg3.23 USD / kg5.83 USD / kg
호주9.99 USD / kg9.14 USD / kg10.24 USD / kg10.16 USD / kg--
브라질------
터키15.64 USD / kg15.91 USD / kg14.59 USD / kg13.73 USD / kg12.31 USD / kg10.71 USD / kg

건조 강황 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

건조 강황의 상위 수출국 5개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1인도0.83 USD / kg0.15 USD / kg2.28 USD / kg-47.0%
2네팔3.53 USD / kg1.45 USD / kg12.29 USD / kg-10.5%
3호주10.05 USD / kg9.02 USD / kg11.89 USD / kg+5.7%
4브라질1.18 USD / kg0.99 USD / kg1.35 USD / kg-
5터키12.51 USD / kg4.19 USD / kg23.14 USD / kg+4.3%

최신 건조 강황 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 건조 강황 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-05-01Tur************** ***** *** * * ************ *********** *********** ****0.53 USD / kg
2026-05-01Tur**************** ****** * * ************ ********* ******* ******* ****1.30 USD / kg
2026-05-01Tur************ ***** ******* * * ************ ********* ******** ****1.01 USD / kg
2026-05-01Tur******************* ***** *** * * ************ ***** ***** ****** ****1.73 USD / kg
2026-05-01Tur**************** ****** * * ************ ********* ********* ***** ****1.26 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Commodity GroupSpices and culinary herbs
Scientific NameCurcuma longa
PerishabilityLow
Growing Conditions
  • Warm tropical to subtropical climate with a distinct rainy season supporting vegetative growth.
  • Well-drained loamy soils; sensitivity to waterlogging increases rhizome rot risk and post-harvest quality loss.
  • Temperature conditions generally favoring growth in warm environments; frost-sensitive.
Main VarietiesTrade types described by origin/quality (e.g., Alleppey type, Madras type), Regional cultivars referenced in specialty trade (e.g., Lakadong)
Consumption Forms
  • Ground turmeric powder used as a culinary spice and seasoning ingredient.
  • Whole dried fingers/splits traded for downstream grinding and blending.
  • Industrial inputs for curcumin/oleoresin extraction and colorant applications.
Grading Factors
  • Color strength and curcumin-related specification targets (buyer-defined).
  • Moisture level and evidence of proper drying (reduced mold risk).
  • Foreign matter and physical cleanliness; insect damage and mold defects.
  • Powder fineness/particle size (for milled product) and absence of caking.
  • Compliance results for contaminants (especially lead), pesticide residues, and microbiological limits.
Planting to HarvestTypically harvested within about one growing season after planting (often within 7–10 months, depending on cultivar and local agronomy).

Market

Dried turmeric (Curcuma longa) is a globally traded spice and colorant input with production and export supply highly concentrated in South and Southeast Asia, led by India. Trade flows serve both direct culinary consumption and industrial users (seasonings, sauces, and curcumin-based extracts/supplements), with quality differentiation driven by color/curcumin content and contaminant compliance. Major import demand is distributed across North America, the EU (including re-export hubs), and the Middle East, where spice processing, blending, and redistribution are common. Market dynamics are strongly shaped by crop-year variability in dominant origins and by stringent food-safety enforcement related to adulteration and heavy-metal contamination risks.
Market GrowthMixedTrade expansion in some markets is periodically offset by compliance-driven disruptions and crop-linked price cycles.
Major Producing Countries
  • 인도Dominant global producer and the key origin shaping global availability and pricing.
  • 방글라데시Large regional producer with growing participation in cross-border trade.
  • 중국Significant producer and processor supplying domestic and export channels.
  • 미얀마 [버마]Notable producer in Southeast Asia; participates in regional and global export trade.
  • 인도네시아Producer supplying domestic use and export channels, including spice and herbal markets.
  • 나이지리아Producer within West Africa; trade presence varies by season and market access.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 인도Largest exporter; wide product forms including whole dried and powder; extensive spice-processing sector.
  • 미얀마 [버마]Regional export supplier within Asia and to global spice markets.
  • 베트남Export supplier for spice and herbal ingredient channels; also participates in regional processing trade.
  • 인도네시아Export supplier for spice and herbal ingredient channels.
  • 중국Exports dried turmeric and processed forms; strong role in broader botanical ingredient supply chains.
  • 네덜란드Re-export and distribution hub for the EU spice trade via major ports and warehousing/processing networks.
Major Importing Countries
  • 미국Major consumer market for spices and dietary supplements; high enforcement sensitivity to contaminants.
  • 아랍에미리트Regional redistribution hub serving Gulf and wider Middle East spice trade.
  • 독일Large EU consumption and processing market for spices and food manufacturing inputs.
  • 영국High per-capita culinary usage in South Asian cuisines; significant retail spice market.
  • 일본Quality- and compliance-focused import market for spices and food manufacturing ingredients.
  • 네덜란드EU gateway and re-export platform; imports often feed onward distribution within Europe.

Specification

Major VarietiesAlleppey type (trade descriptor), Madras type (trade descriptor), Lakadong (regional cultivar descriptor)
Physical Attributes
  • Bright yellow to orange color intensity is a primary buyer-facing quality cue (whole dried fingers/splits and powder).
  • Aroma strength and absence of musty notes are key indicators of proper drying and storage.
  • Powder fineness/particle size and low caking tendency affect downstream blending and retail presentation.
Compositional Metrics
  • Curcuminoid/curcumin content is a common differentiation metric for both spice and extraction buyers.
  • Moisture content and water activity controls are central to mold prevention and shelf stability.
  • Contaminant testing commonly covers heavy metals (notably lead) and unauthorized dyes/adulterants, alongside pesticide-residue compliance and microbiological limits.
Grades
  • Whole dried (fingers/splits) vs. ground powder are common commercial distinctions with different contamination and shelf-life risk profiles.
  • Steam-sterilized or otherwise decontaminated lots are often specified for higher-compliance retail and food-manufacturing channels.
  • Buyer-specific grades commonly incorporate color strength/curcumin, cleanliness (foreign matter), and contaminant/micro specs rather than a single universal global grade label.
Packaging
  • Food-grade moisture-barrier liners within bags or cartons are commonly used to prevent humidity uptake and caking.
  • Light and odor protection are important for preserving color and aroma during storage and sea freight.
  • Bulk industrial formats (bags, cartons, or drums) are typical for ingredient users; smaller consumer packs are common in retail supply chains.
ProcessingPost-harvest curing/boiling followed by drying is widely used to stabilize the rhizome and develop color before storage or milling.Milling and sieving define powder fineness; contamination-control steps may include magnets, metal detection, and sanitation controls.Microbial reduction measures used in spice trade may include steam treatment and, where allowed, irradiation; buyer requirements vary by destination regulations.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest rhizomes -> curing/boiling -> drying -> polishing/cleaning -> milling (for powder) -> optional decontamination (e.g., steam) -> packaging -> export -> destination blending/packing -> retail/foodservice/industrial use
Demand Drivers
  • Culinary demand for spice blends and household cooking across South Asia, the Middle East, Europe, and North America.
  • Industrial demand for seasonings, ready meals, sauces, and processed foods requiring consistent color and flavor.
  • Use as a natural colorant input and as a starting material for curcumin/oleoresin extraction and related supplement products.
Temperature
  • Humidity control is typically more critical than refrigeration; storage is commonly specified as cool, dry, and protected from direct sunlight.
  • Temperature and moisture excursions during ocean freight can drive caking, aroma loss, and higher mold risk in poorly protected packs.
Shelf Life
  • Dried turmeric is generally shelf-stable for extended periods when protected from moisture, oxygen, and light; powder typically loses aroma and color faster than whole dried forms.
  • Quality retention is strongly linked to packaging integrity and warehouse pest/mold management.

Risks

Food Safety HighAdulteration and contamination risks—especially elevated lead (including cases linked to intentional coloring with lead chromate) and microbial hazards in spices—can trigger import detentions, recalls, and rapid demand shifts, disrupting trade even when overall availability is stable.Implement supplier qualification and lot-level testing for heavy metals and adulterants, verify decontamination controls where required, and maintain full traceability aligned with destination-market enforcement expectations.
Supply Concentration MediumGlobal export availability is heavily influenced by crop outcomes and stock dynamics in a small number of origins, particularly India, increasing exposure to price volatility and short-term supply tightness when the dominant origin faces production or quality issues.Diversify approved origins and specifications (whole vs. powder), and secure multi-origin sourcing options through qualified processors and traders.
Climate MediumTurmeric yields and quality are sensitive to rainfall timing and extreme weather in tropical production zones; adverse monsoon patterns and flooding or drought can reduce output or increase post-harvest quality problems (mold, discoloration).Monitor seasonal climate outlooks in key origins, contract with multiple regions within dominant countries, and prioritize lots with validated drying and moisture-control documentation.
Regulatory Compliance MediumImport requirements for contaminants (notably lead), pesticide residues, and microbiological criteria can tighten or be enforced more strictly, creating compliance shocks for suppliers and elevating rejection risk for powder and blended products with complex traceability.Maintain up-to-date destination regulatory specifications, validate accredited lab methods for priority hazards, and strengthen traceability controls for blended or repacked lots.
Fraud Risk MediumHigh price dispersion by color/curcumin and origin creates incentives for adulteration, substitution, and mislabeling (including dilution or unauthorized colorants), undermining buyer confidence and increasing verification costs.Use vulnerability assessments, authenticity screening where appropriate, and procurement models that reward verified quality rather than lowest-cost spot purchasing.
Sustainability
  • Energy use and emissions from drying (sun drying vs. mechanical drying) and from downstream processing/sterilization steps.
  • Pesticide-residue stewardship and integrated pest management to meet destination MRL expectations.
  • Post-harvest loss reduction through improved drying and storage to prevent mold damage and waste.
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder income volatility linked to crop-year price swings in dominant producing regions.
  • Occupational health and safety risks in milling/handling (spice dust exposure) where industrial hygiene controls are weak.

FAQ

What is the biggest global trade risk for dried turmeric?Food-safety enforcement linked to adulteration and contamination—especially elevated lead and microbial hazards—is the most disruptive risk because it can trigger import detentions, recalls, and sudden buyer de-risking even when supply is available.
Which country most strongly influences global dried turmeric availability and pricing?India is the dominant producing and exporting origin, so crop outcomes and stock movements there often have outsized influence on global export availability and price direction.
What quality parameters do international buyers commonly specify for dried turmeric?Common buyer specifications focus on color/curcumin-related strength, low moisture and good storage stability, cleanliness (low foreign matter), and compliance testing for contaminants (notably lead), pesticide residues, and microbiological limits.

건조 강황 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 건조 강황의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 인도, 말레이시아, 중국, 인도네시아, 피지, 사우디아라비아, 아랍에미리트, 네덜란드, 필리핀, 브라질, 미얀마 [버마], 태국, 독일, 싱가포르, 베트남, 스페인, 쿠웨이트, 도미니카 공화국, 케냐, 페루, 우간다, 방글라데시, 자메이카, 미국, 멕시코, 파키스탄, 바레인, 에티오피아, 스리랑카, 우크라이나, 남아프리카, 마다가스카르, 말라위, 아르헨티나, 터키, 탄자니아, 캄보디아, 라트비아, 모로코, 나이지리아, 네팔, 프랑스, 영국, 호주, 일본, 오스트리아, 캐나다, 라오스, 벨기에, 튀니지, 폴란드, 오만, 이탈리아, 이집트, 이라크, 스위스, 스웨덴, 아일랜드, 리비아, 조지아, 체코, 카타르, 과테말라, 대한민국, 니카라과, 이스라엘, 요르단, 코스타리카, 포르투갈, 콜롬비아, 덴마크, 카자흐스탄, 에스토니아, 루마니아, 크로아티아, 아제르바이잔, 아프가니스탄, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아루바, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 칠레, 카메룬, 쿠바, 키프로스, 알제리, 에콰도르, 핀란드, 가봉, 감비아, 그리스, 홍콩, 온두라스, 헝가리, 이란, 아이슬란드, 키르기스스탄, 레바논, 세인트루시아, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 노르웨이, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 파라과이, 세르비아, 러시아, 세이셸, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 시에라리온, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 시리아, 스와질란드, 통가, 트리니다드 토바고, 대만, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 예멘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

건조 강황 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 강황의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 면역 강화 음료
원재료: 신선 강황
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.